Iscritti
4° Prova Coppa Italia Long C-O
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO8001062RAIMONDO Francesco0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-GIRARDI Irene0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-SLANZI Marco0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESO2099286LAUTON Francesco0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO2099327DECRESTINA Yuri0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO-BRIGADOI Lorenzo0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO210115BRANDOLESE Claudia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESO8515543PETTENò Anna0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO8023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO2013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO2081249IORIATTI Vanessa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO434855MAZZA ANNA Maria0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
ESO-BALLARIN Giulia0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
ESO1010302DALLE NOGARE Nicola0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO428120DETASSIS Caterina0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M12-CASAGRANDE Leonardo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M12-HAAS Olaf0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M128516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122800446ZAMBONI Marco0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M122031978PISONI Michelangelo0076 - MARZOLA SKI-OL
M122056721LAZZERI Francesco0076 - MARZOLA SKI-OL
M128667787BAZAN Alberto0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M12423701PISTOLLATO Enrico0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M127208141FRANCESCHINI Rocco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M12423709TERREN Michele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M12430686BRANDOLESE Dario0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M122013272PICCIN Federico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M128077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12410265PIRCHER Christoph0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M122042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M128516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M128516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M122027683PEZZÉ Francesco0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M121010302DETASSIS Leonardo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M12-DALLE NOGARE Giovanni0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M1449906VIDALE Simone0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M14238951ZANOLLA Nicolò0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M1420232FELICETTI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M147199983BIZZARRI Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142065913TRETTEL Mattias0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M142065911DEFLORIAN Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M148519782CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M149005259CILIBERTI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M141396347GAMBINI Mattia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M14-GUARDA Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M148516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO