Iscritti
Campionato Italiano Middle CO
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO8001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO2053496CREPAZ Manuela0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO210115BRANDOLESE Claudia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESO205898PARODI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO8023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO-SARDELLA Giorgia0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ESO2063285MUCCI Tatiana0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ESO434855MAZZA ANNA Maria0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
ESO7003221VAROTTI Stella0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
ESO502308DI FURIA Sara0556 - IKP
ESO206343LELLI Stefano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ESO423785POLONI Nicola0645 - OK Montello ASD
ESO2053474DALLA ROSA Giovanna0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO9200851SCOPEL Costantino0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO2063993LUNARDIS Sara0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M128626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122027923GAIO Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122031978PISONI Michelangelo0076 - MARZOLA SKI-OL
M12430686BRANDOLESE Dario0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M128077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M127208134PEZZÉ Tommaso0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M12-BRUGGER Jakob0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M12-MUTSCHLECHNER Felix luis0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M122013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M12410265PIRCHER Christoph0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M122042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M122027683PEZZÉ Francesco0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M12-CASAGRANDE Leonardo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M121399831ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M122063992BERNARDI Alessio0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M1449906VIDALE Simone0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M142042349LOSS Nikolas0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148629589BONAT Laurence0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142065913TRETTEL Mattias0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M142065911DEFLORIAN Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M148517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M142800446ZAMBONI Marco0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M142099281BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M141416549MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M141416552CAVAZZINI Leonardo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148667787BAZAN Alberto0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M14423709TERREN Michele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M14-DANIELI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-PARODI Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M142032029BONORA Gabriele0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M142025443PAGANINI Michele0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M14248410CAVALLAR Nicola0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M142031994HUELLER Jaider Alexander0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO