Campionati Italiani Sprint Relay
categoria: M20
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1M2000:15:3121PRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:15:31.6
M2000:14:2412LOSS NikolasU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:29:56.3
M2000:14:4723BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:44:43.3
2M2000:17:1861DE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:17:18.7
M2000:15:0422MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:32:23.5
M2000:15:4933LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:48:12.7
3M2000:20:06141COZZI AnitaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:20:06.5
M2000:18:1282MAINI DiegoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:38:18.8
M2000:16:0243GUALDANA GuglielmoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:54:21.3
4M2000:18:26101DE BIASI MaddalenaORIENTEERING TA...00:18:26.0
M2000:19:5492DE BIASI AlessandroORIENTEERING TA...00:38:20.7
M2000:19:2073VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TA...00:57:40.7
5M2000:15:0311DALLERA CaterinaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:15:03.0
M2000:20:28112MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:35:31.1
M2000:23:38143MURGIA FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:59:09.1
6M2000:17:4981CERESA EricaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:17:49.0
M2000:20:26102ZAFFANELLA GuendaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:38:15.6
M2000:21:20103BOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:59:35.6
7M2000:17:1151SCALZOTTO AnnaritaA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:17:11.5
M2000:20:59122GAMBINI MattiaA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:38:10.7
M2000:21:56113GUARDA GiacomoA.S.D. EREBUS O...01:00:07.1
8M2000:22:11171VANZELLA BenedettaORIENTEERING TA...00:22:11.0
M2000:22:52132NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TA...00:45:03.2
M2000:20:5383PAVETTA RiccardoORIENTEERING TA...01:05:56.3
9M2000:19:18131BIANCO CostanzaASD GS Atletica...00:19:18.3
M2000:15:5932PIAZZA EdoardoASD GS Atletica...00:35:17.3
M2000:30:54203CHIOGNA JacopoASD GS Atletica...01:06:12.0
10M2000:20:08151PEREGO GemmaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:20:08.0
M2000:24:08162GARUFI DavideA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:44:16.8
M2000:24:37163LOMBARDO Pietro VittorioA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:08:53.8
11M2000:17:0831CHIUSOLE VeraSPORTCLUB MERAN...00:17:08.8
M2000:33:12252GILARDI JuliaSPORTCLUB MERAN...00:50:20.8
M2000:25:06173ROSSIGNOLI JonasSPORTCLUB MERAN...01:15:26.8
12M2000:19:12121LANZARINI SofiaPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:19:12.2
M2000:23:59152MANNOCCI DanielePOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:43:12.0
M2000:32:56223CURZIO EliaPOLISPORTIVA 'G...01:16:08.2
13M2000:24:36211COMI FrancescaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:24:36.0
M2000:23:50142SAVELLI GiulioA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:48:26.0
M2000:30:09193MALAGUTI DarioA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:18:35.5
14M2000:19:07111TALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA...00:19:07.0
M2000:29:02222CALZAMIGLIA GiulioA.S.D. ATLETICA...00:48:09.8
M2000:34:11253BERETTA MattiaA.S.D. ATLETICA...01:22:21.1
15M2000:30:47241BERNARDI GiuliaPUNTO K ORIENTE...00:30:47.0
M2000:28:26212CESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTE...00:59:13.0
M2000:24:14153CIGNINI StellaPUNTO K ORIENTE...01:23:27.5
16M2000:22:42191ANTONELLO AsiaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:22:42.0
M2000:31:38242SABBADIN EliaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:54:20.9
M2000:31:31213SCOBIOALA AlinaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:25:52.0
17M2000:22:20181TRENTIN AngelaPANDA ORIENTEER...00:22:20.0
M2000:30:32232VIDALE SimonePANDA ORIENTEER...00:52:52.3
M2000:33:47243TRENTIN ValentinaPANDA ORIENTEER...01:26:39.5
18M2000:30:39231MICHELIN EmyA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:30:39.0
M2000:26:03192TINELLI MelaniaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:56:42.2
M2000:33:17233FAVIA SilviaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:29:59.4
0M2000:18:55311BORTOLAN MICOLA.S.D. VICENZA ...
M2000:26:39202POZZA FrancescoA.S.D. VICENZA ...00:26:39.5
M2000:11:53323ZANARDI MatteoA.S.D. VICENZA ...
M2000:23:08201BUSATO FrancescaA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:23:08.0
M2000:22:04312SCALZOTTO PietroA.S.D. EREBUS O...
M2000:27:26183MANCASSOLA SimoneA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:27:26.9
M2000:31:39321CROSATO MariarosaORIENTEERING TR...
M2000:18:0052BAZAN LorenzoORIENTEERING TR...00:18:00.1
M2000:14:3813BAZAN AlbertoORIENTEERING TR...00:32:38.4
M2000:00:00331ROMITI GaiaA.S.D. ATLETICA...
M2001:33:08322FAVA RiccardoOTPGEA ONLUS
M2000:52:15273MARAMOTTI AmedeoOTPGEA ONLUS00:52:15.0
M2000:32:18251FALLAHA MajaSPORTCLUB MERAN...01:24:33.0
M2000:00:00332PRAST JohannesSPORTCLUB MERAN...
M2000:50:20293BERETTA MaximilianSPORTCLUB MERAN...
M2000:17:2071DALFOLLO DeboraGRONLAIT ORIENT...00:17:20.0
M2000:18:09272RIZZA' SAMUELEGRONLAIT ORIENT...
M2000:16:37313DALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENT...
M2000:16:47271CHIUSI BiancaA.S.D. POLISPOR...
M2000:18:0362OCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:18:03.2
M2000:16:1953MAGENES FrancescoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:34:22.9
M2000:30:34221MASCHIO GiuliaU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:04:57.0
M2000:18:18302BONAT LaurenceU.S. PRIMIERO A...
M2000:23:08123NICOLAO ErikU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:23:08.4
M2000:28:15291VESCOVI IlariaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7...
M2000:20:02282SARTORI PatrikA.S.D. ASIAGO 7...
M2000:42:22263RIVA AuroraA.S.D. ASIAGO 7...00:42:22.3
M2000:24:28281MAGNI AngelicaA.S.D. POLISPOR...
M2000:24:22172OCCHI SimoneA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:24:22.2
M2000:23:12133MOTTA SamueleA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:47:34.9
M2000:17:1141SELEM AliceA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:04:45.9
M2000:24:25182GHEZZO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:29:11.2
M2000:24:43283FRANCESCHINI RoccoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...
M2000:20:13161FIGNON GiuliaA.S.D. SEMIPERD...00:20:13.0
M2000:26:07292MIROLO MatteoA.S.D. SEMIPERD...
M2000:21:1993PATINI AriannaA.S.D. SEMIPERD...00:21:19.4
M2000:18:2491DE COLLE ElisaA.S.D. FONZASO00:39:43.8
M2000:17:5442ALBAN DavideA.S.D. FONZASO00:57:37.9
M2011:43:50303CANOVA NicolA.S.D. FONZASO

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO