___________________________________________________________________________________
Risultati gara: 107 anno: 2024
___________________________________________________________________________________

DIR
---------------
1) DIR | 00:19:58 | ZATTRA Filippo | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
2) DIR | 00:22:40 | PIZZOLATO Davide | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
3) DIR | 00:22:55 | DALLA MOTTA Davide | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
4) DIR | 00:23:33 | LANZ Dietmar | HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD |
5) DIR | 00:23:52 | MICHIELAN Erika | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
6) DIR | 00:25:09 | ROVERI Diego | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
7) DIR | 00:26:08 | GIACCAGLIA Ilario | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
8) DIR | 00:26:13 | ROMANO Isabel | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
9) DIR | 00:26:58 | ZAMPIERON Mirko | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |
10) DIR | 00:27:12 | MUSOLA Dora | SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D. |
11) DIR | 00:27:22 | MONDO Paolo | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
12) DIR | 00:27:26 | MARCHESAN Alessandro | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
13) DIR | 00:27:55 | GUERRA NANNI Andrea Vladimir | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
14) DIR | 00:28:15 | BIGHELLI Cecilia | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
15) DIR | 00:28:18 | DAMIANI Alessandro | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
16) DIR | 00:28:25 | TAUFER Piero | U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. |
17) DIR | 00:28:37 | ROSSETTI Matteo | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
18) DIR | 00:28:41 | CARACCIOLO Elisa | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
19) DIR | 00:28:56 | CECCATO Ivano | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |
20) DIR | 00:29:16 | COSSI Mauro | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
21) DIR | 00:29:18 | SIVIERO Enrico | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |
22) DIR | 00:29:24 | DA ROS Eva | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
23) DIR | 00:29:29 | PELLANDA Filippo | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
24) DIR | 00:29:35 | ROZZANIGO Erika | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
25) DIR | 00:29:40 | RODA Gabriele | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
26) DIR | 00:29:52 | VICARIO Enrico | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
27) DIR | 00:29:57 | LAMBERTINI Benedetta | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
28) DIR | 00:30:00 | ORMEROD Aisha Jacqueline | UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB |
29) DIR | 00:30:01 | BELLANTE Roberto | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
30) DIR | 00:31:32 | FAVERO Stefano | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
31) DIR | 00:31:42 | QUINTAINE Delphine | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
32) DIR | 00:31:45 | FABI Christian | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
33) DIR | 00:31:49 | MARCHESAN Domenico | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
34) DIR | 00:32:12 | LIANA Lucia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO |
35) DIR | 00:32:22 | FOGGIATO Francesco | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
36) DIR | 00:32:43 | ZIMMERMANN Emma | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F. |
37) DIR | 00:32:51 | MIOLA Nicolò | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
38) DIR | 00:32:59 | VERGARO Alexandra | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
39) DIR | 00:33:21 | ZORDAN Luca | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
40) DIR | 00:33:42 | SCIPPA Antonio | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
41) DIR | 00:34:12 | MAZZUCCO Walter | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
42) DIR | 00:34:22 | PETTENò Anna | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
43) DIR | 00:35:04 | BASTASIN Erica | PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D. |
44) DIR | 00:35:29 | BELLINI Iacopo | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
45) DIR | 00:36:04 | MARGIORE Elena | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
46) DIR | 00:36:18 | MILIANO Maria Ilaria | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
47) DIR | 00:36:20 | TONA Teresa | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
48) DIR | 00:36:33 | FORNASETTI Marco | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
49) DIR | 00:36:52 | BERTOLAZZO Anna Rita | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
50) DIR | 00:37:31 | TRENTO Ilaria | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
50) DIR | 00:37:31 | MATTIONI Flavio | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
52) DIR | 00:37:49 | BRANCO FONSECA Tiago Alexandre | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
53) DIR | 00:38:06 | CENDRON Elisa | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
54) DIR | 00:38:12 | GARNIGA Claudia | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
55) DIR | 00:38:31 | MINETTO Aurora | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
56) DIR | 00:38:54 | LONGO Giorgia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
57) DIR | 00:39:07 | BELLANTE Gabriele | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
58) DIR | 00:39:32 | LAZZARINI Patrizia | A.P.D. ARCES ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA |
59) DIR | 00:41:01 | PADOVAN Lorenzo | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
60) DIR | 00:42:03 | MARDEGAN Chiara | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
61) DIR | 00:42:21 | ZANATTA Sara | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
62) DIR | 00:42:31 | DALLA TOR Sara | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
63) DIR | 00:42:56 | ZAGO Lucia | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
64) DIR | 00:43:01 | BRUGNOLI Federica | ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA |
65) DIR | 00:43:05 | CECCHINATO Cinzia | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
66) DIR | 00:43:26 | AGOSTINI Marco | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |
67) DIR | 00:43:33 | ZAMBERLAN Margherita | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
68) DIR | 00:44:34 | ROMAGNOLI Matteo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
69) DIR | 00:44:57 | SPECOGNA Giuseppe | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
70) DIR | 00:45:00 | NOROUZI Emad | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
71) DIR | 00:45:16 | CELSETI Edoardo | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
72) DIR | 00:45:37 | FAVERO Leonardo | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
73) DIR | 00:48:05 | Aulisio Giovanni | PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D. |
74) DIR | 00:48:48 | TRAMONTANO Andrea Gaetano | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
75) DIR | 00:50:04 | Riccò Giorgia | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
76) DIR | 00:50:05 | COLAUTTI Mauro | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
77) DIR | 00:50:16 | AVIANI Chiara | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
78) DIR | 00:50:25 | GALLIO Carla | A.S.D. FONZASO |
79) DIR | 00:51:34 | COMINOTTO Annarosa | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
80) DIR | 00:51:50 | MAGRO Daniela | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
81) DIR | 00:53:41 | NEGRI Sabrina | A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM |
82) DIR | 00:54:22 | ROVERI Erik | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
83) DIR | 00:54:35 | CESTER Emanuela | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
84) DIR | 00:56:18 | COMARELLA Sandro | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
85) DIR | 00:57:12 | DE SANCTIS Antonio | A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM |
86) DIR | 01:01:01 | DAL BELLO Federica | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
87) DIR | 01:06:45 | VASSELLI Laura | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
88) DIR | 01:07:03 | DA ROLD Graziana | A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING |
89) DIR | 01:09:06 | RAMPIN Elisa | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |
90) DIR | 01:37:29 | TOMAT Giovanna | ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL |
FT) DIR | 11:45:06 | DE ZANCHI Giulia | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | MARCHESAN Elena | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | LENARDUZZI Micaela | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F. |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | CALZAVARA Martina | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | PELLANDA Barbara | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | DONADON Michael | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | CHIAPPETTA Igor | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | DE SOUZA Roberto | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | ZAMPARUTTI Beatrice | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F. |
NP) DIR | 00:00:00 | MAIR Katherina | HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD |
PM) DIR | 00:39:28 | ROVERI Samuele | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
PM) DIR | 01:01:21 | GROSSI Elena | A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM |
RI) DIR | 00:00:00 | CECCHINATO Sara | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |

M10
---------------
1) M10 | 00:14:47 | SCHUSTER GUIDOLIN Kilian | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
2) M10 | 00:15:27 | PESCHEDASCH Ettore | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
3) M10 | 00:18:27 | SELLERI Samuele | Orientamente A.S.D. |
4) M10 | 00:24:39 | BROSEGHINI Mattia | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
5) M10 | 00:35:35 | RINALDI Filippo | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
6) M10 | 00:35:41 | CHIAPPANI Giacomo | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
7) M10 | 00:36:27 | BANAL Sebastiano | ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. |
NP) M10 | 00:00:00 | FORNASIERO Martino | A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING |

M12
---------------
1) M12 | 00:16:37 | BORTOLATO Federico | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
2) M12 | 00:17:37 | JANZEN INNAMORATI Ettore | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
3) M12 | 00:18:45 | BATTISTI Jacopo | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
4) M12 | 00:18:54 | RODA Giotto | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
5) M12 | 00:19:11 | GNECH Federico | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
6) M12 | 00:19:43 | CARLET Andrea | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
7) M12 | 00:20:09 | CELATO Lorenzo | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
8) M12 | 00:20:18 | BROSEGHINI Manuel | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
9) M12 | 00:20:54 | TORO Ettore | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
10) M12 | 00:23:58 | NEGRI Mattia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
11) M12 | 00:24:32 | MARCON Geremia | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
12) M12 | 00:25:20 | CONSTANDACHE Gabriel | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
13) M12 | 00:27:13 | RIATO Mattia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
14) M12 | 00:28:11 | CIANCIO Filippo | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
15) M12 | 00:33:10 | SERAFINI Emanuele | ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL |
16) M12 | 00:41:56 | VISIC Aleksandar | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
17) M12 | 00:53:09 | CHERVATIN Simone | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |

M14
---------------
1) M14 | 00:18:44 | VICARIOTTO Mattia | A.P.D. ARCES ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA |
2) M14 | 00:19:25 | VIEL Tobia | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
3) M14 | 00:20:12 | PAGLIARI Cristiano | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE |
4) M14 | 00:20:13 | MAGAGNOLI Martino | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
5) M14 | 00:21:47 | BOCCHIOLA Riccardo | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |
6) M14 | 00:22:39 | GRANZOTTO Carlo | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
7) M14 | 00:24:59 | DA DALT Davide | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F. |
8) M14 | 00:25:31 | FERRANTE Edoardo | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
9) M14 | 00:25:53 | BATTISTI Davide | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
10) M14 | 00:26:14 | JANZEN INNAMORATI Davide | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
11) M14 | 00:28:37 | CASTELLI Elia | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
12) M14 | 00:28:59 | FORNASIERO Alberto | A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING |
13) M14 | 00:29:55 | MOSNA Mattia | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
14) M14 | 00:31:12 | BONATO Luca | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
15) M14 | 00:31:25 | SCIPPA Ettore Martino | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
16) M14 | 00:31:58 | FIGNON Marco | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
17) M14 | 00:32:19 | COSER Nicola | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
18) M14 | 00:32:24 | DALLA VENEZIA Alessandro | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
19) M14 | 00:34:02 | TOMASI Nicola | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
20) M14 | 00:36:10 | ZULIANI Andrea | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
21) M14 | 00:37:23 | BORTOLATO Alessandro | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
22) M14 | 00:38:55 | COLETTI Giulio Livio | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
23) M14 | 00:50:55 | LENARDUZZI Oscar | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F. |
NP) M14 | 00:00:00 | TAFFARELLO Filippo | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |

M16
---------------
1) M16 | 00:33:01 | COLLODEL Ettore | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
2) M16 | 00:33:50 | GIUDICI Gabriele | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
3) M16 | 00:34:57 | RIVOLTA Olmo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
4) M16 | 00:36:18 | BOMBARDELLI Gabriel | A.S.D. FONZASO |
5) M16 | 00:39:53 | LOCATELLI Federico | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
6) M16 | 00:41:36 | CIANCIO Giovanni | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
7) M16 | 00:42:04 | SEGATTA Simone | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
8) M16 | 00:42:20 | PASET Antonio Giacomo | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
9) M16 | 00:42:26 | SCANDAGLIATO Alvise | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO |
10) M16 | 00:44:04 | CONTE Alessandro | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 |
11) M16 | 00:44:39 | MENEGHEL Nicola | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
12) M16 | 00:53:59 | COLETTO Emanuele | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
13) M16 | 00:54:27 | DE MARTIN Alberto | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
14) M16 | 01:02:30 | CIANI Giacomo | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
15) M16 | 01:06:55 | TINTI Lorenzo | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
NP) M16 | 00:00:00 | DAL ZILIO Claudio | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
PM) M16 | 01:28:29 | DEI NEGRI Alberto | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |

M18
---------------
1) M18 | 00:35:10 | GIANELLE Marco | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
2) M18 | 00:36:12 | BORINATO Gabriele | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
3) M18 | 00:37:10 | ARMANINI Domenico | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
4) M18 | 00:39:26 | ACLER Samuele | GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. |
5) M18 | 00:41:40 | SCALZOTTO Francesco | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. |
6) M18 | 00:41:44 | COMARELLA Francesco | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
7) M18 | 00:47:18 | TAFFARELLO Riccardo | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
8) M18 | 00:50:40 | SONEGO Gabriele | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
9) M18 | 00:52:29 | SACILOTTO Gianluca | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |

M35
---------------
1) M35 | 00:39:56 | PEDROTTI Dario | U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO |
2) M35 | 00:42:54 | DAVES Silvano | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
3) M35 | 00:43:39 | IUSSIG Gabriele | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
4) M35 | 00:43:51 | STRINGHER Luca | A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING |
5) M35 | 00:44:48 | MUTTERLE Filippo | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
6) M35 | 00:45:26 | GOTTARDI Stefano | A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE |
7) M35 | 00:45:54 | JANZEN INNAMORATI Roberto | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
8) M35 | 00:46:48 | GABROWSKI Karol | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
9) M35 | 00:48:19 | CRACCO Luca | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
10) M35 | 00:48:50 | MIGLIORE Andrea | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE |
11) M35 | 00:50:37 | GAZZETTO Davide | ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING |
12) M35 | 00:51:14 | MARSON Riccardo | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 |
13) M35 | 00:51:55 | BORTOLATO Leonardo | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
14) M35 | 00:52:38 | DE NARDIS Davide | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
15) M35 | 00:53:50 | POSENATO Simone | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
16) M35 | 00:54:48 | CELATO Simone | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
17) M35 | 00:56:16 | ZAMBON Giancarlo | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
18) M35 | 00:59:58 | TOFFOLATTI Matteo | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
19) M35 | 01:03:36 | ROSSI Marco | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
20) M35 | 01:11:27 | CHINI Luigi | ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. |
PM) M35 | 00:50:47 | FLORES GUTIERREZ Javier | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |

M45
---------------
1) M45 | 00:40:19 | SCHUSTER Alexander | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
2) M45 | 00:40:31 | LAROTELLA Roberto | GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD |
3) M45 | 00:41:10 | PERETTO Tommaso | A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING |
4) M45 | 00:41:47 | MARTIN FRANCO Ricardo José | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
5) M45 | 00:42:57 | DE NADAI Mauro | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
6) M45 | 00:43:42 | MADELLA Remo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
7) M45 | 00:43:48 | PIN Roland | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
8) M45 | 00:44:00 | VIEL Guido | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
9) M45 | 00:44:25 | PRETTO Pierantonio | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. |
10) M45 | 00:44:29 | SANDRI Eddy | GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. |
11) M45 | 00:44:44 | CALLIGOLA Alessandro | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
12) M45 | 00:44:51 | RIVETTA Andrea | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
13) M45 | 00:45:56 | SOLDAINI Jacopo | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
14) M45 | 00:46:00 | SERAFINI Ivan | ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL |
15) M45 | 00:46:26 | MORET Albino | A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING |
16) M45 | 00:46:48 | FRIGO Emilio | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
17) M45 | 00:47:26 | SANTUARI Alessandro | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
18) M45 | 00:48:11 | MAGAGNOLI Giacomo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
19) M45 | 00:48:46 | BERTO Andrea | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
20) M45 | 00:48:47 | SEGATTA Andrea | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
21) M45 | 00:49:29 | BROSEGHINI Gianluca | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
22) M45 | 00:49:50 | TINTI Francesco | IKP |
23) M45 | 00:50:05 | COLETTO Massimiliano | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
24) M45 | 00:50:24 | BARBON Fabio | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
25) M45 | 00:50:25 | BALLARIN Matteo | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
26) M45 | 00:50:36 | GIUDICI Piero | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE |
27) M45 | 00:50:42 | FERRANTE Salvatore | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
28) M45 | 00:51:04 | BONECCHER Fabrizio | GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. |
29) M45 | 00:51:34 | ALLOCCO Maurizio | A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING |
30) M45 | 00:51:50 | RAMPONI Vittorio | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO |
31) M45 | 00:52:20 | CONSOLI Paolo | A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA |
32) M45 | 00:52:29 | RINALDI Andrea | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
33) M45 | 00:53:22 | BARBIERO Ralf | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
34) M45 | 00:53:50 | COSER STEFANO | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
35) M45 | 00:55:39 | MARUSSIG Maurizio | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
36) M45 | 00:57:36 | CONTE Massimo | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 |
37) M45 | 00:57:40 | CERON Michele | A.P.D. ARCES ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA |
38) M45 | 00:58:06 | MOSOLO Fabrizio | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
39) M45 | 00:59:13 | CARLET Fausto | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
40) M45 | 00:59:57 | RAVASIO Gianbattista | ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro |
41) M45 | 01:05:20 | LOCATELLI Gianfranco | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
42) M45 | 01:06:51 | AMBRUOSO Paolo | A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING |
43) M45 | 01:07:31 | BALDESSARI Massimo | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
44) M45 | 01:09:22 | CASO Ezio | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
45) M45 | 01:09:24 | BORSATO Roberto | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
46) M45 | 01:11:34 | DE GOBBI Alessandro | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
47) M45 | 01:17:53 | LUPATO Damiano | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
48) M45 | 01:21:06 | ALBERTI Devis | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
NP) M45 | 00:00:00 | BULLAFIN Luca | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
NP) M45 | 00:00:00 | FORNASIERO Riccardo | A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING |
PM) M45 | 00:54:13 | POZZEBON Michele | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
PM) M45 | 01:02:49 | MARCUZZI Stefano | ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL |

M55
---------------
1) M55 | 00:37:59 | CANDOTTI Michele | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
2) M55 | 00:39:42 | DISSETTE Paolo | ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD |
3) M55 | 00:41:16 | POZZEBON Stefano | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
4) M55 | 00:41:33 | PIASERICO Paolo | A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM |
5) M55 | 00:43:13 | SCALCHI Roberto | A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM |
6) M55 | 00:43:15 | MARTIGNAGO Paolo | OK Montello ASD |
7) M55 | 00:44:10 | BOCCHIOLA Paolo | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |
8) M55 | 00:45:10 | BOVERI Stefano | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |
9) M55 | 00:45:26 | CIANCIO Marcello | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
10) M55 | 00:45:27 | CASAGRANDE Enrico | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
11) M55 | 00:46:11 | FEDEL Andrea | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
12) M55 | 00:46:12 | GAMBINI Simone | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
13) M55 | 00:46:54 | PRADOLIN Paolo | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
14) M55 | 00:47:31 | MACCÀ Andrea | A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM |
15) M55 | 00:49:18 | DALLA MORA Andrey | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
16) M55 | 00:52:27 | SERRA Sandro | A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA |
17) M55 | 00:54:15 | ORLER Melchiorre Lino | U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. |
18) M55 | 00:54:37 | HAPPACHER Franz | HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD |
19) M55 | 00:55:30 | NICOLAO Sergio | U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. |
20) M55 | 01:12:10 | PIN Ercole | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
21) M55 | 01:21:13 | PESCHEDASCH Matteo | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
PM) M55 | 00:32:56 | FAZAKAS Zoltan | GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. |
PM) M55 | 00:39:59 | CRESPAN Luca | OK Montello ASD |
PM) M55 | 00:40:29 | PAOLI Giorgio | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
PM) M55 | 00:48:58 | ANGELLOTTI Giovanni | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
PM) M55 | 00:52:52 | GATTI Giorgio Ernesto | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |
PM) M55 | 00:53:33 | MIATTO Gianni | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
PM) M55 | 00:55:21 | TRENTINI Rico | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
PM) M55 | 00:57:08 | STEINWANDTER Vitus | HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD |
PM) M55 | 00:59:04 | MANNOCCI Luca | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
RI) M55 | 00:00:00 | CASARIN Alessandro | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |

M65
---------------
1) M65 | 00:25:37 | BALBONI Massimo | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO |
2) M65 | 00:30:01 | CAVAZZANI Augusto | ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA |
3) M65 | 00:30:29 | CURZIO Leonardo | ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD |
4) M65 | 00:31:57 | DONANZAN Mariano | A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING |
5) M65 | 00:32:09 | BATTISTONI Luca | VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD |
6) M65 | 00:32:51 | BAZAN Francesco | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
7) M65 | 00:33:11 | BIGNAMI Giuliano | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
8) M65 | 00:34:58 | SALVADOR Giuseppe | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
9) M65 | 00:41:23 | DE MARTIN Diego | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
10) M65 | 00:42:15 | TABANELLI Antonio | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO |
11) M65 | 00:43:09 | BORTOLIERO Renato | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
12) M65 | 00:44:13 | PEGORER Enzo | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
13) M65 | 00:45:35 | BONA Mario Fiorenzo | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE |
14) M65 | 00:48:13 | FELLIN Umberto | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
15) M65 | 00:51:09 | CHECCHIN Vittoriano | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
16) M65 | 00:53:12 | ZUGNO Luciano | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
17) M65 | 00:53:34 | ROSSETTO Pierpaolo | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
RI) M65 | 00:00:00 | CATARIN Francesco | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |

M70
---------------
1) M70 | 00:32:43 | SENO Salvatore | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
2) M70 | 00:36:32 | BERNARDI Silvano | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
3) M70 | 00:47:25 | MAZZENI Gian Pietro | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
4) M70 | 00:48:35 | ULIANA Siro | A.S.D. VITTORIENT |
5) M70 | 01:15:26 | LENARDUZZI Fulvio | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F. |
6) M70 | 01:22:49 | MIGLIORE Osvaldo | A.S.D. ORICUNEO |

MB
---------------
1) MB | 00:32:08 | MARZOLINI Gabriele | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO |
2) MB | 00:33:31 | BONATO Nicola | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
3) MB | 00:34:20 | SALGO' Stefano | IL MOSAICO A.S.D. |
4) MB | 00:34:40 | FEDEL Leonardo | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
5) MB | 00:36:02 | D'ERRICO Loris Gioele | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
6) MB | 00:36:25 | MORINI Alessio | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
7) MB | 00:37:22 | VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO | A.P.D. ARCES ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA |
8) MB | 00:37:43 | COLLODEL Alessio | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
9) MB | 00:38:17 | BORSOI Pietro | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
10) MB | 00:38:52 | COLLODEL Mirko | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
11) MB | 00:39:33 | CONTE Daniele | ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D. |
12) MB | 00:40:35 | DEBIASI Dennis | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
13) MB | 00:42:58 | SARTORI Michael | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
14) MB | 00:49:20 | STELLA Nicola | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 |
15) MB | 01:09:20 | CONTE Fabio | ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D. |
PM) MB | 00:37:26 | SARTORI Devin | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |

ME
---------------
1) ME | 00:42:38 | TENANI Alessio | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 71.70
2) ME | 00:42:48 | ZAGONEL Giacomo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 70.92
3) ME | 00:43:01 | KıZıLTAş Aziz | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 69.93
4) ME | 00:43:20 | GRISENTI Leonardo | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. | 68.50
5) ME | 00:43:32 | CURZIO Samuele | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 67.61
6) ME | 00:43:51 | LAMBERTINI Sebastiano | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 66.23
7) ME | 00:44:30 | NIELSEN Erik | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. | 63.49
8) ME | 00:44:43 | SERGAS Pietro | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD | 62.60
9) ME | 00:45:38 | RIVETTA Alessandro | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 58.99
10) ME | 00:48:46 | GRANZOTTO Riccardo | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. | 48.13
11) ME | 00:49:26 | DAVES Fabio | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. | 46.08
12) ME | 00:49:51 | TURRA Piero | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE | 44.84
13) ME | 00:50:31 | GAIO Aaron | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE | 42.93
14) ME | 00:51:17 | MUKHIDINOV Serhiy | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. | 40.81
15) ME | 00:54:17 | CASTELLAZ Maurizio | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE | 33.38
16) ME | 00:54:33 | ZOPPÈ Matteo | PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D. | 32.78
17) ME | 00:54:42 | CANETTI Davide | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 32.45
18) ME | 00:55:06 | DE BIASI Lorenzo | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. | 31.57
19) ME | 00:55:56 | LONER Marco | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 29.80
20) ME | 00:56:20 | MURER Fabio | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 28.98
21) ME | 00:56:34 | RAUS Stefano | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. | 28.51
22) ME | 00:58:25 | ROMANO Sebastian | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING TRIESTE | 24.96
23) ME | 00:58:26 | ROSSETTO Francesco | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 24.93
24) ME | 00:58:42 | BERNARDI Agostino | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. | 24.45
25) ME | 00:59:19 | KUME Junya | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 | 23.36
26) ME | 00:59:26 | SCARTON Matias | A.S.D. FONZASO | 23.16
27) ME | 00:59:27 | CELONA Lorenzo | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 23.13
28) ME | 01:01:23 | PEGORER Giulio | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. | 19.94
29) ME | 01:01:33 | DE PAOLI Athos | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 19.68
30) ME | 01:02:22 | DALLA RIVA Fabio | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE | 18.43
31) ME | 01:02:47 | MARCON Simone | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. | 17.81
32) ME | 01:05:37 | REBULI Emanuele | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 | 13.92
33) ME | 01:06:20 | TONA Edoardo | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. | 13.01
34) ME | 01:07:30 | PILAT Francesco | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 | 11.59
35) ME | 01:09:28 | ROSSETTO Giacomo | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 9.37
36) ME | 01:13:24 | VESTIDELLO Davide | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. | 5.44
37) ME | 01:15:42 | HIROKI Inoue | A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE | 3.42
38) ME | 01:15:45 | PERINI Francesco | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. | 3.38
39) ME | 01:26:31 | MALASHEVSKYY Vladislav | A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA | 0.00
40) ME | 01:27:05 | ZAVARISE Nicolo' | A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA | 0.00
41) ME | 01:37:11 | RAINATO Alessio | A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING | 0.00
42) ME | 01:45:58 | SBRISSA Tina Angela | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI | 0.00
43) ME | 01:54:56 | FAMENGO Marco | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI | 0.00
NP) ME | 00:00:00 | TAIT Samuele | GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. |
NP) ME | 00:00:00 | MEL Maurizio | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
PM) ME | 00:45:36 | MICHELIN Thomas | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
PM) ME | 00:47:56 | BITTARELLO Michele | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
PM) ME | 00:54:34 | DE GASPERI Simone | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
PM) ME | 00:55:30 | KHUDIAKOV Aleksandr | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |

W10
---------------
1) W10 | 00:18:28 | SELLERI Fiamma | Orientamente A.S.D. |
2) W10 | 00:24:26 | BANCHER Anna | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE |
3) W10 | 00:24:49 | BONATO Agata | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
4) W10 | 00:25:31 | RODA Elettra | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
5) W10 | 00:32:53 | BORTOLATO Margherita | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
6) W10 | 00:36:15 | CHIAPPANI Martina | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
7) W10 | 00:44:21 | COSER Maria | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |

W12
---------------
1) W12 | 00:18:32 | COLLODEL Agata | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
2) W12 | 00:18:50 | PEROTTO Elena | A.S.D. FONZASO |
3) W12 | 00:19:51 | ANGELLOTTI Teresa | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
4) W12 | 00:20:10 | SOLDAINI Agata | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
5) W12 | 00:20:51 | CASO Irene | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
6) W12 | 00:20:54 | ZAMBON Carlotta | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
7) W12 | 00:24:46 | TOMASI Azzurra | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
8) W12 | 00:28:45 | DEI NEGRI Anna | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
NP) W12 | 00:00:00 | COLETTI Lara Julia | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |

W14
---------------
1) W14 | 00:21:53 | CANDOTTI Elisa | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
2) W14 | 00:23:36 | CARLET Anna | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
3) W14 | 00:24:02 | ALBANESE Valentina | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
4) W14 | 00:26:19 | TONICELLO GARCIA Lidia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
5) W14 | 00:27:26 | PEROTTO Lucia | A.S.D. FONZASO |
6) W14 | 00:28:27 | MIORI Linda | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
7) W14 | 00:28:39 | RIVOLTA Iris | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
8) W14 | 00:28:41 | DE PIN Anna | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
9) W14 | 00:29:35 | RINALDI Anna | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
10) W14 | 00:30:16 | PESCHEDASCH Emma | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
11) W14 | 00:32:39 | FAORO Elena | A.S.D. FONZASO |
12) W14 | 00:36:16 | PAOLILLO Sofia | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
13) W14 | 00:36:20 | GIULIANI Benedetta | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
14) W14 | 00:54:28 | MARCON Penelope | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |

W16
---------------
1) W16 | 00:31:30 | CAVAZZANI Laura | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
2) W16 | 00:33:49 | BONATO Giada | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
3) W16 | 00:35:32 | BEVILACQUA Irene | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
4) W16 | 00:36:36 | ANESIN Viviana | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
5) W16 | 00:37:05 | DAL TOÈ Rachele | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
6) W16 | 00:39:31 | ANTONIOL Gioia | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE |
7) W16 | 00:43:11 | PESCHEDASCH Lisa | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
8) W16 | 00:45:12 | DAL FARRA Valentina | A.S.D. FONZASO |
9) W16 | 00:46:19 | MAURIZI Carlotta | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO |
10) W16 | 00:46:58 | PAOLILLO Teresa | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
11) W16 | 01:01:02 | SOLDAINI Matilde | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
12) W16 | 01:13:06 | DE ZORZI Micaela | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE |
PM) W16 | 00:31:23 | PAGLIARI Nicole | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE |

W18
---------------
1) W18 | 00:33:20 | VEDANA Giulia | A.S.D. FONZASO |
2) W18 | 00:34:59 | CAUSIN Giorgia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
3) W18 | 00:39:43 | OGNIBENI Chiara | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
4) W18 | 00:45:19 | FERRANTE Giulia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
5) W18 | 00:46:20 | PATTARELLO Giulia | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
6) W18 | 00:46:41 | BUSETTI Sofia | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
7) W18 | 00:56:19 | SCARAMUCCI Anna | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
PM) W18 | 00:47:26 | AZZALIN Sara | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |

W35
---------------
1) W35 | 00:39:36 | PARIS Nausica | ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. |
2) W35 | 00:40:01 | PALMIERI Anna | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
3) W35 | 00:41:12 | PAONE Martina | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
4) W35 | 00:42:58 | GARIBOLDI Alessandra | A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE |
5) W35 | 00:44:04 | POLICE Eugenia | A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA |
6) W35 | 00:44:30 | GOLLINI Patrizia | CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD |
7) W35 | 00:45:14 | PASET Raffaela | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
8) W35 | 00:45:59 | COLLAZUOL Marialuisa | ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD |
9) W35 | 00:47:00 | SIBIGLIA Katiuscia | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. |
10) W35 | 00:47:01 | AGOSTINI Federica | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
11) W35 | 00:47:02 | BIASUTTI Lea | ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL |
12) W35 | 00:48:51 | COVRE Valeria | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
13) W35 | 00:49:26 | BAMBI Tessa | FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD |
14) W35 | 00:51:12 | ZANETELLO Irene | A.P.D. ARCES ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA |
15) W35 | 00:52:11 | DRIOL Paola | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
16) W35 | 00:54:32 | FAVERO Cristina | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
17) W35 | 00:55:09 | PASCOLI Valentina | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
18) W35 | 00:59:46 | PONCHIA Claudia | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
19) W35 | 01:18:19 | PEGORETTI Mara | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
NP) W35 | 00:00:00 | PAVIA Giada | A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE |
PM) W35 | 00:42:12 | SERGENTI Chiara | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |

W45
---------------
1) W45 | 00:35:49 | PFISTER Oriana | GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. |
2) W45 | 00:36:41 | ULIANA Francesca | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
3) W45 | 00:37:24 | DAL SASSO Laura | A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM |
4) W45 | 00:40:12 | GRISENTI Alessia | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
5) W45 | 00:40:26 | MATTIUZZO Marika | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
6) W45 | 00:41:27 | MARMIROLI Benedetta | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
7) W45 | 00:42:01 | CIMENTI Erica | ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D. |
8) W45 | 00:43:07 | BORTOLINI Monica | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
9) W45 | 00:43:42 | PILAT Roberta | A.S.D. FONZASO |
10) W45 | 00:44:04 | PEDRINI Luisa | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
11) W45 | 00:45:02 | WEITLANER Marlies | HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD |
12) W45 | 00:45:57 | LAZZARINI Sandra | A.P.D. ARCES ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA |
13) W45 | 00:46:51 | PREDAN Sonia | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
14) W45 | 00:50:37 | GHIZZO Paola | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
15) W45 | 00:51:59 | SIGHEL Monica | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
16) W45 | 00:52:22 | SANTAROSSA Sonia | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
17) W45 | 00:52:34 | PEPINO Viviana | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
18) W45 | 00:54:01 | VALER ANTONELLA | U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO |
19) W45 | 00:57:25 | BENTIVOGLIO Daniela | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
20) W45 | 00:59:51 | DONAGGIO Cristiana | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
21) W45 | 01:00:20 | MATTIVI Marcella | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
22) W45 | 01:05:21 | PERONI Ivonne | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
23) W45 | 01:05:25 | ZARZA RAMOS Guadalupe | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
24) W45 | 01:17:10 | PINO Valentina | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
25) W45 | 01:19:07 | CANTAVENERA Maria Jlenia | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
PM) W45 | 01:03:58 | GUBIANI Marzia | ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL |

W55
---------------
1) W55 | 00:28:27 | LOVISOTTO Marina | FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
2) W55 | 00:34:30 | MANTEGA Silvia | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
3) W55 | 00:34:40 | SANTI Simona | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
4) W55 | 00:34:50 | DOFF SOTTA Maria Claudia | U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. |
5) W55 | 00:35:08 | RUINI Cristina | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
6) W55 | 00:37:00 | PUTZU Daniela | VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD |
7) W55 | 00:37:26 | DAVID Donatella | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI |
8) W55 | 00:40:13 | LEONARDELLI Angela | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. |
9) W55 | 00:43:28 | POZZI Ambrogina | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE |
10) W55 | 00:43:54 | CREVATIN Franca | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
11) W55 | 00:44:20 | FURLIN Marisa | A.S.D. FONZASO |
12) W55 | 00:45:20 | FERRANTE Maria Michela | OK Montello ASD |
13) W55 | 00:54:18 | GAIO Luana | A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE |
14) W55 | 00:56:46 | BERNAGOZZI Marisa | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
15) W55 | 01:00:22 | GOBBETTO Carla | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
16) W55 | 01:08:02 | ALTAN Germana | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO |
17) W55 | 01:11:32 | AMBROSI Giovanna | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |
18) W55 | 01:46:03 | PASSERINI Simonetta | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' |
PM) W55 | 00:36:18 | PIFFER Maria | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |
RI) W55 | 01:00:52 | QUARTO Anna | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD |

W65
---------------
1) W65 | 00:33:35 | ARNAUDO Ornella | PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD |
2) W65 | 00:37:56 | RAJGELJ Chiara | SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento |
3) W65 | 00:37:57 | CHIOZZOTTO Elisabetta | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. |
4) W65 | 00:39:39 | FRARE Michela | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
5) W65 | 00:41:52 | CRIPPA Loredana | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE |
6) W65 | 00:43:46 | ARN Bea | A.S.D. FONZASO |

W70
---------------
1) W70 | 00:22:35 | BOZZATO Loredana | A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia |
2) W70 | 00:23:56 | BELTRAMELLO Elena | A.S.D. VITTORIENT |
3) W70 | 00:27:19 | TURRI Luisella | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. |

WB
---------------
1) WB | 00:33:17 | STEINWANDTER Lea | HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD |
2) WB | 00:37:11 | BELLIO Irene | A.S.D. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO |
3) WB | 00:38:27 | TRENTIN Angela | PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D. |
4) WB | 00:41:28 | CHINI Elisa | ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. |
5) WB | 00:44:55 | BORSOI Elettra | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. |
6) WB | 00:47:13 | ZOPPÈ Giuliana | PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D. |
7) WB | 00:50:05 | DONANZAN Adele | A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING |
8) WB | 00:50:46 | SCURI Alessandra | ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro |
9) WB | 00:54:47 | CAMERA Jessica | A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA |
NP) WB | 00:00:00 | DALSASS Aurora | ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D. |

WE
---------------
1) WE | 00:39:56 | DE BIASI Maddalena | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. | 69.93
2) WE | 00:40:53 | DE NARDIS Caterina | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 65.33
3) WE | 00:42:09 | FIGNON Giulia | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 59.69
4) WE | 00:43:15 | PALUMBO Martina | TRENTO ORIENTEERING A.S.D. | 55.18
5) WE | 00:43:23 | RIVETTA Lisa | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 54.65
6) WE | 00:45:55 | DISSETTE Giulia | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. | 45.56
7) WE | 00:46:05 | CESCON Karin | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD | 45.02
7) WE | 00:46:05 | PEZZATI Elena | A.S.D. FONZASO | 45.02
9) WE | 00:46:10 | DE NARDIS Francesca | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 44.75
10) WE | 00:46:21 | PATINI Arianna | A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO | 44.16
11) WE | 00:48:33 | DALFOLLO Debora | GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D. | 37.58
12) WE | 00:51:53 | MINELLA Silvia | A.S.D. FONZASO | 29.17
13) WE | 00:52:14 | CORSO Giada | A.S.D. FONZASO | 28.38
14) WE | 00:52:54 | KUME Saho | ORIENTEERING MIANE '87 | 26.91
15) WE | 00:53:57 | PIZZOLATO Nicole | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. | 24.72
16) WE | 00:54:51 | SANZOVO Chiara | ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. | 22.93
17) WE | 00:55:42 | MURER Lucia | POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' | 21.33
18) WE | 00:59:17 | ARRIGONI Alessandra | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | 15.30
19) WE | 01:00:42 | FRISANCO Giulia | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. | 13.21
20) WE | 01:09:32 | LAZZARO Federica | ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D. | 2.91
21) WE | 01:31:06 | TULISSI Sara | ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D. | 0.00
NP) WE | 00:00:00 | CIGNINI Stella | PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD |
PM) WE | 00:46:21 | GALVAN Lisa | A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING |