Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 2^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M508199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M508516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003364RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508047325FEDEL Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M508420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M502101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508060932PACASSO Alessandro0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M501427333VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M502045578SERGAS Mauro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M508202012VIALE Gabriele0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M558001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M551423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M552015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M558237680ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M552021341SARTORI Massimo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M55210434SERRA Sandro0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558250464GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558100078SCALCHI Roberto0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M552084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M55-FUMAGALLI Camillo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M558006262ANUCHKIN Oleg0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M55307670FENOCCHIO Alessandro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M558020260PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M558110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558060936CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M55218239JENNA Ruggero0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M558061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M558518336DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M558081963CHIUSOLE Franz0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M558630832CRESPAN Luca0645 - OK Montello ASD
M608303082PAOLI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M608001387ORLER Melchiorre Lino0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M608200759BIROLI Gianni0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M608111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M608002649BAZAN Francesco0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M608010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M608001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M608097746BERTELLINI Nicola0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M608001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M602009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M608517590CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M608101140MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M608011639ACCORRONI Massimo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO