Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Long - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR337717PESCHEDASCH Matteo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
DIR210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR2302921CENDRON Elisa0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR2302924PERIN Marcello0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR2133192BOSCHIERO Marco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR8082663ZANETELLO Roberto0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
DIR2116339MAGAGNOLI Giacomo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116330ASTOLFI Riccardo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR-RANCAN Luca0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
DIR210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
DIR-ROSSETTO Pierpaolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
DIR210894PIZZATO Claudio0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
DIR2133186BELLIO Irene0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
DIR211343SPECOGNA Giuseppe0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR7820223CORONA Martina0556 - IKP
DIR7001104BUSCHER George0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ESO2141173FRISANCO Angelica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO502308CORONA Tommaso0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO2134093FADIL ZAPATA Anas0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO-CESTER Emanuela0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
ESO423716FIETTA Fiorenza0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO44821SCAPIN Leonardo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO8030291DELLA VEDOVA Lia0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ESO9201937FRANCHI Elisa0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ESO2103391MAZZON Giada0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
ESO248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO2056701COLETTO Emanuele0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO2056709PAOLILLO Teresa0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO205727PEPINO Viviana0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO2127744D'ORLANDO MARIA Cristina0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
ESO210635BIANCHI Anna0556 - IKP
ESO-SERAFINO Gabriella0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
ESO8500622BIANCARDI Gaia Teresa0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO8500689FINESSO Niccolò0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO4808024LAGOTTO Martina0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO8500641CIAVARELLA Daniele0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO4808025PRIVITERA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M101372014PESCHEDASCH Ettore0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M10210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M10-CONSTANDACHE Gabriel0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M102260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M102116331ASTOLFI Zeno0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M10-SOSSAI Giacomo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M10-RANCAN Leonardo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M102103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
M101399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M1052821DAINESE Giulio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M128200062GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M122081269ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO