Coppa Italia e Sprint Race Tour
Data ultimo agg. : 24/03/2019 11:53:46
categoria: WE
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1WE00:15:52Donadini EleonoraPOL. BESANESE00:04:48
2WE00:16:13Taufer FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO00:04:54
3WE00:16:34Caglio AnnaPOL. BESANESE00:05:01
4WE00:16:35Giovanelli AnnaPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D.00:05:01
5WE00:16:58Kirchlechner ChristineSPORTCLUB MERAN00:05:08
6WE00:17:18Scalet NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO00:05:14
7WE00:17:20Palumbo MartinaA.D. TRENT-O00:05:15
8WE00:17:25Lucchetta JessicaOR. TARZO00:05:16
9WE00:17:35Troi VerenaTERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER00:05:19
10WE00:17:37Kondrashova NataliaNorthern Wind00:05:20
11WE00:17:38Pozzebon IrenePOL. BESANESE00:05:20
12WE00:18:23Brandi AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA 00:05:34
13WE00:18:27Brandi AdrienneCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA 00:05:35
14WE00:19:14Zagonel ViolaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:49
15WE00:19:29De Nardis FrancescaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:54
16WE00:19:35Krajcikova KristinaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:05:56
17WE00:19:43Curzio LuciaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:58
18WE00:19:59Bulferi Maria VittoriaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:03
19WE00:20:13Teramura ErikoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:06:07
20WE00:20:16Trifilenkova AnastasiaPOL. PUNTO NORD00:06:08
21WE00:20:24Marzolini MichelaOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:06:10
22WE00:21:17Pavia GiadaNIRVANA VERDE00:06:26
23WE00:21:34Paone MartinaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:06:32
24WE00:21:42Scapin MartaOR. G. GALILEI00:06:34
25WE00:21:52Gramaccia ValentinaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:06:37
26WE00:21:55Minella SilviaFONZASO00:06:38
27WE00:21:58Orler EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO00:06:39
28WE00:22:10Tinelli MelaniaOR. G. GALILEI00:06:43
29WE00:22:27Di Furia SaraIKP00:06:48
30WE00:22:42De Vallier RugiadaEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:06:52
31WE00:22:53Negri FedericaPOL. BESANESE00:06:56
32WE00:23:26Gaigher PamelaGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:07:06
33WE00:23:33Caglio ChiaraPOL. BESANESE00:07:08
34WE00:23:45Vigni LauraPOL. BESANESE00:07:11
35WE00:23:49Zanetello MicolARCES OR. KLUBB00:07:13
36WE00:23:58Sanzovo ChiaraOR. TARZO00:07:15
37WE00:23:59Raus SabrinaOR. PERGINE00:07:16
38WE00:24:29Cortese GloriaASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.00:07:25
39WE00:24:51Michelin EmyOR. G. GALILEI00:07:31
40WE00:25:00Talignani AliceATLETICA INTERFLUMINA ╚ PI┘ POM╠00:07:34
41WE00:25:22Unfer ValentinaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:07:41
42WE00:25:26Franchi ElisaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:07:42
43WE00:25:44ZoppŔ GiulianaPANDA OR. VALS.00:07:47
44WE00:26:03Panzeri AlessiaPOL. BESANESE00:07:53
45WE00:26:07Bernardi ElenaOR. TARZO00:07:54
46WE00:27:06Bonaiuti ElisaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:08:12
47WE00:27:41Dandrea ChiaraPANDA OR. VALS.00:08:23
48WE00:29:24Garibotti MargheritaCRAL G.T.T.00:08:54
49WE00:30:21Valli ElisaOR. COMO00:09:11
50WE00:34:44PezzÚ CaterinaGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:10:31
NPWE00:00:00Guizzardi MichelaC.U.S. BOLOGNA00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO