Iscritti
4° Prova Coppa Italia Long C-O
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M552065845MANZINELLO Tullio0663 - A.S.D. PRODUCIAMO SALUTE
M552013186SCHWINGSHACKL Heinrich0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M60210029PASINI PAOLO0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
M602011052FONTANARI Mauro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M602039020MURER Helmuth0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M608105146BERNABÉ Renzo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M602021307FURLAN Marco0029 - VITTORIENT
M60210219CECCATO Ivano0043 - A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO MAROSTICA
M60210948WEBER Marziano0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M60210974ODONE Roberto0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
M607208135CAMPAGNER Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M608027819MATTIUZZO Rolando0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M60415120MUTTON Pietro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M608001444GOVONI Andrea0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M608091879GOBBI Gianluca0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M608001433NANNI Luciano0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M60307991TSCHIESNER Arthur0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M601601534ALLEGRETTI Dario0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
M601401762ZAMPERIN Enzo0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M60210610PILATI Luciano0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M602025420BENIGNI Carlo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M60210859STEVANONI Armando0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
M607201451LESO Valerio0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
M65888497ZUCAL Celestino0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
M658002648VIVIAN Gino0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M652065853SIMONCELLI Paolo0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M65210320ZANIN Diego0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M65-ECCHER Renzo0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M658237758BISOGNIN Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M65415556MARTIN Fernando0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M652800444GOZZER Giancarlo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M658002636MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M652099325BORT Paolo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M658010964MINIOTTI Corrado0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M702053467DEFLORIAN Remo0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M70210319VALER Claudio0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M702133175MANFRIN Stelvio0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
M70205818SCARPINI Stefano0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
M70410111MILIZIA Ezio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M70300791HUBER Roland0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M70500696RAMPADO Ernesto0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M70343978ZUFFI Nicolò0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M70210890ARTUSO Nelvio0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
MA1399837CANELLA Gabriele0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
MA8404090ZOPPÈ Matteo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
MA1006265BARBONE Giacomo0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
MA1003220ORLER Daniele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
MA415580MENEGHEL Daniele0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
MA8170688GAIO Aaron0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
MA8665393RUMOR Alvise0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO