Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 3° prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ARANCIONE-TORRIANI Marta0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ARANCIONE-GILARDI Paola0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ARANCIONE-CRIPPA Giulia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
AZZURRO-BONFANTI Sara0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
AZZURRO2097768CRIPPA Gianluigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
AZZURRO-PROVERBIO Marco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
AZZURRO7000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
BIANCO2224204PANIGARA Giovanni0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
BIANCO2020990VECCHIO Michele0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
ESL-LEVRATTI Mattia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESL-PIROLA Diego0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESL-DIODATI Samuele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESL-VILLA Augusto0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESL-COMO BURATTI Daniele0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESL-STOCCO Sara0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESL241396MAIOCCHI Alessandro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESL-BANFI Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO-LAMPUGNANI Thomas Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10415541GOTTARDI Alice0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10991045RUGGIERO Enea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10226008FLOCCO Riccardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M12-SCHIAVO Alessio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M127051110VOLPI Dario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M12-LAMPUGNANI Davide Francesco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M14210420PELLIZZARI Emilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14211358CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16-CRIPPA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M352620814FORTELEONI Paolo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M358006853MONTAGNOLI Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M358655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M357190386MAPELLI Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358381979ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358007730GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M45349531BERETTA Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M458029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M451104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M457680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458126908CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458519779RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457111798MATTEA Luigi0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO