Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 6° prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
AZZURRO7680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
AZZURRO2260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
AZZURRO2224216MONZARDO Matteo0722 - L'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
GIALLO7210009BELLÒ Lino0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO-IOZZI Stefano0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M128500703BRAMBILLA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M128213157SCHIAVO Alessio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12205700MAIOCCHI Alessandro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12210640DIPACE Pietro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M127051110VOLPI Dario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M148027805GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M148082665CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-MARZARO Gabriele0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M14-GARBIN Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M168000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168013978BONALUMI Federico0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M188001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188003254GRILLO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M358003208SCHEMBARI Giovanni0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M358010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35-LONGATTI Davide0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458206975DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M457111798MATTEA Luigi0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
M558002639CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M558111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M558011610BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552134082DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552097768CRIPPA Gianluigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55502329GARAVAGLIA Max0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M558011639ACCORRONI Massimo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558121026SARDELLA Roberto0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M658010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M658001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M701450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO