Relay of the Dolomites 2019
categoria: ROD
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1ROD00:36:4731ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:36:46
ROD00:25:5412DE BONA DavideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:02:40
ROD00:26:3013ORLER MarcoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:29:10
ROD00:52:5684SCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2:22:06
ROD00:54:5235DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3:16:58
2ROD00:36:4421SCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia ...0:36:43
ROD00:33:36112BEDIN AlessandroPark World Tour Italia ...1:10:19
ROD00:36:02183VIALE GuglielmoPark World Tour Italia ...1:46:37
ROD00:40:2714GEMPERLE NataliaPark World Tour Italia ...2:27:04
ROD00:51:4815SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia ...3:18:52
3ROD00:39:1651NEGRELLO ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:39:16
ROD00:31:2462GAIO RacheleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:10:40
ROD00:27:1233BRUNET LorenzoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:37:52
ROD00:56:52134TAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2:34:44
ROD01:02:5295BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3:37:36
4ROD00:46:12191LIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA...0:46:12
ROD00:26:4822GRISENTI LeonardoORIENTEERING PINÈ...1:13:00
ROD00:27:1023PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA...1:40:10
ROD00:56:04124PALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O2:36:52
ROD01:04:33145ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folg...3:41:25
5ROD00:43:30151DE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:43:30
ROD00:29:4732DE BIASI LorenzoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:13:16
ROD00:31:4083VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:44:57
ROD00:52:3274LUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....2:37:28
ROD01:06:31175VENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....3:44:00
6ROD00:39:4571CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:39:45
ROD00:31:1852OGNIBENE FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1:11:02
ROD00:38:19263DE NARDIS CaterinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1:49:22
ROD00:53:1094ZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'2:42:32
ROD01:02:2875TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3:45:00
7ROD00:41:2891CORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE0:41:28
ROD00:33:49122SCALET DiegoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE1:15:17
ROD00:33:20123BETTEGA TizianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE1:48:37
ROD00:57:55164CANOVA NicolA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE2:46:32
ROD01:03:15115BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE3:49:47
8ROD00:41:30101BETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE0:41:30
ROD00:32:3792GOBBER GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE1:14:07
ROD00:31:0163DALLA SANTA DennisA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE1:45:19
ROD01:10:34344RIGONI GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE2:55:53
ROD01:10:15255GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE4:06:08
9ROD00:36:3711TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...0:36:37
ROD00:37:26232ALBUZZI JosèGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...1:14:02
ROD00:30:4553RIZZA' SAMUELEGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...1:44:47
ROD01:12:24404DALFOLLO DeboraGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...2:57:11
ROD01:08:45235PEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...4:05:56
10ROD00:43:26141OCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:43:25
ROD00:40:28302DI STEFANO Marco AnselmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:23:54
ROD00:32:1093MANDELLI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:56:04
ROD00:51:3764POZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...2:47:41
ROD01:28:55535MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...4:16:36
11ROD00:47:28251CORRADINI NicolòG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME0:47:28
ROD00:36:43222MARTA FedericoA.S.D. CAURIOL1:24:11
ROD00:44:55403ZENI EttoreG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME2:09:06
ROD00:53:34114VENTURA AliceU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.3:02:40
ROD01:19:55395COMAI DavideU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.4:22:36
12ROD00:39:1961CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...0:39:19
ROD00:31:4382BALBONI MassimoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLU...1:11:02
ROD00:36:49203CURZIO LeonardoORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD1:47:51
ROD01:06:35284KRAJCIKOVA KristinaASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...2:54:26
ROD01:29:16545DELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...4:23:42
13ROD00:42:46131MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:42:46
ROD00:36:36212SANTI NiccolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1:19:22
ROD00:44:49393FRASCAROLI SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'2:04:11
ROD01:01:33194CURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3:05:44
ROD01:21:37425LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'4:27:21
14ROD00:47:38261FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...0:47:37
ROD00:40:57322GAMBINI GiuliaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...1:28:34
ROD00:39:36303SCALZOTTO AnnaritaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...2:08:10
ROD00:56:55144SELEM AliceA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...3:05:06
ROD01:22:48455RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...4:27:54
15ROD00:54:57401CORONA PierpaoloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:54:57
ROD00:33:02102RIZ NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:28:15
ROD00:33:27163PRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2:01:42
ROD01:01:28184TAUFER AriannaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3:03:10
ROD01:28:37525GOBBER AndreaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.4:31:47
16ROD00:51:31331CRIPPA MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:51:31
ROD00:36:35202MALAGUTI DarioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:28:05
ROD00:33:24153MAGENES GiuseppeA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...2:01:30
ROD01:12:03394CHIUSI BiancaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...3:14:00
ROD01:19:44385GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...4:33:43
17ROD00:44:39171MARIANI AntonioA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE0:44:38
ROD00:44:29482BAZAN FrancescoORIENTEERING TREVISO A....1:29:07
ROD00:31:3173BAZAN AlbertoORIENTEERING TREVISO A....2:00:38
ROD01:29:25624BIANCO CostanzaOPK Miraflores ASD3:30:04
ROD01:03:41125MARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE4:33:45
18ROD00:54:30371ALBAN DavideA.S.D. FONZASO0:54:30
ROD00:43:45452ANDRIGHETTI EmanueleA.S.D. FONZASO1:38:15
ROD00:47:07473DE COLLE ElisaA.S.D. FONZASO2:25:22
ROD01:04:33224MONDIN SaraA.S.D. FONZASO3:29:55
ROD01:03:55135SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO4:33:50
19ROD00:50:04311ORIGGI GiaimeIKP0:50:42
ROD00:46:32522LANDI LorenzoIKP1:37:13
ROD00:45:18423ANGELI GiancarloG. S. Orienteering Folg...2:22:31
ROD01:15:45484CASALINI MonicaIKP3:38:16
ROD00:58:3555PAGLIARI DanieleIKP4:36:51
20ROD00:47:22241MIORI DavideA.D. TRENT-O0:47:22
ROD00:42:46392DECARLI PaoloA.D. TRENT-O1:30:08
ROD00:41:13333CANDOTTI MicheleA.D. TRENT-O2:11:21
ROD01:07:31304BENIGNI AnnaA.D. TRENT-O3:18:52
ROD01:20:59415DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O4:39:51
21ROD00:53:14361GRASSI SimoneSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.0:53:13
ROD00:40:35312SOELVA Jonas LeoSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.1:33:48
ROD00:48:46523CHIUSOLE VeraSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.2:22:34
ROD01:02:16204TORGGLER HeikeSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.3:24:51
ROD01:18:09365NEUHAUSER IngemarSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.4:43:00
22ROD00:42:07121DORIGATI PaoloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:42:07
ROD00:49:47562TAMANINI FrancoORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...1:31:54
ROD00:52:08593CHINI LuigiORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...2:24:01
ROD01:11:22374BERTOLDI HelgaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...3:35:24
ROD01:12:42305CRISTELLON CarloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...4:48:06
23ROD00:46:27221DE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:46:27
ROD00:45:30512DE GASPERI SimoneORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:31:57
ROD00:45:09413PIN RolandORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....2:17:05
ROD01:13:55434DE BIASI MaddalenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....3:31:01
ROD01:19:32375NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....4:50:32
24ROD01:02:13561FRISON RudiA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...1:02:13
ROD00:36:29192TRINCA COLONEL FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...1:38:41
ROD00:45:57443BRANDOLESE MarcoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...2:24:38
ROD01:06:41294DAL BELLO AliceA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...3:31:19
ROD01:21:56435DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...4:53:15
25ROD00:55:05411SCHIAVI CAPPELLO NiccolòGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...0:55:47
ROD00:48:30542CHINI ElisaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...1:44:17
ROD00:37:06213SCHIAVI CAPPELLO RuggeroGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...2:21:24
ROD01:17:16504GAIGHER PamelaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...3:38:40
ROD01:20:41405DALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...4:59:21
26ROD01:03:38601FERLUGA PeterSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...1:03:37
ROD00:44:24472FERLUGA NastjaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...1:48:01
ROD00:45:21433CLEMENTE MauroSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...2:33:22
ROD01:12:44424SEPIN ChiaraSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...3:46:06
ROD01:15:39325POLOJAZ Goran SSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...5:01:45
27ROD00:54:55391MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:54:55
ROD00:34:56142CAZZANIGA ValentinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:29:50
ROD01:02:55683CRIPPA LoredanaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...2:32:46
ROD01:05:49264NEGRI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...3:38:35
ROD01:25:57485NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...5:04:32
28ROD00:49:06301RAUS StefanoORIENTEERING PERGINE A....0:49:06
ROD00:42:39382BERNABÉ RenzoORIENTEERING PERGINE A....1:31:45
ROD00:50:27543MURER AgatheORIENTEERING PERGINE A....2:22:11
ROD01:17:25514BOSIO ValerieORIENTEERING PERGINE A....3:39:37
ROD01:26:58515PAOLI GiorgioORIENTEERING PERGINE A....5:06:35
29ROD00:56:04431D'ERRICO Loris GioeleORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:56:42
ROD00:53:26602CHIARIN KalawotiORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:50:07
ROD00:38:05233BERNARDI MatteoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....2:28:55
ROD01:09:23314VANZELLA BenedettaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....3:38:18
ROD01:33:39575TONETTO MarcoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....5:11:57
30ROD01:25:44701DALLA RIVA FabioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE1:25:43
ROD00:47:44532BETTEGA AdrianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE2:13:27
ROD00:39:05273SIMION EsterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE2:53:15
ROD01:10:26334DALLA SANTA ChiaraA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE4:03:41
ROD01:07:55225CASTELLAZ MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE5:11:36
31ROD01:00:38541BONAT LaurenceU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:00:37
ROD00:44:38492DOFF SOTTA Maria ClaudiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:45:15
ROD00:53:02603NICOLAO SergioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2:38:33
ROD01:11:36384ORLER EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3:50:09
ROD01:22:15445PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.5:12:24
32ROD00:58:04491BIGARELLA MarianoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...0:58:42
ROD00:41:44352BUSATO FrancescaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...1:40:25
ROD00:42:10343GAMBINI SimoneA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...2:22:36
ROD01:12:34414DE VALLIER RugiadaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...3:35:10
ROD01:46:52635BARI TommasoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...5:22:02
33ROD01:05:55621ISMA EnricoG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME1:05:55
ROD00:57:07632DEFLORIAN RemoA.S.D. CAURIOL2:03:02
ROD00:51:21563NONES RitaG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME2:54:23
ROD01:14:33454ZENI SaraG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME4:08:56
ROD01:12:34295AUSERMILLER MicheleA.S.D. CAURIOL5:21:30
34ROD00:48:55281TAMARRI EmilioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:48:55
ROD00:35:29162LAMBERTINI SebastianoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1:24:24
ROD00:42:17353MURER FabioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'2:06:40
ROD01:18:46534DE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3:25:26
ROD02:00:11685CARLUCCIO LauraPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5:25:37
35ROD00:57:28461DE NADAI MauroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:57:28
ROD00:58:10642DE NONI MatteoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:55:38
ROD00:51:53583GENELETTI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....2:47:31
ROD01:27:49604BERNARDI ElenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....4:15:20
ROD01:25:45475PAVETTA RiccardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....5:41:05
36ROD01:09:21641MASCHIO GiuliaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:09:20
ROD00:56:21622ZUGLIANI EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2:05:41
ROD00:42:27363MANFROI TommasoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2:48:08
ROD01:05:31254ZANETEL ClaudiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3:53:40
ROD01:50:03665NICOLAO ErikU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.5:44:10
37ROD01:33:08721TINELLI MelaniaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...1:33:07
ROD00:43:30432GHEZZO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...2:16:37
ROD00:51:42573SCOBIOALA AlinaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...3:08:19
ROD01:25:11584ANEDDA NicoleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...4:33:30
ROD01:12:07285ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...5:45:37
38ROD00:51:02321LANZ DietmarHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TE...0:51:17
ROD00:42:53402SCHWINGSHACKL HeinrichHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TE...1:34:10
ROD00:58:30663HAPPACHER FranzHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TE...2:32:40
ROD01:53:16694HAPPACHER Marie-ChristineHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TE...4:25:56
ROD01:34:43595WEITLANER AndreasHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TE...6:00:40
39ROD01:38:58751FAVIA SilviaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...1:38:58
ROD00:45:08502MAZZENI Gian PietroA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...2:24:05
ROD01:02:58703FERRANTE GaiaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...3:27:04
ROD01:25:28594ANEDDA FedericaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...4:52:32
ROD01:26:23495RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...6:18:55
40ROD01:16:13671PERCONTI EricaA.D. TRENT-O1:16:13
ROD01:16:05712BORTOLOTTI MariaA.D. TRENT-O2:33:01
ROD00:42:41373SEGATTA AndreaA.D. TRENT-O3:15:41
ROD01:40:10674PEGORETTI MaraA.D. TRENT-O4:55:52
ROD01:26:31505FRIZZERA LorenzoA.D. TRENT-O6:22:23
41ROD01:21:06691BALDESSARI MassimoA.D. TRENT-O1:21:05
ROD00:52:02572GRIGOLLI BrunellaA.D. TRENT-O2:13:23
ROD00:47:08483SABEL PetrA.D. TRENT-O3:00:31
ROD02:01:17704GUIDOLIN ManuelaA.D. TRENT-O5:01:48
ROD01:35:58605SCHUSTER AlexanderA.D. TRENT-O6:37:46
42ROD01:37:05731SIEGA GianfrancoSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...1:37:47
ROD00:40:19292CIGNINI StellaPUNTO K ORIENTEERING AS...2:18:07
ROD01:05:44743RUINI CristinaPUNTO K ORIENTEERING AS...3:23:51
ROD02:14:48724ROVERE FrancescaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...5:38:39
ROD01:43:05625FICUR MaurizioSSD Gaja - Sezione Orie...7:22:27
0ROD01:15:59661D'ANDREA MarianoIKP1:15:58
ROD00:39:37282ANGELI ElisG. S. Orienteering Folg...1:55:35
ROD00:46:20463LUPI SaraG. S. Orienteering Folg...2:41:55
ROD00:53:15104FAUNER RenateA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTI...3:35:10
ROD00:00:00735BIANCHI MassimoIKP
ROD00:57:35471CHIARI MauroORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:57:34
ROD00:52:53592BAZZANELLA GiulioORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...1:50:27
ROD01:15:11753PEDOT SergioORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...3:05:38
ROD00:00:00754TAIT RossellaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...
ROD01:48:59645TIEFENTHALER AndreaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...1:48:58
ROD01:27:15711PETTENò AnnaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3:16:13
ROD00:55:41612TRENTINI RicoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'4:11:54
ROD01:47:47763BERNAGOZZI MarisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5:59:41
ROD00:00:00764SANTI SimonaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROD02:22:54755BONAIUTI ElisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROD00:56:45441MARSON RiccardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:56:45
ROD01:06:11692BERNARDI SilvanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....2:02:55
ROD00:38:17253COMARELLA NicolaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....2:41:12
ROD01:36:07644SANZOVO ChiaraORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....4:17:19
ROD01:49:50745BORTOLINI MonicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....
ROD00:41:44111RASS JonasA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTI...0:41:43
ROD00:28:47742BELTRAMBA EmilA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTI...
ROD00:46:4624TROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTI...0:46:46
ROD01:33:36565BRAIATO TizianoA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTI...2:20:22
ROD00:58:07501DE COLLE EnricoORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...3:18:29
ROD00:30:44732PADOVAN FabioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...
ROD00:37:14223PEZZÉ TommasoORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...0:37:13
ROD01:49:00684FATTOR MirellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...2:26:13
ROD01:11:58275GRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...3:38:11
ROD01:04:57611PANIZ DenisORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...4:43:08
ROD00:41:55752SOMMACAL MarcoORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...
ROD01:01:05673MAZZUCCO WalterORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...1:01:47
ROD01:37:08654DAVID DonatellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...2:38:55
ROD02:25:11695FATTOR ManlioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...5:04:06
ROD00:46:12191SANDRI EddyPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...5:50:18
ROD00:59:40762TRENTIN DaniloPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...
ROD00:33:36173CIPRIANI AndreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...0:33:36
ROD00:59:12174CIPRIANI MilenaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...1:32:48
ROD01:17:14355ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...2:50:01
ROD01:18:04761IENNACO LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...
ROD01:03:17672VIRGOLINI Maria PiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:03:16
ROD01:05:30733LOMBARDI ElenaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...2:08:46
ROD01:16:57494ARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...3:25:43
ROD01:24:46465LOMBARDO Pietro VittorioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...4:50:30
ROD00:55:51421RAUS SerenaORIENTEERING PERGINE A....5:46:21
ROD00:36:09182MURER HelmuthORIENTEERING PERGINE A....6:22:30
ROD00:39:19293BOSIO DominicORIENTEERING PERGINE A....7:01:49
ROD01:26:49744CORRIDORI ChiaraORIENTEERING PERGINE A....
ROD01:02:56105VIVIAN LorenzoORIENTEERING PERGINE A....1:02:55
ROD01:06:24631PRUSS MariaSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.2:09:19
ROD00:39:02272GASSER MartinSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.2:48:37
ROD00:53:17613GOBBI GianlucaORIENTEERING PERGINE A....3:41:54
ROD01:20:21564VON LEON GertraudSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.5:02:15
ROD01:49:55715SOELVA HelmuthSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ROD01:03:32591BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1:03:31
ROD00:41:53372MURER LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1:45:24
ROD00:48:41513DE NARDIS DavidePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'2:34:05
ROD01:14:36474PAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3:48:41
ROD02:00:48725BULFERI Maria VittoriaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROD01:14:33464MANTEGA SilviaORIENTEERING PERGINE A....1:14:32
ROD02:43:46705CAVAGNA RaffaelloGRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZA...

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO