Iscritti
Lombardia Sprint Tour 1^Prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO7051110VOLPI Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO2097756CIARMATORI Laura0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO7210009BELLÒ Lino0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M148010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M167207206OCCHI Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162065871SAVUT Petru0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162101413GILARDI Daniele0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M162134099FILIPELLI Alessio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M181412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M18205639RIZZI Andrea0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M181450726COZZI Andrea0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M359771977BIANCHI Edoardo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35210876GALLO Christopher0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458251965GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M45502329GARAVAGLIA Max0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457211189PINNA Giulio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M452032002ASTE Fiorenzo0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
M558030291CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552134082DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M552042375BIELLA Roberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M558121026SARDELLA Roberto0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M559102657LANINI Bruno0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M658230144NESSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M658516179PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M652065867BRAMBILLA Riccardo0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M65210656CANCELLI Federico0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M65241388SALVATORI Gabriele0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
MA8081269CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
MA8217770GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO