Iscritti
Campionati Trentino/Veneto Staffetta
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO8516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE Z
ESO210115BRANDOLESE Claudia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA A
ESO430686BRANDOLESE Dariocon BRANDOLESE Claudia
M12-CASAGRANDE Leonardo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. H
M122027923GAIO Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE N
M128516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE T
M128517382BETTEGA Damianocon BETTEGA Tiziano
M122056739VECCHIATO Filippo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. A
M128667787BAZAN Albertocon VECCHIATO Filippo
M128077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE G
M122042328MAGENES Simonecon MANDELLI Matteo
M122042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D. A
M128516190PALUMBO Pietrocon SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero
M12337774HUELLER Jaider Alexander0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D. B
M122025419PEDENZINI Emanuelcon HUELLER Jaider Alexander
M168670974OSTI Dante0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D. A
M16205644OSTI Pierocon OSTI Dante
M168001392BRUNET Fabio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. A
M167199983BIZZARRI Gabrielecon BRUNET Fabio
M168001394NICOLAO Erik0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. B
M1620232FELICETTI Carlocon NICOLAO Erik
M162013172BETTEGA Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE F
M162015809GAIO Paolocon BETTEGA Simone
M167201866DALLA GASPERINA Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE G
M168519782CASTELLAZ Mauriziocon DALLA GASPERINA Giovanni
M161396347GAMBINI Mattia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA A
M16-GUARDA Giovannicon GAMBINI Mattia
M162056728PIOL Samuele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. A
M168170898NIELSEN Erikcon PIOL Samuele
M168000536MAGENES Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE F
M16-VIGNI Lorenzocon MAGENES Francesco
M16205934BERNARDI Nicola0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING A
M16205935BULLARI Marioscon BERNARDI Nicola
M162015622ROSIN Mattia0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D. A
M168517390LIBARDONI Lucacon ROSIN Mattia
M162025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D. B
M162031998PEDENZINI Christophercon SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò
M162073796FABBRO Giacomo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO D
M162073785NARDI Ceciliacon FABBRO Giacomo
M168201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. D
M168030598DALFOLLO Alessiocon TAIT Samuele
M162052391BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento F
M16-PIPOLO Giuliocon BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo
M20211342CANELLA Samuele0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D. B
M20205852COMINA Mattiacon CANELLA Samuele
M20896028SCALET Michele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. F
M20896006FRISON Emanuelecon SCALET Michele
M20210363ZARDIN Riccardo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI H
M208010928ROSATO Lucacon ZARDIN Riccardo
M208237658DE VALLIER Edoardo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA A
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO