Campionati Italiani Sprint WRE
Data ultimo agg. : 30/04/2022 13:14:19
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ME00:14:07Scalet RiccardoPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:02:47
2ME00:14:54Mariani FrancescoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:02:57
3ME00:14:55Angeli IlianG. S. OR. FOLGORE 00:02:57
4ME00:15:44Michiels YannickTurun Metsankavijat 00:03:06
5ME00:15:46Debertolis MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:07
6ME00:15:52Inderst SebastianPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:03:08
7ME00:16:03Tenani AlessioPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:10
8ME00:16:04Patscheider LukasPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:03:10
9ME00:16:07Delenne AdrienACA AIX-EN PROVENCE00:03:11
10ME00:16:15Mannocci EnricoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:13
11ME00:16:17Zagonel GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:13
12ME00:16:22Smithard ChrisForth Valley Orienteers00:03:14
13ME00:16:29Scopel MattiaFONZASO00:03:15
14ME00:16:33Tait SamueleGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:03:16
14ME00:16:33Scalet TommasoPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:03:16
16ME00:16:55Bazan AlbertoFONZASO00:03:20
17ME00:16:56Bettega DamianoG.S. PAVIONE00:03:21
18ME00:17:28Curzio SamuelePOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:27
19ME00:17:41Dallavalle RobertoGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:03:30
20ME00:17:53De Noni AlessandroOR. TARZO00:03:32
21ME00:18:13Palumbo PietroOR. PERGINE00:03:36
22ME00:18:22Viel StefanoOR. TARZO00:03:38
23ME00:18:32Greci CristianATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌ00:03:40
24ME00:18:36Tonda GiorgioPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:03:40
25ME00:18:56Giuliani LuigiPOL. BESANESE00:03:44
26ME00:19:12Libardoni LucaOR. PERGINE00:03:48
27ME00:19:13Franco MicheleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:03:48
28ME00:19:22Lambertini MarcelloPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:50
29ME00:19:57Mirza LucianATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌ00:03:57
30ME00:20:00Nielsen ErikOR. TARZO00:03:57
31ME00:20:26Mattiroli CesarePOL. BESANESE00:04:02
32ME00:20:32Gaio AaronG.S. PAVIONE00:04:03
33ME00:20:39Rosato LucaOR. G. GALILEI00:04:05
34ME00:20:49Brandolini AndreaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:04:07
35ME00:21:03Occhi AngeloPOL. BESANESE00:04:10
36ME00:21:08Moscatelli FilippoOR. COMO00:04:11
37ME00:21:31Bocchietti TommasoOR. COMO00:04:15
38ME00:21:53Faini LucaOR. COMO00:04:20
39ME00:21:57Rumor AlviseOR. G. GALILEI00:04:20
40ME00:22:01Bugane' NicolòPOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:21
41ME00:22:09Lejeune MichaëlValbonne SAO00:04:23
42ME00:22:23Gualdana GuglielmoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:04:25
43ME00:23:17Beltoise VincentASUL SPORTS NATURE00:04:36
44ME00:23:26Balbo ClaudioORICUNEO00:04:38
45ME00:23:40Maurice BenjaminVALBONNE SAO00:04:41
46ME00:24:25Scarton MatiasFONZASO00:04:50
47ME00:25:36Khudiakov AleksandrPOL. PUNTO NORD00:05:04
48ME00:29:34Malashevskyy VladislavUNIONE LOMBARDA00:05:51
49ME00:29:56Galletti StefanoUNIONE LOMBARDA00:05:55
50ME00:31:52Debiasi DennisA.D. TRENT-O00:06:18
PMME00:21:07Raus StefanoOR. PERGINE00:04:10
RIME00:00:00Annoni EmilioUNIONE LOMBARDA00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO