___________________________________________________________________________________
Risultati gara: 153 anno: 2024
___________________________________________________________________________________

DIR
---------------
1) DIR | 01:09:46 | NANNI Luciano | Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. |
2) DIR | 01:14:55 | LANCIANO Gaetano | ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d |
3) DIR | 01:43:55 | DI VENERE Michelangelo | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | FIGOLI Alessio | G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | FIGOLI Jonathan | G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD |

ESO
---------------
1) ESO | 00:38:53 | PASSERINI Sara | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
RI) ESO | 00:00:00 | BERTAZZONI Susanna | ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD |

M12
---------------
1) M12 | 00:16:56 | ASTOLFI Zeno | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
2) M12 | 00:20:02 | CALZOLARI Alessio | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
3) M12 | 00:27:33 | GUGLIELMETTI Vittorio | OTP-GEA Orienteering A.S.D. A.P.S. |
4) M12 | 00:33:36 | GAUDENZI Giovanni | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
5) M12 | 00:42:40 | SCARAMUZZA Valerio | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
6) M12 | 00:52:44 | SCARAMUZZA Ettore | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |

M14
---------------
1) M14 | 00:49:38 | SALGO' Davide | IL MOSAICO A.S.D. |
2) M14 | 00:50:47 | BONATO Luca | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
3) M14 | 01:08:47 | CHIRA Davide | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
NP) M14 | 00:00:00 | MINIUTTI Tobia | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |

M18
---------------
1) M18 | 00:34:14 | RIVOLTA Olmo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
2) M18 | 00:47:36 | SUCCI Michele | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
3) M18 | 01:01:45 | GHIDINI Samuele | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
NP) M18 | 00:00:00 | DE MOLLI Francesco | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |

M35
---------------
1) M35 | 00:52:45 | CAVARA Massimiliano | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO |
2) M35 | 00:55:33 | RAMPONI Vittorio | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO |
3) M35 | 00:57:01 | JABR Daniele | ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI |
4) M35 | 00:58:10 | BONATO Nicola | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
5) M35 | 01:04:45 | MARTIN FRANCO Ricardo José | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
6) M35 | 01:06:51 | GABROWSKI Karol | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
7) M35 | 01:11:47 | VALPIANI Davide | ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI |
8) M35 | 01:18:30 | DE NARDIS Davide | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
9) M35 | 01:19:34 | DARECCHIO Matteo | ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD |
10) M35 | 01:37:58 | REGGIANI Mirko | ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD |
NP) M35 | 00:00:00 | DAVIDE Cantarelli | OTP-GEA Orienteering A.S.D. A.P.S. |

M55
---------------
1) M55 | 00:35:13 | ANGELI Giancarlo | G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD |
2) M55 | 00:45:28 | RAVAGLIA Enzo | IL MOSAICO A.S.D. |
3) M55 | 00:46:47 | BURANI Giovanni | IL MOSAICO A.S.D. |
4) M55 | 00:53:21 | RAMAZZA Stefano | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
5) M55 | 00:53:29 | TRENTINI Rico | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
6) M55 | 00:57:43 | MANNOCCI Luca | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
7) M55 | 00:58:53 | GATTI Giorgio Ernesto | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |
8) M55 | 01:14:29 | BONA Mario Fiorenzo | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE |
PM) M55 | 00:36:05 | BUSSI Mauro | ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI |

ME
---------------
1) ME | 00:45:06 | LAMBERTINI Sebastiano | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 65.33
2) ME | 00:48:44 | AMADESI Fabio | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. | 50.98
3) ME | 00:53:53 | GRECI Cristian | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì | 35.39
4) ME | 00:54:01 | OGNIBENE Francesco | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 35.04
5) ME | 01:00:05 | MIRZA Lucian | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì | 21.68
6) ME | 01:01:25 | MARZOLINI Gabriele | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO | 19.26
7) ME | 01:11:19 | MURER Fabio | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 5.32
8) ME | 01:13:52 | CELONA Lorenzo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 2.61
9) ME | 01:27:36 | SALGO' Stefano | IL MOSAICO A.S.D. | 0.00
10) ME | 02:19:31 | NANNI Francesco | Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. | 0.00

W10
---------------
1) W10 | 00:22:52 | BONATO Agata | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |

W14
---------------
1) W14 | 00:39:07 | CALZOLARI Diana | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
2) W14 | 00:40:43 | ANZOLA Elena | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
3) W14 | 00:45:51 | TUMIATI Francesca | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
4) W14 | 00:50:43 | RIVOLTA Iris | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
PM) W14 | 01:11:53 | PRATI Sofia | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |

W18
---------------
1) W18 | 00:39:55 | BONATO Giada | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
2) W18 | 01:07:33 | BAGA Irene | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
3) W18 | 01:11:59 | ARCARI Elisa | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |
NP) W18 | 00:00:00 | GROPPI Chiara | OTP-GEA Orienteering A.S.D. A.P.S. |
NP) W18 | 00:00:00 | BERNAZZANI Anna | OTP-GEA Orienteering A.S.D. A.P.S. |
NP) W18 | 00:00:00 | STORTI Alma | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì |

W35
---------------
1) W35 | 00:34:41 | MARZOLINI Michela | ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI |
2) W35 | 00:41:45 | SGARZI Elisa | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
3) W35 | 00:42:35 | PAONE Martina | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
4) W35 | 00:45:51 | PINCOLINI Samanta | ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD |
5) W35 | 00:57:19 | GOLLINI Patrizia | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
6) W35 | 01:07:32 | BESANÇON Marianne | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |

W55
---------------
1) W55 | 01:00:38 | CHAMPALBERT Isabelle | IL MOSAICO A.S.D. |
2) W55 | 01:03:41 | QUARTO Anna | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |
3) W55 | 01:25:50 | SANTI Simona | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
4) W55 | 02:05:42 | BERNAGOZZI Marisa | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
5) W55 | 02:36:46 | BRUNI Catiuscia | ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD |
RI) W55 | 01:13:45 | PASSERINI Simonetta | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |

WE
---------------
1) WE | 00:46:21 | DE NARDIS Caterina | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 45.70
2) WE | 00:50:30 | ANGELI Elis | G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD | 29.94
3) WE | 00:56:49 | BUGANE' Margherita | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 12.25
4) WE | 01:07:37 | MURER Lucia | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 0.00
5) WE | 01:07:46 | TALIGNANI Alice | A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì | 0.00
6) WE | 02:22:49 | YAHSI Elif | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 0.00