VeNotte 2020
Data ultimo agg. : 02/02/2020 11:27:37
categoria: SC2
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1SC200:34:20Garuti MartinaOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:09:32
2SC200:37:17SPEZIALE PetraGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:10:21
3SC200:37:28Vedana GiuliaFONZASO00:10:24
4SC200:37:36Cepele EnradaSouth Ribble Orienteering Club00:10:26
5SC200:38:35Lorenzet TaziaU.S. PRIMIERO00:10:43
6SC200:39:17Curzio Anita MariaORIENTAMONDO IVREA00:10:54
7SC200:40:47Donanzan AdeleA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:11:19
8SC200:41:59Fondriest CarlottaEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:11:39
9SC200:42:12Ferrante Maria MichelaOK MONTELLO00:11:43
10SC200:43:25Vascon CarolinaOR. TARZO00:12:03
11SC200:44:00BARCA LauraGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:12:13
12SC200:44:11Virgolini Maria PiaPOL. BESANESE00:12:16
13SC200:44:28Brandolese ClaudiaEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:12:21
14SC200:44:53De Pieri SusyERIDANO ADVENTURE A.S.D00:12:28
15SC200:45:26Savorgnano Lory MeriVICENZA OR. TEAM00:12:37
16SC200:45:30Bozzato LoredanaOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:12:38
17SC200:47:38Gangai MatildeA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:13:13
18SC200:48:00Arnaudo OrnellaORICUNEO00:13:20
19SC200:49:12Arnaboldi RitaOR. COMO00:13:40
20SC200:51:09Vecchiato RossellaOR. TREVISO00:14:12
21SC200:51:30Donaggio CristianaPUNTO K OR.00:14:18
22SC200:51:33Cereser FrancescaCORIVORIVO OR.00:14:19
23SC200:52:22Bastasin EricaPANDA OR. VALS.00:14:32
24SC200:53:51REGAZZONI PaolaGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:14:57
25SC200:54:16Olivero SaraORICUNEO00:15:04
26SC200:54:51Coppi IlariaOR. COMO00:15:14
27SC200:55:46BERETTA MariaGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:15:29
28SC200:56:14Donadon MoniaOR. TARZO00:15:37
29SC200:56:17Zorzato VallyOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:15:38
30SC200:56:54Zulian AnnaVICENZA OR. TEAM00:15:48
31SC200:58:43Guarrotto MarilenaOR. TARZO00:16:18
32SC200:59:12Andreola ChiaraPANDA OR. VALS.00:16:26
33SC200:59:14Rizzetto ElenaOR. TARZO00:16:27
34SC201:00:18Cunja LejlaSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:16:45
35SC201:01:08Cecchinato CinziaOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:16:58
36SC201:02:47Quarto AnnaPOL. PUNTO NORD00:17:26
37SC201:08:11Gobbetto CarlaOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:18:56
38SC201:08:47Toigo Laura SilviaOR. DOLOMITI00:19:06
39SC201:11:37Cecchinato SaraPADOVA OR.00:19:53
40SC201:19:20Negri SabrinaVICENZA OR. TEAM00:22:02
41SC201:24:38Ocneanu GabrielaA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:23:30
42SC201:25:35Piovesana MariarossanaOR. TARZO00:23:46
43SC201:35:55Sonego FrancaOR. TARZO00:26:38
44SC202:08:13D'orlando Maria CristinaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:35:36
PMSC201:06:24Rivera AnneOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:18:26
PMSC200:00:00Lovisotto MichelaMARENO OR.00:00:00
PMSC200:51:08Marcantoni AntonellaU.S. PRIMIERO00:14:12
RISC202:18:28Hodri AnitaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:38:27
RISC211:10:05Gastaldon LaraA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON03:06:08
NPSC200:00:00GERJEVIC LanaSprint Addicts00:00:00
NPSC200:00:00Sartor StefaniaOR. TREVISO00:00:00
NPSC200:00:00Margiore ElenaOR. TRIESTE 00:00:00
NPSC200:00:00Patelli ElisabettaOR. TARZO00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO