Campionati Italiani Sprint Relay
categoria: M50
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1M5000:13:5811DOFF SOTTA Maria ClaudiaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:13:58.4
M5000:12:1412PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:26:12.9
M5000:15:5793ORLER Melchiorre LinoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:42:10.8
2M5000:16:2921SEDRAN AnnaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:16:29.0
M5000:14:0872DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:30:37.9
M5000:11:4113BRAMBILLA StefanoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:42:19.2
3M5000:17:4861ELLI CristinaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:17:48.0
M5000:12:4722PESSINA EugenioA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:30:35.9
M5000:12:3233GRILLI AlbertoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:43:08.5
4M5000:18:0871CANDOTTI ClaudiaA.D. TRENT-O00:18:08.5
M5000:13:2742DECARLI PaoloA.D. TRENT-O00:31:36.0
M5000:12:0723CANDOTTI MicheleA.D. TRENT-O00:43:43.1
5M5000:17:4651SHUTKOVSKAYA OxanaVARESE ORIENTEE...00:17:46.0
M5000:15:0292BATTISTONI LucaVARESE ORIENTEE...00:32:48.1
M5000:16:00103DONADINI FabrizioVARESE ORIENTEE...00:48:48.8
6M5000:18:13111PUTZU DanielaVARESE ORIENTEE...00:18:13.6
M5000:17:12132CORBO AlessandroA.S.D. ORIENT E...00:35:26.0
M5000:14:5453BIROLI GianniA.S.D. ORIENT E...00:50:20.0
7M5000:18:55131SANTI SimonaPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:18:55.0
M5000:13:5662DE NARDIS DavidePOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:32:51.3
M5000:20:58203MANNOCCI LucaPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:53:50.0
8M5000:24:31221BARGELLINI SilviaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:24:31.0
M5000:13:4852BALBONI MassimoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:38:19.5
M5000:15:3283MURGIA AlbertoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:53:51.5
9M5000:16:3341MARCANTONI AntonellaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:16:33.6
M5000:17:43152TAUFER PieroU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:34:16.7
M5000:22:47233LUCIAN EnzoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:57:04.0
10M5000:18:1191BORRONI RobertaA.S.D. UNIONE L...00:18:11.1
M5000:17:17142AMATO AttilioA.S.D. UNIONE L...00:35:29.0
M5000:21:40223LABANTI PieroA.S.D. UNIONE L...00:57:09.0
11M5000:21:26141VAROLI GiovannaA.S.D. AMATORI ...00:21:26.0
M5000:15:02102CARBONE GianlucaA.S.D. AMATORI ...00:36:28.3
M5000:21:15213IMMOVILLI AndreaA.S.D. AMATORI ...00:57:43.3
12M5000:25:03231BRANDOLESE ClaudiaA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:25:03.0
M5000:15:32112BRANDOLESE MarcoA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:40:35.0
M5000:17:14143ALBARELLO AlbertoA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:57:49.0
13M5000:26:10241SARTOR StefaniaORIENTEERING TR...00:26:10.0
M5000:16:14122PEGORER EnzoORIENTEERING TR...00:42:24.9
M5000:17:49153BAZAN FrancescoORIENTEERING TR...01:00:14.0
14M5000:18:0981LORENZET TaziaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:18:09.0
M5000:26:00212BREARLEY AnneUWC ADRIATIC OR...00:44:09.1
M5000:16:18133ZENI EttoreG.S. CASTELLO D...01:00:27.8
15M5000:23:10191PERISSINOTTO MonicaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:23:10.0
M5000:19:06172MAZZENI Gian PietroA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:42:16.0
M5000:18:15163FAVIA SandroA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:00:31.4
16M5000:22:31151VALDETARA ValentinaA.S.D. FONZASO00:22:31.0
M5000:19:48182BERTELLE DanieleA.S.D. FONZASO00:42:19.8
M5000:18:19173SCOPEL CostantinoA.S.D. FONZASO01:00:39.7
17M5000:18:13101PACHER MirtaPANDA ORIENTEER...00:18:13.0
M5000:24:00192TRENTIN DaniloPANDA ORIENTEER...00:42:13.0
M5000:19:02183VIDALE EnnioPANDA ORIENTEER...01:01:15.0
18M5000:26:27251DAVID DonatellaORIENTEERING DO...00:26:27.0
M5000:25:25202MAZZUCCO WalterORIENTEERING DO...00:51:52.8
M5000:14:5563FATTOR ManlioORIENTEERING DO...01:06:48.7
19M5000:24:16211SAVORGNANO Lory MeriA.S.D. VICENZA ...00:24:16.0
M5000:30:44222CAVEGGION SergioA.S.D. VICENZA ...00:55:00.4
M5000:28:37253VECELLIO MauroA.S.D. VICENZA ...01:23:37.6
20M5000:29:31261BUONO ElenaA.S.D. ARCO DI ...00:29:31.0
M5000:34:32232MICHELOTTI GiulianoA.S.D. ARCO DI ...01:04:03.3
M5000:19:42193VASSILEVA TzvetankaA.S.D. ARCO DI ...01:23:45.6
0M5000:16:3131TUROLLA CristinaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:16:31.0
M5000:14:1482MANZONI AlessandroA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:30:45.7
M5000:11:57263BOZZOLA AngeloA.S.D. POLISPOR...
M5000:22:32161IACAZIO Maria CristinaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:22:32.0
M5000:18:00162DALLERA StefanoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:40:32.4
M5000:14:57273DISSETTE PaoloA.S.D. ORIENTEE...
M5000:24:12201GOTTARDINI ElenaORIENTEERING PE...00:24:12.1
M5000:16:58242CAVAZZANI AugustoORIENTEERING PE...
M5000:14:2243CASAGRANDE EnricoORIENTEERING PE...00:14:22.7
M5000:18:53121BALMA CarlaC.U.S. TORINO00:33:15.7
M5000:21:30262ZANELLA LuiginoC.U.S. TORINO
M5000:16:17123BISOFFI StefanoC.U.S. TORINO00:16:17.0
M5000:23:03171VIRGOLINI Maria PiaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:39:20.0
M5000:24:16272FRIGERIO DanielaA.S.D. POLISPOR...
M5000:23:06243CRIPPA LoredanaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:23:06.3
M5000:23:05181LOSS MilenaPANDA ORIENTEER...00:46:11.3
M5000:28:59252MOCELLINI FrancescoPANDA ORIENTEER...
M5000:15:1073ZOTTA CarlaPANDA ORIENTEER...00:15:10.5

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO