Iscritti
Coppa Italia 7° pr. Sprint Distance WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2065912SALVINI Nicolò0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR338176FRARE Michela0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
DIR201448FILIPPI Fabio0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR1110919SIGALI Massimo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR8111178WEITLANER Simone0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
DIR2121178CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
DIR8003276PIZZONIA Annunziata0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
DIR-POLLONE Michela0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
DIR-MAGNONE Elena0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
DIR-POMELLA Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO8001726FACCENDA Jacopo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2024200GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO8002632FACCENDA Alice0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO7208136SPOLAOR Angelisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ESO7051110VOLPI Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO-SONZINI Gaia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO-MORSON Sabrina Rossella0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO-LAMPUGNANI Davide Francesco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ESO-LAMPUGNANI Thomas Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ESO349569GALLO Karen0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
ESO210605MASSIMELLI Arcangela0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO1399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO2121182MASIERO Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO7211170LUTAJ Angela0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ESO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO-KNYCZ Matilde0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO8472007RINALDO Maddalena0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO-RIA Vito0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
ESO-RIGON Stefania0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
ESO-FESTA Gianluca0801 - A.S.D. CULTURA E SPORT MATERA
ESO-VIZZIELLO Emanuele0806 - ASD RUNNING MATERA
ESO-SICILIANO Elisabetta0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO-CICALA Anna Maria Antonietta0826 - ASD SPORT CLUB BASILICATA
M128516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127001105GHEZZO Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12211358CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M128034540FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M129200843PAGLIARI Cristiano0556 - IKP
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M127161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO