VeNotte 2020
Data ultimo agg. : 02/02/2020 11:27:37
categoria: SC3
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1SC300:43:45Ferluga NastjaSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:07:57
2SC300:46:21De Nardis FrancescaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:08:25
3SC300:46:32Dissette GiuliaOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:08:27
4SC300:47:30Rivetta LisaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:08:38
5SC300:49:35Pettenò AnnaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:09:00
6SC300:50:17Fignon GiuliaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:09:08
7SC300:50:42Doff Sotta Maria ClaudiaU.S. PRIMIERO00:09:13
8SC300:50:57Lovisotto MarinaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:09:15
9SC300:51:09Cignini StellaPUNTO K OR.00:09:18
10SC300:51:23Sanzovo ChiaraOR. TARZO00:09:20
11SC300:51:38Paone MartinaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:09:23
12SC300:51:57Bisaro GloriaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:09:26
13SC300:53:43Annila SiljaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:09:46
14SC300:54:25Candotti ClaudiaA.D. TRENT-O00:09:53
15SC300:54:29Arrigoni AlessandraPOL. BESANESE00:09:54
16SC300:54:35Bugane' MargheritaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:09:55
17SC300:55:50Santi SimonaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:10:09
18SC300:56:03Moscatelli AnnaOR. COMO00:10:11
19SC300:56:32Ognibene AgataPOL. 'G. MASI'00:10:16
20SC300:56:45Van Buuren NadiaOR. TRIESTE 00:10:19
21SC300:57:33Zammattio ValentinaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:10:27
22SC300:57:37Happacher Marie-ChristineHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:10:28
23SC300:57:50Menn NataliePOL. PUNTO NORD00:10:30
24SC300:58:02Chiarin KalawotiOR. TARZO00:10:33
25SC300:58:10Piffer MariaA.D. TRENT-O00:10:34
26SC300:58:19Bortolini MonicaOR. TARZO00:10:36
27SC300:58:26Zoppè GiulianaPANDA OR. VALS.00:10:37
28SC300:59:05Dal Sasso LauraVICENZA OR. TEAM00:10:44
29SC300:59:29Fattor MirellaOR. DOLOMITI00:10:48
30SC301:01:23Putzu DanielaVARESE OR.00:11:09
31SC301:01:54Pretto Celeste NikeEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:11:15
32SC301:01:56Henry GaiaSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:11:15
33SC301:02:31Sibiglia KatiusciaEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:11:22
34SC301:03:57Iacazio Maria CristinaOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:11:37
35SC301:04:05Steinwandter LeaHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:11:39
36SC301:04:38Weitlaner MarliesHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:11:45
37SC301:04:59Poli ElenaPOL. BESANESE00:11:48
38SC301:06:09Rossetto KatiaFONZASO00:12:01
39SC301:07:47Bazzichi ValentinaIKP00:12:19
40SC301:09:05De Santis BarbaraVICENZA OR. TEAM00:12:33
41SC301:09:22Predan SoniaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:12:36
42SC301:09:24Antongiovanni RobertaIKP00:12:37
43SC301:10:00Santarossa SoniaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:12:43
44SC301:10:34Rovere FrancescaSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:12:49
45SC301:14:15Turra RositaFONZASO00:13:30
46SC301:14:27Ciriani MatildeFRIULI MTB & OR.00:13:32
47SC301:16:25De Colle ManuelaFONZASO00:13:53
48SC301:25:24Sartoris BarbaraPlanisco Društvo Ajdovščina00:15:31
49SC301:28:13Turri LuisellaA.D. TRENT-O00:16:02
50SC301:29:08Furlin MarisaFONZASO00:16:12
51SC301:33:19Crippa LoredanaPOL. BESANESE00:16:58
52SC301:34:19Pozzi AmbroginaPOL. BESANESE00:17:08
53SC301:35:52Scanferla AnnaPADOVA OR.00:17:25
54SC301:41:37Schiavon AnnaARCES OR. KLUBB00:18:28
55SC301:52:11Gallio CarlaFONZASO00:20:23
56SC301:30:33Ciarelli ValeriaCORIVORIVO OR.00:16:27
57SC301:47:55Rampin ElisaARCES OR. KLUBB00:19:37
58SC301:57:10Bianchi AlmaOR. COMO00:21:18
PMSC308:14:22Sartori CatiaARCES OR. KLUBB01:29:53
RISC300:44:20Valer ANTONELLAU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO00:08:03
NPSC300:00:00Sanna KarinU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO00:00:00
NPSC300:00:00Rochelli IlariaSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:00:00
NPSC300:00:00Marchesini AliceORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:00:00
NPSC300:00:00Paset RaffaellaOR. TARZO00:00:00
NPSC300:00:00Pavia GiadaNIRVANA VERDE00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO