Iscritti
Campionati Italiani Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO8517343SANTI Simona0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO8023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO2025444PERLA Andrea0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ESO211351TOSI Giulia0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ESO2009758VENEZIANI Giulio0630 - ORIENTERING ROMA A.S.D.
ESO206343LELLI Stefano0698 - ASD ORISASSO
M12-RAFFAELLO Filippo0043 - A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO MAROSTICA
M12-JADAAN Jamal0043 - A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO MAROSTICA
M128077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M128099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M122056907LUCARELLI Matteo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M122065857VANNUTELLI Mattia0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M122056921CORAZZA Lorenzo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M121010302DETASSIS Leonardo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M168001392BRUNET Fabio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M1620232FELICETTI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001394NICOLAO Erik0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16238951ZANOLLA Nicolò0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16339406TURRA Samuele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16896028SCALET Michele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168519782CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162042341CENTA Andrea remo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162013172BETTEGA Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M169005260MELIOLI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M169005259CILIBERTI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M168516529BEN REJEB Alain0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M16210363ZARDIN Riccardo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16423726DONÒ Simone0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16210995DE PAOLIS Giorgio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M168170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M169160397DEL MISSIER Niccolò0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M16576876RIMONDI Andrea0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162025434CENNI Gabriele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162013248MATTIROLI Cesare0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162053476FRANZELIN Simon0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162025443PAGANINI Michele0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162013267DANAJ Nikolaus0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162021302DANAJ Sebastian0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M161401561CARLINI Tommaso0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M168201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168001445BERTELLE Michele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M167201450BONAN Marco0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M16-GENCO Francesco0673 - A.S.D. LA PALESTRA IN FITNESS
M162042334DIVIZA Sorin0698 - ASD ORISASSO
M20205852COMINA Mattia0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M20211342CANELLA Samuele0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M208040896DEBERTOLIS Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO