Campionato Italiano CO Staffetta
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1ME00:37:3611SCALET TommasoPark World Tour...00:37:36.0
ME00:49:2672PATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour...01:27:02.0
ME00:37:4823SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour...02:04:50.0
2ME00:39:2461MARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAG...00:39:24.0
ME00:49:3782PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING PE...01:29:01.0
ME00:37:4013ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteer...02:06:41.0
3ME00:42:15101CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:42:15.0
ME00:40:0332TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G...01:22:18.0
ME00:44:3453MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G...02:06:52.0
4ME00:37:4321DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:37:43.0
ME00:50:4692NEGRELLO ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:28:29.0
ME00:42:4743ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A...02:11:16.0
5ME00:42:0391RASS JonasASD AGOROSSO Or...00:42:03.0
ME00:38:4822CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Or...01:20:51.0
ME00:57:00103BARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Or...02:17:51.0
6ME00:40:4881SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO00:40:48.0
ME00:45:0862BAZAN AlbertoA.S.D. FONZASO01:25:56.0
ME00:59:24133ALBAN DavideA.S.D. FONZASO02:25:20.0
7ME00:40:3071BETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:40:30.0
ME00:41:5242CORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:22:22.0
ME01:07:33163BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAV...02:29:55.0
8ME00:39:0751TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENT...00:39:07.0
ME00:59:23122DALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENT...01:38:30.0
ME00:53:0283DALLAVALLE RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENT...02:31:32.0
9ME00:47:55131GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:47:55.0
ME00:58:07112BETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:46:02.0
ME00:52:5273CASTELLAZ MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. PAV...02:38:54.0
10ME00:47:53121MUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & OR...00:47:53.0
ME01:14:41172BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Or...02:02:34.0
ME00:58:40123PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Or...03:01:14.0
11ME00:54:44151LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:54:44.0
ME01:12:16152BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G...02:07:00.0
ME00:57:55113PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G...03:04:55.0
12ME00:49:56141MAGENES FrancescoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:49:56.0
ME01:15:55192OCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPOR...02:05:51.0
ME01:01:36153GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPOR...03:07:27.0
13ME00:55:23161ORLER MarcoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:55:23.0
ME00:52:53102BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:48:16.0
ME01:31:56203NICOLAO ErikU.S. PRIMIERO A...03:20:12.0
14ME00:46:20111FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:46:20.0
ME01:02:33132RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS O...01:48:53.0
ME01:44:00243BARI TommasoA.S.D. EREBUS O...03:32:53.0
15ME01:34:44241BRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMEN...01:34:44.0
ME01:07:01142BRANDI AdrienneCORSAORIENTAMEN...02:41:45.0
ME00:54:4793NISI GiacomoCORSAORIENTAMEN...03:36:32.0
16ME01:00:17201CERESA EricaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:00:17.0
ME01:18:38202SPAZZI MarcoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...02:18:55.0
ME01:18:47173FAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...03:37:42.0
17ME00:59:02191GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA...00:59:02.0
ME01:15:39182BEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA...02:14:41.0
ME01:37:10223BOCCHI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA...03:51:51.0
18ME01:22:17231RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:22:17.0
ME01:43:16222SCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...03:05:33.0
ME01:00:06143ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...04:05:39.0
19ME00:55:24171LIVA NicolòA.S.D. SEMIPERD...00:55:24.0
ME01:47:46232CESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTE...02:43:10.0
ME01:26:25193DORIGO MarcoPUNTO K ORIENTE...04:09:35.0
20ME01:22:08221LOMBARDO Pietro VittorioA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:22:08.0
ME01:42:31212MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPOR...03:04:39.0
ME01:26:16183NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPOR...04:30:55.0
21ME01:43:01251CONSOLI PaoloA.S.D. UNIONE L...01:43:01.0
ME01:50:59242SCHEMBARI GiovanniA.S.D. UNIONE L...03:34:00.0
ME01:37:02213GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE L...05:11:02.0
22ME01:03:42211ANNONI EmilioA.S.D. UNIONE L...01:03:42.0
ME02:03:47252POLICE EugeniaA.S.D. UNIONE L...03:07:29.0
ME02:19:36273MALASHEVSKYY VladislavA.S.D. UNIONE L...05:27:05.0
23ME01:49:34261CARBONE GianlucaA.S.D. AMATORI ...01:49:34.0
ME02:30:33262LUTAJ EleniA.S.D. AMATORI ...04:20:07.0
ME01:57:13253IMMOVILLI AndreaA.S.D. AMATORI ...06:17:20.0
0ME00:39:02291BERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO
ME01:13:56162SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO01:13:56.0
ME01:39:13233MINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO02:53:09.0
ME02:19:41271DAZZI RiccardoA.S.D. ATLETICA...05:12:50.0
ME02:00:41292MIRZA LucianA.S.D. ATLETICA...
ME00:56:04283TALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA...
ME01:32:56281ANGELLA MicheleIL MOSAICO A.S....
ME02:39:51272LAFFI ArturoIL MOSAICO A.S....02:39:51.0
ME00:29:32293BLANCO PRIETO OlgaIL MOSAICO A.S....
ME00:58:33181PELLEGRINO TECCO EdoardoPRO TEAM NORD-O...00:58:33.0
ME03:15:18282PELLEGRINO TECCO CarloPRO TEAM NORD-O...
ME02:16:54263PELLEGRINO GilbertoPRO TEAM NORD-O...02:16:54.0

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO