VeNotte 2020
Data ultimo agg. : 02/02/2020 11:27:37
categoria: GIALLO
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1GIALLO00:29:15Volponi GiovanniPICCHIO VERDE00:08:07
2GIALLO00:29:21Venturini AlessioPANDA OR. VALS.00:08:09
3GIALLO00:31:16Negri FrancescoOR. G. GALILEI00:08:41
4GIALLO00:31:56Martignago PaoloOK MONTELLO00:08:52
5GIALLO00:32:20Ferluga MatejSSD GAJA - SEZIONE ORIENTAMENTO00:08:58
6GIALLO00:33:44Michelutti DarioVICENZA OR. TEAM00:09:22
7GIALLO00:34:01Ghezzo MarcoOR. G. GALILEI00:09:26
8GIALLO00:36:05Spinazze KarimA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:10:01
9GIALLO00:36:16Casarin AlessandroOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:10:04
10GIALLO00:37:20Usicco AndreaA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:10:22
11GIALLO00:37:22SCHUMACHER EliseoGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:10:22
12GIALLO00:38:15Peron DimitriA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:10:37
13GIALLO00:38:28REGAZZONI DavideGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:10:41
14GIALLO00:39:04Gnoato AlessandroA.S.D MISQUILENSES OR.00:10:51
15GIALLO00:40:19Rosafalco LucaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:11:11
16GIALLO00:40:29Mogno PaoloOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:11:14
17GIALLO00:41:07REGAZZONI CarloGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:11:25
18GIALLO00:41:16Vecellio MauroVICENZA OR. TEAM00:11:27
19GIALLO00:41:26Cisternino LorenzoOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:11:30
20GIALLO00:42:24Cossi MauroOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:11:46
21GIALLO00:43:25Dalla Mora AndreyOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:12:03
22GIALLO00:44:03Biasutto AlessioOR. G. GALILEI00:12:14
23GIALLO00:44:21Rumor AndreaOR. G. GALILEI00:12:19
24GIALLO00:44:31BARCA AlessioGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:12:21
25GIALLO00:45:35Fedel SamueleOR. PINÈ00:12:39
26GIALLO00:46:02Trentini StefanoPANDA OR. VALS.00:12:47
27GIALLO00:47:52Padoan PaoloPOL.. BISSUOLA00:13:17
28GIALLO00:48:12Zanardi StefanoVICENZA OR. TEAM00:13:23
29GIALLO00:49:48Miola NicolòEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:13:50
30GIALLO00:50:14Franz FaustoFRIULI MTB & OR.00:13:57
31GIALLO00:50:53Bort PaoloOR. PINÈ00:14:08
32GIALLO00:51:48SCHUMACHER JannGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:14:23
33GIALLO00:52:14Checchin VittorianoOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:14:30
34GIALLO00:52:17Caveggion SergioVICENZA OR. TEAM00:14:31
35GIALLO00:53:10ARRIGO FrancescoGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:14:46
36GIALLO00:53:46ARRIGO DemianGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:14:56
37GIALLO00:54:20Amadesi ClaudioOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:15:05
38GIALLO00:56:10Seno SalvatoreOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:15:36
39GIALLO00:58:10Redolfi MatteoA.D. TRENT-O00:16:09
40GIALLO00:58:39Redolfi AlessandroA.D. TRENT-O00:16:17
41GIALLO01:02:35Case FrancescoPANDA OR. VALS.00:17:23
41GIALLO01:02:35Ferrari GianmarcoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:17:23
43GIALLO01:03:03Aulisio GiovanniPANDA OR. VALS.00:17:30
44GIALLO01:06:11Mogno SamueleOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:18:23
45GIALLO01:07:38Rivera EliudOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:18:47
46GIALLO01:08:28WALDER EliasGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia00:19:01
47GIALLO01:09:30Scapolan StefanoOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:19:18
48GIALLO01:10:07Volpato AliceOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:19:28
49GIALLO01:10:10Bozzato GIUSEPPEOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:19:29
50GIALLO01:10:33Scapolan MartinaOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:19:35
51GIALLO01:20:44Liana NicolaA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:22:25
52GIALLO01:22:33Mazzier LukasHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:22:55
PMGIALLO07:11:20WALDER DonatGruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia01:59:48
RIGIALLO00:00:00Penzo ClaudioOR. G. GALILEI00:00:00
RIGIALLO00:00:00Tavella GabrieleA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:00:00
RIGIALLO00:00:00Cagnin FilippoA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:00:00
NPGIALLO00:00:00Penzo ClaudioOR. G. GALILEI00:00:00
NPGIALLO00:00:00Bragato AndreaOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO