VeNotte 2020
Data ultimo agg. : 02/02/2020 11:27:37
categoria: NERO
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1NERO00:41:26Tenani AlessioPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:50
2NERO00:41:38Debertolis MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO00:05:51
3NERO00:42:39Baumholczer MatePOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:00
4NERO00:42:49Curzio SamuelePOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:01
5NERO00:44:36Ferrari MattiaOR. TARZO00:06:16
6NERO00:44:52Mannocci EnricoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:19
7NERO00:45:14Palumbo PietroOR. CREA ROSSA00:06:22
8NERO00:45:26Lerose LuigiSouth Ribble Orienteering Club00:06:23
9NERO00:45:43Scopel MattiaFONZASO00:06:26
10NERO00:45:54Zagonel GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO00:06:27
11NERO00:46:06Libardoni LucaOR. CREA ROSSA00:06:29
12NERO00:46:49Daves FabioA.D. TRENT-O00:06:35
13NERO00:47:30Civera TommasoAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:06:41
14NERO00:47:31Lambertini MarcelloPOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:41
15NERO00:48:29Ognibene FrancescoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:49
16NERO00:48:36Pittau LorenzoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:50
17NERO00:48:40BERETTA MartinoGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:06:51
18NERO00:50:22Viel StefanoOR. TARZO00:07:05
19NERO00:50:29Terranova MirkoSESTO 76 LISANZA00:07:06
20NERO00:50:51Franco MicheleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:07:09
21NERO00:51:52BERETTA ValerioGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:07:18
22NERO00:52:05Polojaz Goran SSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:07:20
23NERO00:52:14OCVIRK EdiSprint Addicts00:07:21
24NERO00:52:35Pinna LorenzoAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:07:24
25NERO00:53:00Tamarri EmilioPOL. 'G. MASI'00:07:27
26NERO00:53:20Pedrotti DarioU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO00:07:30
26NERO00:53:20Nielsen ErikOR. TARZO00:07:30
28NERO00:53:27Frascaroli SimonePOL. 'G. MASI'00:07:31
28NERO00:53:27Rivetta AlessandroSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:07:31
30NERO00:53:40OREHOCI RobertSprint Addicts00:07:33
31NERO00:54:22Migliore AndreaPOL. BESANESE00:07:39
32NERO00:55:00Moscatelli FilippoOR. COMO00:07:44
33NERO00:55:34Balbo ClaudioORICUNEO00:07:49
34NERO00:55:38Martignago DanieleOK MONTELLO00:07:50
35NERO00:55:43Stringher LucaMARENO OR.00:07:50
36NERO00:56:06Saarinen Veli HenrikPOL. 'G. MASI'00:07:54
37NERO00:56:33Larotella RobertoOR. TRIESTE 00:07:57
37NERO00:56:33BERETTA AlessandroGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:07:57
39NERO00:56:42Mirolo MatteoSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:07:59
40NERO00:58:03Ronzani FabioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:08:10
41NERO00:58:15Santi NiccolòPOL. 'G. MASI'00:08:12
42NERO00:58:31Bernardi AgostinoOR. TARZO00:08:14
43NERO00:58:37Cavagnis StefanoFONZASO00:08:15
44NERO00:58:39Collodet StefanoFRIULI MTB & OR.00:08:15
45NERO00:58:44Bocchietti TommasoOR. COMO00:08:16
46NERO00:59:44Sergas MauroPUNTO K OR.00:08:24
47NERO01:00:16Gazzetto DavidePADOVA OR.00:08:29
48NERO01:00:30Spagnoli DavideTUMIZA OR. CHIARI00:08:31
49NERO01:00:38Scarton MatiasFONZASO00:08:32
50NERO01:01:07Oleotto EliaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:08:36
51NERO01:01:11Rebuli EmanueleOR. MIANE '8700:08:37
52NERO01:01:37Ferrara ClaudioPADOVA OR.00:08:40
53NERO01:01:58De Nadai MauroOR. TARZO00:08:43
54NERO01:02:30Rivetta AndreaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:08:48
55NERO01:02:38Bugane' NicolòPOL. 'G. MASI'00:08:49
56NERO01:02:57Piovesana MassimoOR. TARZO00:08:51
57NERO01:03:15Moret AlbinoMARENO OR.00:08:54
58NERO01:03:39Comarella NicolaOR. TARZO00:08:57
59NERO01:04:22Brandolese MarcoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:09:03
60NERO01:04:43Casagrande AlessandroOK MONTELLO00:09:06
61NERO01:05:10Dipace AlessandroNIRVANA VERDE00:09:10
62NERO01:06:26Viel GuidoOR. TARZO00:09:21
63NERO01:06:36Ferluga PeterSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:09:22
64NERO01:07:41Cavara MassimilianoC.U.S. BOLOGNA00:09:31
65NERO01:08:11Musetti DiegoIKP00:09:36
66NERO01:08:35Marussig MaurizioFRIULI MTB & OR.00:09:39
67NERO01:09:09Ravasio GianbattistaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:09:44
68NERO01:10:16Jabr DanieleS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI00:09:53
69NERO01:10:27Corbo AlessandroORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:09:55
70NERO01:11:03Trinca Colonel FabioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:10:00
71NERO01:12:27Calderon Manuele AlessioFIRENZE OR.00:10:12
72NERO01:12:49Tic RubenSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:10:15
73NERO01:13:54Angellotti GiovanniOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:10:24
74NERO01:14:22Hiroki InoueNIRVANA VERDE00:10:28
75NERO01:14:24Albarello AlbertoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:10:28
76NERO01:14:47Sergas PietroPUNTO K OR.00:10:31
77NERO01:14:55Tona EdoardoOR. TARZO00:10:33
78NERO01:16:26Taufer PieroU.S. PRIMIERO00:10:45
79NERO01:18:04ROZZI AlessioPlanisco Društvo Ajdovščina00:10:59
80NERO01:20:19Moratto LucaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:11:18
81NERO01:22:46Orler Melchiorre LinoU.S. PRIMIERO00:11:39
82NERO01:26:30Barbiero RalfARCES OR. KLUBB00:12:10
83NERO01:26:36Gorla ChristianPOL. PUNTO NORD00:12:11
84NERO01:40:55Mazzocut MattiaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:14:12
85NERO01:45:15Giussani MarcoNIRVANA VERDE00:14:49
86NERO01:46:50Mair FreddyHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:15:02
PMNERO01:12:03Boschini MatteoORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:10:08
PMNERO01:19:13Fontana GiorgioOK MONTELLO00:11:09
RINERO00:00:00Galimberti OscarNIRVANA VERDE00:00:00
RINERO00:00:00Crotti AlessandroNIRVANA VERDE00:00:00
NPNERO00:00:00Mukhidinov SerhiyFRIULI MTB & OR.00:00:00
NPNERO00:00:00Facchin FilippoSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:00:00
NPNERO00:00:00Bocchiola PaoloPOL. PUNTO NORD00:00:00
NPNERO00:00:00Ievstafiev Oleksandr00:00:00
NPNERO00:00:00Furlan MassimilianoSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:00:00
NPNERO00:00:00Gottardi StefanoNIRVANA VERDE00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO