Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 1^pr.
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-VERZELETTI Lucia0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
DIR-BELLI Angelo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
DIR-MELIS Francesca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
DIR8004458MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO-FRIGIDI Asya0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESO2127800BRIGNONE Lorenzo0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO2127814PETTITI Giorgia0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO250450CAPELLETTI Paolo0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
ESO241387BELLONI Bruna0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
ESO-NASUTI Alice0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M122103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M14415045PANAINTE VADIM0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14-FARHAT SALAHEDDIN0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14236915AMADASI Lorenzo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162042328MAGENES Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162065871SAVUT Petru0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M168077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M168077730MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162101413GILARDI Daniele0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M18502357CALZAMIGLIA Giulio0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M189005259CILIBERTI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M181416552CAVAZZINI Leonardo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M188519067MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M182091651BERETTA Mattia0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M188519729BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M181412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M18205639RIZZI Andrea0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M359771977BIANCHI Edoardo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35210655CANCELLI Antonio0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M357040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M358197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M457001109ARDUINI Corrado0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M45239396CILIBERTI Pasquale0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M45210414CUOCO Luigi0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45210428MERATI Matteo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M451104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45410107BELLINI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458251965GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M45502329GARAVAGLIA Max0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458519779RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO