Campionati Italiani a Staffetta
tutte le categorie
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1M1300:20:4811FERLUGA MatejSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...0:20:48
1M1300:27:0812KALC RadoSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...0:47:55
1M1300:28:2823ORSINGHER DenisU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:16:24
1M1700:24:1331GAIO ParideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:24:13
1M1700:24:4612DE BONA DavideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:48:59
1M1700:32:0963CORONA MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:21:08
1M2000:49:2311TONETTO MarcoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:49:22
1M2001:01:0712VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:50:30
1M2001:00:1223DE BIASI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....2:50:41
1M3500:47:1411CAVARA MassimilianoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.0:47:13
1M3500:50:1632CAVARA AndreaC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.1:37:30
1M3500:49:2133GUIZZARDI MichelaC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.2:26:50
1M4500:53:4351GOBBER AndreaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:53:43
1M4500:42:3012CORONA PierpaoloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:36:13
1M4500:39:0823PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2:15:20
1M5500:46:2731MANZONI AlessandroA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:46:27
1M5500:45:5212BOZZOLA AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:32:19
1M5500:56:5043DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...2:29:08
1M6500:26:5911MURER HelmuthORIENTEERING PERGINE A....0:26:58
1M6500:36:1822GOBBI GianlucaORIENTEERING PERGINE A....1:03:16
1ME00:37:3111SCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia ...0:37:31
1ME00:36:0412INDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia ...1:14:13
1ME00:34:3913SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia ...1:48:52
1MK00:42:4821ROSSI GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ...0:42:47
1MK00:46:1812BRANDI AdrienneCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ...1:29:05
1MK00:58:3713BRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ...2:27:43
1OPE00:36:2411SERGAS MauroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING AS...0:36:23
1OPE01:04:5422CESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTEERING AS...1:41:18
1OPE01:17:3033RUINI CristinaPUNTO K ORIENTEERING AS...2:58:48
1W1300:40:2211FENOCCHIO FrancescaA.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA0:40:22
1W1300:39:1612PRETTO Celeste NikeA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...1:19:38
1W1300:40:1113DI STEFANO SilviaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:59:49
1W1700:32:3221ZUGLIANI EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:32:31
1W1700:28:3432RIZ NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:01:06
1W1700:25:4613GAIO RacheleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:26:52
1W2000:39:2411CANOVA NicolA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE0:39:23
1W2000:55:2112SIMION EsterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE1:34:45
1W2000:58:4913RIGONI GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE2:33:34
1W3500:51:5111ZAMBIASI CliziaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENT...0:51:51
1W3501:33:0522SANTAROSSA SoniaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENT...2:25:39
1W3501:37:5633SANTAROSSA SabrinaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENT...4:03:34
1W4500:41:2311BASSANI PaolaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...0:41:22
1W4500:52:4412MONTIBELLER NadiaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...1:34:06
1W4501:02:2443ZOTTA CarlaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...2:36:30
1W5500:37:4821TUROLLA CristinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:37:47
1W5500:45:5612RIVA AnnamariaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:23:43
1W5500:35:3913SEDRAN AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:59:22
1W6500:48:3321CHIETTINI Maria CristinaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:48:32
1W6500:47:3612BRAGAGNA LuciaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...1:36:09
1WE00:47:2451INDERST Noemi Park World Tour Italia ...0:47:23
1WE00:54:0112GIOVANELLI AnnaPark World Tour Italia ...1:41:35
1WE00:42:4513SCALET CarlottaPark World Tour Italia ...2:24:20
1WK00:41:3021DI FURIA SaraIKP0:41:30
1WK01:01:1712CORONA MartinaIKP1:42:46
1WK00:56:2413LIPARESI SaraIKP2:39:10

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO