VeNotte 2020
Data ultimo agg. : 02/02/2020 11:27:37
categoria: ROSSO
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ROSSO00:37:42Daves SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O00:06:51
2ROSSO00:41:12Amadesi FabioOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:07:29
3ROSSO00:41:16Ghezzo LucaOR. G. GALILEI00:07:30
4ROSSO00:42:34Mogno MicheleOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:07:44
5ROSSO00:42:43Mogno PietroOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:07:46
6ROSSO00:42:54Cera MicheleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:07:48
7ROSSO00:43:00Grassi SimoneSPORTCLUB MERAN00:07:49
8ROSSO00:43:11Stanzani FedericoOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:07:51
9ROSSO00:43:31Zoppè MatteoPANDA OR. VALS.00:07:54
10ROSSO00:43:51Michelin ThomasOR. G. GALILEI00:07:58
11ROSSO00:44:02Steinwandter RafaelHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:08:00
12ROSSO00:44:06Madella RemoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:08:01
13ROSSO00:45:00Balboni MassimoOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:08:10
14ROSSO00:45:10Lambertini SebastianoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:08:12
15ROSSO00:45:55Sandri EddyPANDA OR. VALS.00:08:20
16ROSSO00:45:56Cavagnis Sebastiano AkiraFONZASO00:08:21
17ROSSO00:46:18Steinwandter VitusHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:08:25
18ROSSO00:47:21Dissette PaoloOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:08:36
19ROSSO00:48:15Bacci FedericoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:08:46
20ROSSO00:48:26Cereser GiorgioCORIVORIVO OR.00:08:48
20ROSSO00:48:26Candotti MicheleA.D. TRENT-O00:08:48
22ROSSO00:48:35ARRIGO TitoGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:08:50
23ROSSO00:50:20Pretto PierantonioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:09:09
24ROSSO00:50:29Berto AndreaOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:09:10
25ROSSO00:50:45Bettin RenatoOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:09:13
26ROSSO00:50:46Pradolin PaoloSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:09:13
27ROSSO00:51:01Ambrosio LucaOR. TRIESTE 00:09:16
28ROSSO00:51:32Milani DiegoORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:09:22
29ROSSO00:51:49Cancelli AntonioTUMIZA OR. CHIARI00:09:25
30ROSSO00:51:51Segatta AndreaA.D. TRENT-O00:09:25
31ROSSO00:52:01Cereser ElvioCORIVORIVO OR.00:09:27
32ROSSO00:52:06Piaserico PaoloVICENZA OR. TEAM00:09:28
33ROSSO00:52:35Bonaccorso ValerioPUNTO K OR.00:09:33
34ROSSO00:52:52Debiasi DennisPANDA OR. VALS.00:09:36
35ROSSO00:52:53Wild MichaelHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:09:36
36ROSSO00:53:00Fedel AndreaOR. PINÈ00:09:38
37ROSSO00:53:25Dalla Torre AndreaPADOVA OR.00:09:42
38ROSSO00:53:39Nart AlexFONZASO00:09:45
39ROSSO00:53:42Brugali EmanueleAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:09:45
40ROSSO00:53:52D'amico DarioPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZA00:09:47
41ROSSO00:54:36Pozza GabrieleVICENZA OR. TEAM00:09:55
42ROSSO00:54:40Mitri DenisFRIULI MTB & OR.00:09:56
43ROSSO00:55:16Patini LucaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:10:02
44ROSSO00:55:20Pozza LorenzoVICENZA OR. TEAM00:10:03
45ROSSO00:55:51Fattor ManlioOR. DOLOMITI00:10:09
46ROSSO00:56:01Bellotto MatteoMARENO OR.00:10:11
47ROSSO00:56:27Battistoni LucaVARESE OR.00:10:15
48ROSSO00:56:30Ferrante DanieleOR. G. GALILEI00:10:16
49ROSSO00:57:33Sanquerin GiacomoCORIVORIVO OR.00:10:27
50ROSSO00:57:53Angellotti LeonardoOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:10:31
51ROSSO00:57:55Scalchi RobertoVICENZA OR. TEAM00:10:31
52ROSSO00:57:57Boveri StefanoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:10:32
53ROSSO00:58:06Frappa SimoneFRIULI MTB & OR.00:10:33
54ROSSO00:58:08Ceccato IvanoPADOVA OR.00:10:34
55ROSSO00:58:43Bignami GiulianoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:10:40
56ROSSO00:59:35Ferrante SalvatoreOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:10:50
57ROSSO01:00:00Nardon ThomasPANDA OR. VALS.00:10:54
58ROSSO01:00:04Fedel LeonardoOR. PINÈ00:10:55
59ROSSO01:00:13Donanzan MarianoA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:10:56
60ROSSO01:00:20Mosolo FabrizioFRIULI MTB & OR.00:10:58
61ROSSO01:00:55Fornito StefanoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:11:04
62ROSSO01:01:01Bellotto MassimoMARENO OR.00:11:05
63ROSSO01:01:40Coppi EliaOR. COMO00:11:12
64ROSSO01:02:43Mazzier AlessandroHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:11:24
65ROSSO01:03:41Zanatta WalterOR. TARZO00:11:34
66ROSSO01:04:57Conte MicheleOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:11:48
67ROSSO01:05:30Bello' GregorioA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:11:54
68ROSSO01:05:31Paniz DenisOR. DOLOMITI00:11:54
69ROSSO01:05:41Scamperle DavideORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:11:56
70ROSSO01:06:40Tessarolo DarioA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:12:07
71ROSSO01:07:14Venezian MatteoA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:12:13
72ROSSO01:07:30Mair FelixHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:12:16
73ROSSO01:08:49Happacher FranzHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:12:30
74ROSSO01:09:06Ciriani AlessandroFRIULI MTB & OR.00:12:33
75ROSSO01:09:41Maccatrozzo RobertoA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:12:40
76ROSSO01:10:35Maccà AndreaVICENZA OR. TEAM00:12:50
77ROSSO01:10:41Ruzzier FiorenzoSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:12:51
78ROSSO01:11:07Mannocci LucaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:12:55
79ROSSO01:11:53Marzona FrancescoSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:13:04
80ROSSO01:12:32De Paoli AthosSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:13:11
81ROSSO01:12:39Fiorini FabioPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZA00:13:12
82ROSSO01:13:20Gelmini RobertoORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:13:20
83ROSSO01:15:22Borsato RobertoOR. TREVISO00:13:42
84ROSSO01:17:02Siviero EnricoPADOVA OR.00:14:00
85ROSSO01:17:10Filippi MauroA.D. TRENT-O00:14:01
86ROSSO01:19:52Siega GianfrancoSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:14:31
87ROSSO01:29:49Specogna GiuseppeFRIULI MTB & OR.00:16:19
88ROSSO01:33:33Volpi SamuelORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:17:00
89ROSSO01:41:11Zampieron MirkoARCES OR. KLUBB00:18:23
90ROSSO01:52:18Gomiero AndreaOR. TARZO00:20:25
91ROSSO01:54:04Alberton ArmandoA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:20:44
92ROSSO01:46:19Canella AlessandroARCES OR. KLUBB00:19:19
93ROSSO01:47:02Agostini MarcoARCES OR. KLUBB00:19:27
94ROSSO01:56:37Penati LuigiOR. COMO00:21:12
PMROSSO01:11:44Bernardi SilvanoOR. TARZO00:13:02
PMROSSO01:11:58Ramazza StefanoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:13:05
PMROSSO00:43:01Paoli GiorgioOR. PERGINE00:07:49
PMROSSO01:37:33Bona Mario FiorenzoPOL. BESANESE00:17:44
RIROSSO00:46:05Gatti Giorgio ErnestoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:08:22
NPROSSO00:00:00Fabri CarloPOL. 'G. MASI'00:00:00
NPROSSO00:00:00Giudici PieroOR. TRIESTE 00:00:00
NPROSSO00:00:00De Gasperi SimoneOR. TARZO00:00:00
NPROSSO00:00:00Paset AntonioOR. TARZO00:00:00
NPROSSO00:00:00Sanna RobertoU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO00:00:00
NPROSSO00:00:00Comarella FrancescoOR. TARZO00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO