Iscritti
4^ Coppa Italia - PreO
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO7101976POLICE Eugenia0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
ESO205898PARODI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO 9831029LODI Lamberto0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO-PARODI Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO-GARIBOTTI Chiara0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ESO2084618GARIBOTTI Margherita0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ESO-DA RE Ivana0739 - ASD POLISPORTIVA BELLUNO CSI
OPA8517462RIVA Annamaria0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
OPA7003221VAROTTI Stella0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
OPA1416583VISIOLI Andrea0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
OPL210061GELSOMINO Franco0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
OPL8002600MANEA Roberto0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
OPL8170688GAIO Aaron0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL2099285CITTERICO Dario0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
OPL2091657ARCALENI Emilia0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
OPL210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
OPL8003976GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
OPL8160979TENANI Alessio0175 - G.S. FORESTALE
OPL210750PFISTER Valerio0182 - A.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO
OPL9404404GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
OPL8296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8091198DE NARDIS Francesca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL337660CASARIN Alessandro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
OPL425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
OPL2056718STRINGHER Luca0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
OPL8000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
OPL8002636MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
OPL2128397MICHELOTTI Marcello0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
OPL8488388GRILLI Alberto0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
OPL210863DE PIERI Susy0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
OPL2050459CERESER Elvio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
OPL210773LENARDUZZI Fulvio0530 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.
OPL8516730RAUS Stefano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL238757DAVES Silvano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL2065858RAUS Michele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL8519730RAUS Serena0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL2134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
OPL210862DANIELI Daniele0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
OPL2042309BOSCOLO BERTO Emanuele0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
OPL1006248GAZZETTO Davide0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
OPL210670DE COLLE Maurizio0739 - ASD POLISPORTIVA BELLUNO CSI
PRL210792SARTORI Roberto0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO