Camp. Italiani Middle - WRE
Data ultimo agg. : 09/05/2021 23:12:36
categoria: WE
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1WE00:45:46Pradel AnnaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:07:20
2WE00:49:32Kastner YlviTeam Austria00:07:56
3WE00:50:37Kirchlechner ChristineSportclub Meran A.S.D.00:08:06
4WE00:50:38Pozzebon IreneA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:08:06
5WE00:51:30Trummer JohannaTeam Austria00:08:15
6WE00:51:53Scalet CarlottaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:08:18
7WE00:53:17Gröll AnnaTeam Austria00:08:32
8WE00:53:34Troi VerenaA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:08:35
9WE00:54:26Scalet NicoleU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:08:43
10WE00:54:40Caglio AnnaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:08:45
11WE00:55:15Raus SerenaOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:08:51
12WE00:57:16Taufer FrancescaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:09:10
13WE00:57:44Zagonel ViolaPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:09:15
14WE00:58:47Crippa Maria ChiaraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:09:25
15WE01:00:42Lucchetta JessicaOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:09:43
16WE01:05:48Ceresa EricaA.S.D. Orienteering Como00:10:32
17WE01:05:54Selem AliceOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:10:33
18WE01:06:19Curzio LuciaPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:10:37
19WE01:08:50Brandi AdrienneCorsaorientamento Club Roma A.S.D.00:11:01
20WE01:11:57Inderst Noemi Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:11:31
21WE01:14:41Sebastiani GaiaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:11:58
22WE01:16:07De Biasi MaddalenaOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:12:11
23WE01:18:00Caglio ChiaraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:12:30
24WE01:19:05Zebele MariaA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:12:40
25WE01:19:30De Nardis FrancescaPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:12:44
26WE01:19:54Cavazzani EricaOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:12:48
27WE01:21:36Brandi AndreinaCorsaorientamento Club Roma A.S.D.00:13:04
28WE01:22:11Marchi AgataOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:13:10
29WE01:22:41Arrigoni AlessandraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:13:15
30WE01:23:36Maschio GiuliaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:13:23
31WE01:24:13Chiusi BiancaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:13:29
32WE01:26:04Minella SilviaA.S.D. Fonzaso00:13:47
33WE01:26:48Taufer AriannaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:13:54
34WE01:30:00Lucian ElisaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:14:25
35WE01:36:07Conci AgneseOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.00:15:24
36WE01:36:27Raus SabrinaOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:15:27
37WE01:38:01Talignani AliceA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più Pomì00:15:42
38WE01:38:43Giuganino BarbaraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:15:49
39WE01:42:27Perego GemmaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:16:25
40WE01:47:00Magni ChiaraA.S.D. Nirvana Verde00:17:08
41WE01:51:45Magni AngelicaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:17:54
42WE02:00:26Comi FrancescaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:19:18
43WE02:03:46Mezzadri ElisaPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:19:50
44WE02:06:33Blanco Prieto OlgaIl Mosaico A.S.D.00:20:16
45WE02:09:31Paone MartinaPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:20:45
46WE02:10:42Lutaj EleniA.S.D. Amatori Orienteering Genova00:20:56
47WE02:16:25Biagini SaraG. S. Orienteering Folgore - Asd00:21:51
48WE02:19:11Cescon KarinPunto K Orienteering Asd00:22:18
PMWE01:07:25Palumbo MartinaA.D. Trent-o00:10:48
PMWE01:48:29Vigni LauraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:17:23
PMWE02:12:16Nastenko TatianaPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:21:11
RIWE01:14:30Dal Bon RebeccaA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:11:56
RIWE01:37:26Scapin MartaA.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei00:15:36

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO