Velo D'Astico Coppa Italia Middle
Data ultimo agg. : 11/04/2021 14:33:50
categoria: WE
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1WE00:38:45Zagonel ViolaPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:07:10
2WE00:39:49Taufer FrancescaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:07:22
3WE00:39:58Kirchlechner ChristineSportclub Meran A.S.D.00:07:24
4WE00:40:50Scalet NicoleU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:07:33
5WE00:42:31Pradel AnnaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:07:52
6WE00:43:53Pozzebon IreneA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:08:07
7WE00:46:25Ceresa EricaA.S.D. Orienteering Como00:08:35
8WE00:47:03Palumbo MartinaA.D. Trent-O00:08:42
9WE00:47:28Troi VerenaA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:08:47
10WE00:53:47Ventura AliceU.S. Lavaze' A.S.D.00:09:57
11WE00:56:46Lucchetta JessicaOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:10:30
12WE00:59:38De Nardis FrancescaPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:11:02
13WE00:59:58Curzio LuciaPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:11:06
14WE01:00:04Selem AliceOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:11:07
15WE01:00:55Arrigoni AlessandraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:11:16
16WE01:03:26De Biasi MaddalenaOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:11:44
17WE01:04:53Vigni LauraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:12:00
18WE01:05:47Franz GiadaOLG Z├╝rich00:12:10
19WE01:05:50Caglio AnnaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:12:11
20WE01:07:55De Vallier RugiadaA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:12:34
21WE01:10:17Monsorno StefaniaU.S. Lavaze' A.S.D.00:13:00
22WE01:10:52Caglio ChiaraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:13:07
23WE01:11:00Cozzi AnitaA.S.D. Polisportiva Punto Nord00:13:08
24WE01:12:36Maschio GiuliaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:13:26
25WE01:21:13Minella SilviaA.S.D. Fonzaso00:15:02
26WE01:23:45Biagini SaraG. S. Orienteering Folgore - Asd00:15:30
27WE01:34:56Cescon KarinPunto K Orienteering Asd00:17:34
28WE01:42:52Blanco Prieto OlgaIl Mosaico A.S.D.00:19:02
29WE02:03:22Trentin ValentinaPanda Orienteering Vals. A.S.D.00:22:50
PMWE00:48:23Raus SerenaOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:08:57
PMWE01:03:23Chiusi BiancaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:11:44
NPWE00:00:00Giuganino BarbaraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO