4° Coppa Italia Sprint CO - Serina
Data ultimo agg. : 24/04/2021 23:01:27
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ME00:13:56Zagonel GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:12
2ME00:14:20Tenani AlessioPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:17
3ME00:14:21Mannocci EnricoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:17
4ME00:14:24Scopel MattiaFONZASO00:03:18
5ME00:14:25Tait SamueleGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:03:18
6ME00:14:38Debertolis MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:21
7ME00:15:17Caraglio MicheleAGOROSSO OR. S. Alessandro00:03:30
8ME00:15:22Bettega WalterG.S. PAVIONE00:03:31
9ME00:15:36Curzio SamuelePOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:35
10ME00:15:40Bertolini DarioOPK Miraflores00:03:36
11ME00:16:14Lambertini MarcelloPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:43
11ME00:16:14Greci CristianATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È Più Pomì00:03:43
13ME00:16:35Gaio AaronG.S. PAVIONE00:03:48
14ME00:16:42Daves FabioA.D. TRENT-O00:03:50
15ME00:16:46Negrello ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:51
16ME00:17:01Martignago DavideOK Montello00:03:54
16ME00:17:01Ferrari MattiaOR. PERGINE00:03:54
18ME00:17:17Morara MatteoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:58
19ME00:17:20Seppi MarcoOLG SGA00:03:59
20ME00:17:36Bertelle MicheleFONZASO00:04:02
21ME00:17:49Dalfollo AlessioGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:04:05
22ME00:17:53Dorigati PaoloOR. MEZZOCORONA00:04:06
23ME00:17:56Magenes FrancescoPOL. BESANESE00:04:07
24ME00:17:59Giuliani LuigiPOL. BESANESE00:04:08
25ME00:18:17Pittau LorenzoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:12
26ME00:18:18Franco MicheleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:04:12
27ME00:18:57Bugane' NicolòPOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:21
28ME00:18:58Bettega IvanoG.S. PAVIONE00:04:21
28ME00:18:58Castellaz MaurizioG.S. PAVIONE00:04:21
30ME00:19:58Varesco EnricoU.S. LAVAZE'00:04:35
31ME00:20:11Rumor AlviseOR. G. GALILEI00:04:38
32ME00:20:12De Vallier EdoardoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:04:38
33ME00:20:32Scarton MatiasFONZASO00:04:43
34ME00:20:38Guarda GiacomoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:04:44
35ME00:20:47Savelli GiulioPOL. BESANESE00:04:46
36ME00:20:50Ronzani FabioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:04:47
37ME00:21:22Migliore AndreaPOL. BESANESE00:04:54
38ME00:22:09Bacci FedericoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:05
39ME00:22:17Spazzi MarcoOR. COMO00:05:07
40ME00:22:48Pisaneschi GregorioOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:05:14
41ME00:22:59Bernardi AgostinoOR. TARZO00:05:17
42ME00:23:06Volponi GiovanniPICCHIO VERDE00:05:18
43ME00:23:08Ben Rejeb AlainATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È Più Pomì00:05:19
44ME00:23:58Malashevskyy VladislavUNIONE LOMBARDA00:05:30
45ME00:24:24Bocchi AndreaATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È Più Pomì00:05:36
46ME00:24:52Ventura LucaU.S. LAVAZE'00:05:42
47ME00:26:10Ponteri MarcoNIRVANA VERDE00:06:00
48ME00:26:36Stefanachi FrancescoOR. ACADEMY PUGLIA00:06:06
49ME00:27:37Debiasi DennisPANDA OR. VALS.00:06:20
50ME00:27:58Tona EdoardoOR. TARZO00:06:25
51ME00:28:06Consoli PaoloUNIONE LOMBARDA00:06:27
52ME00:28:37Pancher MichaelOR. MEZZOCORONA00:06:34
53ME00:29:02Galletti StefanoUNIONE LOMBARDA00:06:40
54ME00:29:22Tiefenthaler AndreaOR. MEZZOCORONA00:06:45
55ME00:29:45Nanni FrancescoPOL. Circolo Dozza00:06:50
56ME00:36:54Trentini StefanoPANDA OR. VALS.00:08:28
57ME00:41:23Sanzovo StefanoOR. TARZO00:09:30
PMME00:18:30Marzolla AndreaOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:04:15
PMME00:19:57Faini LucaOR. COMO00:04:35
PMME00:22:01Cozzi AndreaPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende00:05:03
PMME00:22:36Salvioni MattiaPOL. BESANESE00:05:11
PMME00:29:03Iennaco LucaPOL. BESANESE00:06:40
PMME00:17:02Annoni EmilioUNIONE LOMBARDA00:03:54
RIME00:17:00Lombardo Pietro VittorioPOL. BESANESE00:03:54

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO