Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 1° prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
AZZURRO7680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESL1040871PIROLA Diego0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESL-PROVERBIO Marco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO205700MAIOCCHI Alessandro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO-BANFI Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO-COMO BURATTI Daniele0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M102260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M128213157SCHIAVO Alessio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M128228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M148082665CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-ACQUAVIVA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M16210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16-CRIPPA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003208SCHEMBARI Giovanni0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M358170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358027814FREDDI Giorgio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M451104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457040576SPAGNOLI Davide0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M45210655CANCELLI Antonio0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M45-UBOLDI Adamo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M55410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55210414CUOCO Luigi0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558011610BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558250464GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55502329GARAVAGLIA Max0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M557744110BAITIERI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M558110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M552042375BIELLA Roberto0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M658010958GIRARDI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M658010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M70210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M701450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M708230144NESSI Carlo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO