Camp. Italiani Middle - WRE
Data ultimo agg. : 09/05/2021 23:12:36
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ME00:42:32Scalet RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:05:39
2ME00:43:56Merl RobertPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:05:50
3ME00:45:30Debertolis MattiaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:06:03
4ME00:46:05Zagonel GiacomoU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:06:08
5ME00:47:32Caraglio MicheleAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:06:19
6ME00:50:06Tait SamueleGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.00:06:40
7ME00:50:22Rass JonasAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:06:42
8ME00:50:24Bonek ErikTeam Austria00:06:42
9ME00:50:33Curzio SamuelePolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:06:43
10ME00:51:30Tenani AlessioPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:06:51
11ME00:51:43Scopel MattiaA.S.D. Fonzaso00:06:53
12ME00:52:22Scalet TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:06:58
13ME00:52:43Holper LeoTeam Austria00:07:01
14ME00:53:15Patscheider LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:07:05
15ME00:53:30Mannocci EnricoPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:07:07
16ME00:53:47Novak LukasTeam Austria00:07:09
17ME00:55:58Bertelle MicheleA.S.D. Fonzaso00:07:27
18ME00:57:30Franco MicheleA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:07:39
19ME00:58:17Nisi GiacomoCorsaorientamento Club Roma A.S.D.00:07:45
20ME00:58:51Bettega WalterA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:07:50
21ME00:59:46Gaio AaronA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:07:57
22ME00:59:49Castellaz MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:07:57
23ME01:00:07Bertolini DarioOpk Miraflores Asd00:08:00
24ME01:00:41Magenes FrancescoA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:08:04
25ME01:02:22Wolfram JakobTeam Austria00:08:18
26ME01:02:26Trummer KilianTeam Austria00:08:18
27ME01:02:35Negrello ManuelU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:08:20
28ME01:03:29Daves FabioA.D. Trent-o00:08:27
29ME01:05:40Barbone GiacomoAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:08:44
30ME01:06:00Bettega SimoneA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:08:47
31ME01:07:43Bettega IvanoA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:09:01
32ME01:08:12Mukhidinov SerhiyFriuli Mtb & Orienteering A.S.D.00:09:04
32ME01:08:12Giuliani LuigiA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:09:04
34ME01:08:30Lambertini MarcelloPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:09:07
35ME01:09:25Pittau LorenzoPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:09:14
36ME01:09:27Dallavalle RobertoGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.00:09:14
37ME01:09:34Rosato LucaA.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei00:09:15
38ME01:10:30Greci CristianA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più Pomì00:09:23
39ME01:11:30Liva NicolòA.S.D. Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago00:09:31
40ME01:15:27Rumor AlviseA.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei00:10:02
41ME01:16:04Bruno AndreaOricuneo00:10:07
41ME01:16:04Osti DantePanda Orienteering Vals. A.S.D.00:10:07
43ME01:16:41Balbo ClaudioOricuneo00:10:12
44ME01:21:37Marzolini GabrieleA.S.D. Orienteering Club Appennino00:10:52
45ME01:22:21Brandolini AndreaAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:10:57
46ME01:24:38Varesco EnricoU.S. Lavaze' A.S.D.00:11:16
47ME01:25:41Bacci FedericoPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:11:24
48ME01:26:56Marzolla AndreaA.S.D. Orienteering Club Appennino00:11:34
49ME01:26:57Ben Rejeb AlainA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più Pomì00:11:34
50ME01:27:13Dalfollo AlessioGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.00:11:36
51ME01:27:29De Vallier EdoardoA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:11:38
52ME01:29:55Ronzani FabioA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:11:58
53ME01:37:59Faini LucaA.S.D. Orienteering Como00:13:02
54ME01:39:56Dorigo MarcoPunto K Orienteering Asd00:13:18
55ME01:42:08Salvioni MattiaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:13:35
56ME01:44:04Cozzi AndreaPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.00:13:51
57ME01:51:27Migliore AndreaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:14:50
58ME01:52:43Bugane' NicolòPolisportiva 'g. Masi'00:15:00
59ME01:56:07Nicolao ErikU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:15:27
60ME02:01:29Navarra FedericoA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:16:10
61ME02:06:44Spazzi MarcoA.S.D. Orienteering Como00:16:52
62ME02:09:48Malashevskyy VladislavA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:17:17
63ME02:22:11Galletti StefanoA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:18:55
64ME02:35:16Consoli PaoloA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:20:40
PMME01:12:27Occhi AngeloA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:09:38
RIME01:59:43Annoni EmilioA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:15:56
RIME02:11:45Bocchi AndreaA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più Pomì00:17:32
NPME00:00:00Scarton MatiasA.S.D. Fonzaso00:00:00
NPME00:00:00Dorigati PaoloOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.00:00:00
NPME00:00:00Guarda GiacomoA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO