Iscritti
4° Prova Coppa Italia Long C-O
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M142025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M148030999TONDA Giorgio0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
M14259968RIZZI Alessio0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
M161006320MOCELLINI Simone0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M168001392BRUNET Fabio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168006838CORRADINI Francesco0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M16210943ZENI Stefano0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M167201866DALLA GASPERINA Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162013172BETTEGA Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M169005260MELIOLI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M168516529BEN REJEB Alain0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M168665481BAZAN Lorenzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M16210363ZARDIN Riccardo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M162021336BRANDOLESE Alessio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M16210995DE PAOLIS Giorgio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M168170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M169160397DEL MISSIER Niccolò0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M16576876RIMONDI Andrea0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162025434CENNI Gabriele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162013248MATTIROLI Cesare0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162021302DANAJ Sebastian0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162013267DANAJ Nikolaus0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162015622ROSIN Mattia0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M168030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M162042334DIVIZA Sorin0698 - ASD ORISASSO
M162099294DALLERA Pietro0698 - ASD ORISASSO
M167970122STEINWANDTER David0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M18205852COMINA Mattia0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M18-DEBERTOLIS Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188040896DEBERTOLIS Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M182084587POZZAN Stefano0043 - A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO MAROSTICA
M188161295BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M188670980BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M188002252GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M188010928ROSATO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M182021349CORATO Marco0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M188202024PASTÓ Brenno0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M189190399CUDICIO Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M182013238MAZZER Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M188007997DE NONI Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M18415048MARITANO Michele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M18962008MANZONI Thomas0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188131595MARIANI Antonio0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M188231096PEZZÉ Giacomo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M181996322ZUCAL Giulio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M20415012SLANZI Giordano0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M208518343ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M20210154ORLER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M208010936BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO