Iscritti
Coppa Italia 7° pr. Sprint Distance WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M4544975GHEZZO Marco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M457500649FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458037130CAVARA Massimiliano0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M458007167CAVARA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M458217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458219009MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M458501432MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M458003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M458300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452120035FILIPPI Mauro0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M458000074GRASSI Simone0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M451427333VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M458195725VISIOLI Andrea0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M502103424ZULIANI Enrico0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
M502013262ROSA Alessandro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502099322BOSIO Dominic0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502099283CHINI Luigi0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M508082664NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M508180967SANNA Roberto0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M502015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M508027807FERRANTE Daniele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M508060943PIN Ercole0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M501104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M50410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508420948GIOVANNINI Marco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M507680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M502013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M502021330MANDELLI Flavio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508100061PIASERICO Paolo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M502114253POZZA Lorenzo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M508100078SCALCHI Roberto0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M508425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M508199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M508111805BELTRAMBA Dario0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M508071629PINNA Giulio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M508003364RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508500780HILLEBRAND Stephan0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M508047325FEDEL Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M508110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M508060936CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M508061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO