Campionati Italiani Sprint Relay
categoria: M16
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1M1600:11:2211GAIO RacheleU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:11:22.7
M1600:10:5012ORLER MarcoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:22:13.3
M1600:11:3923BRUNET LorenzoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:33:52.7
2M1600:12:2121RIZ NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:12:21.0
M1600:11:3722DE BONA DavideU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:23:58.7
M1600:15:3693MANFROI TommasoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:39:35.1
3M1600:16:40141CAZZANIGA ValentinaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:16:40.0
M1600:13:1442DI STEFANO Marco AnselmoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:29:54.2
M1600:13:4553MANDELLI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:43:39.6
4M1600:13:4041RIGONI AlessiaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:13:40.6
M1600:16:37132BETTEGA Matthew AldoA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:30:17.8
M1600:13:2733SIMION EsterA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:43:45.0
5M1600:17:47161ZUGLIANI EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:17:47.1
M1600:13:4462GAIO ParideU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:31:31.5
M1600:13:3043CORONA MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:45:02.1
6M1600:13:4151GAMBINI GiuliaA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:13:41.0
M1600:15:1282FRISON RudiA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:28:53.8
M1600:19:28173NICOLIS GiovanniA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:48:21.9
7M1600:21:05201MURER LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:21:05.4
M1600:13:0032OGNIBENE FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:34:06.1
M1600:15:1073FRASCAROLI SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:49:16.4
8M1600:13:3331PECORARI Iris AuroraA.S.D. SEMIPERD...00:13:33.0
M1600:21:40232SUGLIA FrancescoA.S.D. SEMIPERD...00:35:13.0
M1600:14:5663RIVETTA AlessandroA.S.D. SEMIPERD...00:50:09.8
9M1600:16:05101TABANELLI IreneA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:16:05.0
M1600:15:2792STANZANI FedericoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:31:32.0
M1600:19:52183BOCCHI MarcoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:51:24.0
10M1600:16:36121DE ECCHER VeronicaFRIULI MTB & OR...00:16:36.0
M1600:19:10202SERGAS PietroPUNTO K ORIENTE...00:35:46.0
M1600:16:57123OLEOTTO EliaFRIULI MTB & OR...00:52:43.0
11M1600:17:02151GROSSI Maria EugeniaPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:17:02.1
M1600:18:04192SANTI NiccolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:35:06.6
M1600:17:42143MURER FabioPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:52:49.0
12M1600:20:36191IORIATTI VanessaORIENTEERING PI...00:20:36.0
M1600:16:32122TRAVERSI MONTANI MicheleORIENTEERING PI...00:37:08.5
M1600:17:17133MARTINATTI StefanoORIENTEERING PI...00:54:25.5
13M1600:15:3771CIARLITTO GuendalinaORICUNEO00:15:37.0
M1600:17:42172BERTOLOTTO GianmarcoORICUNEO00:33:19.9
M1600:22:38223CAVALLO MatteoORICUNEO00:55:57.9
14M1600:19:32171CHIARIN KalawotiORIENTEERING TA...00:19:32.0
M1600:17:48182CITRON AlessandroORIENTEERING TA...00:37:20.1
M1600:19:59193BERNARDI MatteoORIENTEERING TA...00:57:19.6
15M1600:15:2561FATTOR MirellaORIENTEERING DO...00:15:25.0
M1600:14:4172PEZZÉ TommasoORIENTEERING DO...00:30:06.0
M1600:28:49273PUGLIESE AriannaORIENTEERING DO...00:58:55.0
16M1600:23:30221CERESER FrancescaCORIVORIVO ORIE...00:23:30.0
M1600:20:33222BALDO GiorgioCORIVORIVO ORIE...00:44:03.4
M1600:15:46103CERESER GiorgioCORIVORIVO ORIE...00:59:49.9
17M1600:19:41181FERRANTE GaiaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:19:41.0
M1600:17:30152ARTUSI BeatriceA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:37:11.0
M1600:22:45233MICHELIN ThomasA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:59:56.6
18M1600:16:30111SOLARO FrancescaORICUNEO00:16:30.0
M1600:27:27262DAZIANO NicoleORICUNEO00:43:57.0
M1600:26:19243MASTEL FedericoU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:10:16.4
19M1600:28:56241PELLIZZARI BenedettaA.S.D. FONZASO00:28:56.0
M1600:19:57212BOMBARDELLI RyanA.S.D. FONZASO00:48:53.1
M1600:21:34213ANDRIGHETTI EmanueleA.S.D. FONZASO01:10:27.5
20M1600:27:16231BASCHIROTTO ViolaA.S.D. VICENZA ...00:27:16.0
M1600:25:31252CALZAMATTA GiovanniA.S.D. VICENZA ...00:52:47.2
M1600:20:48203POZZA GabrieleA.S.D. VICENZA ...01:13:35.4
21M1600:35:31261GARUTI MartinaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:35:31.0
M1600:23:23242FARES GiuliaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:58:54.0
M1600:26:43253BARBIERI RiccardoU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:25:37.5
22M1600:30:36251COZZI LisaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:30:36.0
M1600:30:56282MAINI ManoloA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:01:32.0
M1600:27:41263BOTINA RobertaSSD Gaja - Sezi...01:29:13.3
23M1600:37:33291SBROGIÒ RebeccaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:37:33.0
M1600:37:18302BORELLA GaiaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:14:51.6
M1600:52:36283SCARPA AgneseA.S.D. ORIENTEE...02:07:27.7
0M1600:15:4291LUPI SaraG. S. Orienteer...00:15:42.0
M1600:11:29322ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteer...
M1600:18:42163ANGELI ElisG. S. Orienteer...00:18:42.2
M1600:11:55311RIGONI GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...
M1600:16:22112GOBBER GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:16:22.0
M1600:11:3413BETTEGA TizianoA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:27:56.3
M1600:13:23321DISSETTE GiuliaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...
M1600:16:05102AMADESI FabioA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:16:05.6
M1600:17:54153VESCHI FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:33:59.6
M1600:13:38331HENRY LunaSSD Gaja - Sezi...
M1600:13:3252POLOJAZ Goran SSD Gaja - Sezi...00:13:32.7
M1600:16:41113FERLUGA NastjaSSD Gaja - Sezi...00:30:14.2
M1600:16:39131MOSCATELLI AnnaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:46:53.2
M1600:16:37142ASCIONE AlbertoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:03:30.6
M1600:17:51293MOSCATELLI FilippoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...
M1600:36:40281FERRARIO SofiaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:36:40.0
M1600:48:30312RAVARINO LuciaA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:25:10.2
M1600:26:33313PALOSCHI MorganA.S.D. POLISPOR...
M1600:22:23211MANDELLI LetiziaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:22:23.0
M1600:29:31272FERTILE LetiziaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:51:54.1
M1600:50:55303COLCIAGO BeatriceA.S.D. POLISPOR...

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO