Velo D'Astico Coppa Italia Middle
Data ultimo agg. : 11/04/2021 14:33:50
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ME00:35:08Scalet RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:04:41
2ME00:39:39Curzio SamuelePolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:05:17
3ME00:40:07Inderst SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:05:20
4ME00:42:06Zagonel GiacomoU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:05:36
5ME00:42:07Tenani AlessioPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:05:36
6ME00:44:07Caraglio MicheleAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:05:52
7ME00:44:49Tait SamueleGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.00:05:58
8ME00:45:29Debertolis MattiaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:06:03
9ME00:46:41Rass JonasAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:06:13
10ME00:47:07Bettega WalterA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:06:16
11ME00:48:14Dorigati PaoloOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.00:06:25
12ME00:48:59Bertelle MicheleA.S.D. Fonzaso00:06:31
13ME00:50:04Magenes FrancescoA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:06:40
14ME00:50:39Scopel MattiaA.S.D. Fonzaso00:06:45
15ME00:51:59Mannocci EnricoPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:06:55
16ME00:52:28Anuchkin MikhailA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:06:59
17ME00:52:31Giuliani LuigiA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:07:00
18ME00:53:14Bruno AndreaOricuneo00:07:05
19ME00:55:02Pittau LorenzoPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:07:20
20ME00:55:21Gaio AaronA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:07:22
21ME00:55:38Franco MicheleA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:07:25
22ME00:56:14Occhi AngeloA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:07:29
23ME00:57:16Pezzé GiacomoOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.00:07:38
24ME00:57:18Pinna LorenzoAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:07:38
25ME00:58:24Turra PieroA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:07:47
26ME00:59:07Bettega IvanoA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:07:52
27ME01:01:09Rumor AlviseA.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei00:08:09
28ME01:01:23Greci CristianA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più Pomì00:08:11
29ME01:03:16De Vallier EdoardoA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:08:26
30ME01:04:07Civera TommasoAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:08:32
31ME01:04:41Brunet FabioU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:08:37
32ME01:05:28Castellaz MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:08:43
33ME01:06:15Brandolini AndreaAsd Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro00:08:50
34ME01:06:34De Noni AlessandroOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:08:52
35ME01:06:38Ventura LucaU.S. Lavaze' A.S.D.00:08:53
36ME01:07:22Dalfollo AlessioGronlait Orienteering Team A.S.D.00:08:58
37ME01:07:25Lambertini MarcelloPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:08:59
38ME01:07:29Balbo ClaudioOricuneo00:08:59
39ME01:08:19Guarda GiacomoA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:09:06
40ME01:12:26Daves FabioA.D. Trent-O00:09:39
41ME01:12:33Ben Rejeb AlainA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più Pomì00:09:40
42ME01:12:36Marzolini GabrieleA.S.D. Orienteering Club Appennino00:09:40
43ME01:14:12Faini LucaA.S.D. Orienteering Como00:09:53
44ME01:19:45Varesco EnricoU.S. Lavaze' A.S.D.00:10:38
45ME01:20:16Ronzani FabioA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:10:42
46ME01:21:24Navarra FedericoA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:10:51
47ME01:23:05Venturini AlessioPanda Orienteering Vals. A.S.D.00:11:04
48ME01:23:12Rosato LucaA.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei00:11:05
49ME01:28:45Migliore AndreaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:11:50
50ME01:32:23Tiefenthaler AndreaOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.00:12:19
51ME01:33:33Bernardi AgostinoOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:12:28
52ME01:35:08Annoni EmilioA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:12:41
53ME01:43:59Galletti StefanoA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:13:51
54ME01:53:29Bocchi AndreaA.S.D. Atletica Interflumina È Più Pomì00:15:07
55ME02:13:38Malashevskyy VladislavA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:17:49
56ME02:16:24Laffi ArturoIl Mosaico A.S.D.00:18:11
57ME02:26:37Debiasi DennisPanda Orienteering Vals. A.S.D.00:19:32
PMME01:06:10Angella MicheleIl Mosaico A.S.D.00:08:49
NPME00:00:00Scalet TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:00:00
NPME00:00:00Rainato AlessioA.S.D Misquilenses Orienteering00:00:00
NPME00:00:00Sandri MatteoOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO