Campionati Italiani Sprint Relay
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1ME00:15:3431TAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:15:34
ME00:15:2922DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:31:03
ME00:16:3543NEGRELLO ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:47:37
2ME00:17:1191CURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:17:10
ME00:16:5732CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:34:07
ME00:15:5423TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:50:01
3ME00:16:4751LUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:16:46
ME00:18:5052VENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:35:36
ME00:18:5593FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:54:31
4ME00:16:5471PALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O0:16:53
ME00:20:1492DAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O0:37:07
ME00:19:33113DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O0:56:40
5ME00:21:12161ZEBELE MariaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...0:21:11
ME00:19:3062FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...0:40:42
ME00:16:4563SEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...0:57:27
6ME00:16:1441ZAGONEL ViolaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:16:13
ME00:21:49142TAUFER AriannaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:38:02
ME00:20:46133MALACARNE JonniU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:58:49
7ME00:16:5581CRIPPA Maria ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:16:55
ME00:22:12162CRIPPA MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:39:07
ME00:21:54153NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...1:01:01
8ME00:16:5161SCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:16:51
ME00:23:23172LUCIAN ElisaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:40:13
ME00:23:24223ORLER EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1:03:37
9ME00:21:07141MINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO0:21:07
ME00:19:4372BERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO0:40:50
ME00:22:48193SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO1:03:38
10ME00:23:09211BERNARDI ElenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:23:08
ME00:19:4682DE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:42:55
ME00:21:25143DE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:04:20
11ME00:23:53231RONCELLA AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFL...0:23:52
ME00:18:3742GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFL...0:42:30
ME00:22:44173MELIOLI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFL...1:05:13
12ME00:22:06181DE VALLIER RugiadaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...0:22:06
ME00:21:47132FRANCO AntonioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...0:43:52
ME00:22:00163DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAME...1:05:52
13ME00:25:41271SCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...0:25:40
ME00:22:05152RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...0:48:28
ME00:18:3783ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...1:07:06
14ME00:20:26111CORRADINI StefaniaG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME0:20:25
ME00:25:27222CORRADINI NicolòG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME0:45:52
ME00:24:05233CORRADINI FrancescoG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME1:10:40
15ME00:19:23101MARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLU...0:19:22
ME00:28:57272VALPIANI DavideA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLU...0:48:19
ME00:22:57203BONAZZI MarcoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLU...1:11:16
16ME00:25:42281FRANCHI ElisaASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...0:25:41
ME00:24:03192BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...0:50:12
ME00:23:13213CORTELLAZZI EdoardoASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...1:13:25
17ME00:24:49241SANZOVO ChiaraORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:24:49
ME00:24:53212BAGGIO MichaelORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:49:42
ME00:26:07273BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....1:15:49
18ME00:22:45191PAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:22:45
ME00:27:48262BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:50:32
ME00:27:15303BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1:17:47
19ME00:40:10321FERRANTE Maria MichelaOK Montello ASD0:40:10
ME00:23:33182MARTIGNAGO DanieleOK Montello ASD1:03:43
ME00:18:55103MARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD1:22:38
20ME00:25:29261TORGGLER HeikeSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.0:25:28
ME00:40:28302VON LEON GertraudSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.1:05:57
ME00:19:43123CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...1:25:40
21ME00:32:31301PEZZÉ CaterinaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...0:32:31
ME00:26:40232SCHIAVI CAPPELLO RuggeroGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...0:59:11
ME00:26:40293SCHIAVI CAPPELLO NiccolòGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...1:25:51
22ME00:21:38171DI FURIA SaraIKP0:21:37
ME00:42:38312DE STEFANO ClaudioIKP1:04:15
ME00:33:30323LANDI LorenzoIKP1:37:45
23ME00:23:44221BELLOTTI CristinaIKP0:23:43
ME00:46:21322PASSERA AlessandroIKP1:10:04
ME00:37:33333BINI MarcoIKP1:47:37
0ME00:27:12291LUTAJ EleniA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEE...0:27:11
ME00:30:13292DI STEFANO MarcoA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEE...0:57:25
ME01:16:30363BRUNORI GiuliaA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEE...
ME00:48:38361TRONCOSO GONZALEZ BeatrizASD GS Atletica Nicheli...
ME00:20:33112BRUNO AndreaORICUNEO0:20:33
ME00:33:10353ROBERTO AndreaORICUNEO
ME00:20:48121BUFFA FrancescaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...0:20:48
ME00:27:02242VENTURINI AlessioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...0:48:06
ME00:40:03373FAIFER CristinaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS...
ME00:21:12151CAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:21:11
ME00:27:29382VIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...
ME00:30:28313MAPELLI LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:30:28
ME00:23:02201RAUS SabrinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A....0:53:46
ME00:23:23372RAIMONDO FrancescoORIENTEERING PERGINE A....
ME00:25:48253MARCHI AgataORIENTEERING PERGINE A....0:25:48
ME00:20:48121NEGRI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:46:36
ME00:23:16362IENNACO LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...
ME00:26:02263SALVIONI MattiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:26:18
ME00:21:33381GAIGHER PamelaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...
ME00:20:16102PEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...0:20:16
ME00:16:4553TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING T...0:37:01
ME00:20:43351GRAMACCIA ValentinaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENT...
ME00:27:12252ZAMBIASI CliziaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENT...0:27:11
ME00:25:40243PILOTTO NicolaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENT...0:52:52
ME00:36:10311CONCI AgneseORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA...1:29:02
ME00:20:20352LIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA...
ME00:00:00383PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA...
ME00:15:1411DONADINI EleonoraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:15:13
ME00:18:26342GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...
ME00:18:1773MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:18:16
ME00:15:1821CALANDRY CecileASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...0:33:34
ME00:17:43332CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...
ME00:16:3333SEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteeri...0:16:33
ME00:25:10251COLLAZUOL MarialuisaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...0:41:43
ME00:29:46282PADOVAN FabioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...1:11:29
ME00:17:27343GRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI A...
ME00:16:49371POZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...
ME00:21:16122CIVILLINI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:21:16
ME00:22:45183CAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:44:01
ME00:15:59341SCALET CarlottaASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...
ME00:15:2212SCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...0:15:22
ME00:15:1813SCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...0:30:40
ME00:14:54331GIOVANELLI AnnaASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...
ME00:24:14202BOLLA DamianoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...0:24:13
ME00:26:37283BEDIN AlessandroASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...0:50:51

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO