Coppa Italia e Sprint Race Tour
Data ultimo agg. : 24/03/2019 11:53:46
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ME00:14:22Seppi AndreaEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:03:37
2ME00:14:25Inderst SebastianPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D.00:03:37
3ME00:14:35Tenani AlessioPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:40
4ME00:14:59Ferrari MattiaOR. TARZO00:03:46
5ME00:15:01Tait SamueleGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:03:46
6ME00:15:05Seppi MarcoAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:03:47
7ME00:15:17Brunet FabioU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:50
8ME00:15:22Daves FabioA.D. TRENT-O00:03:52
9ME00:15:24Rosato LucaOR. G. GALILEI00:03:52
10ME00:15:30Curzio SamuelePOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:54
11ME00:15:42Krajcik MichalAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:03:57
12ME00:15:46Bettega FabianoG.S. PAVIONE00:03:58
13ME00:15:52Zagonel GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:59
14ME00:16:00Bettega WalterG.S. PAVIONE00:04:01
15ME00:16:06De Noni EnricoOR. TARZO00:04:03
15ME00:16:06Mattiroli CesarePOL. BESANESE00:04:03
17ME00:16:07Greci CristianATLETICA INTERFLUMINA ╚ PI┘ POM╠00:04:03
18ME00:16:16Franco MicheleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:04:05
19ME00:16:36Daves SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O00:04:10
20ME00:16:46Civera TommasoAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:04:13
21ME00:16:53Pinna LorenzoAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:04:15
22ME00:17:04Rossi GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA 00:04:17
23ME00:17:28Pittau LorenzoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:23
24ME00:17:33Osti DantePANDA OR. VALS.00:04:25
25ME00:17:34ZoppŔ MatteoPANDA OR. VALS.00:04:25
26ME00:17:51Giuliani LuigiPOL. BESANESE00:04:29
27ME00:17:53Scarton MatiasFONZASO00:04:30
28ME00:17:55Meneghel DanieleG.S. PAVIONE00:04:30
29ME00:18:00De Noni AlessandroOR. TARZO00:04:32
30ME00:18:07Migliore AndreaPOL. BESANESE00:04:33
31ME00:18:08Brandolini AndreaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:04:34
32ME00:18:11Navarra FedericoPOL. BESANESE00:04:34
33ME00:18:16Bettega IvanoG.S. PAVIONE00:04:36
34ME00:18:21PezzÚ GiacomoGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:04:37
35ME00:18:24Teramura DaiPOL. PUNTO NORD00:04:38
36ME00:18:25Del Missier Niccol˛OR. TARZO00:04:38
37ME00:18:32Bazan LorenzoOR. TREVISO00:04:40
38ME00:18:37Baccelli StefanoIKP00:04:41
39ME00:18:51Garufi DavidePOL. BESANESE00:04:44
40ME00:18:59Melioli AndreaATLETICA INTERFLUMINA ╚ PI┘ POM╠00:04:46
41ME00:19:05Crippa MatteoPOL. BESANESE00:04:48
41ME00:19:05Greco SimonePOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:48
43ME00:19:10Ruaro LucaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:49
44ME00:19:12Faini LucaOR. COMO00:04:50
45ME00:19:21Rumor AlviseOR. G. GALILEI00:04:52
46ME00:19:22Venturini AlessioPANDA OR. VALS.00:04:52
47ME00:19:25Marzolini GabrieleOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:04:53
48ME00:19:29Ronzani FabioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:04:54
49ME00:19:38Nielsen ErikOR. TARZO00:04:56
50ME00:19:43Gaio PaoloG.S. PAVIONE00:04:57
51ME00:19:48Bolla DamianoPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D.00:04:59
52ME00:19:55Vinci BenedettoOR. ACADEMY PUGLIA00:05:01
53ME00:20:06Chiari MauroOR. MEZZOCORONA00:05:03
54ME00:20:17Boschini MatteoORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:05:06
55ME00:20:36Dalfollo AlessioGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:05:11
56ME00:20:46Volponi GiovanniPICCHIO VERDE00:05:13
57ME00:20:51De Gisi WilliamSESTO 76 LISANZA00:05:15
58ME00:20:52Terranova MirkoSESTO 76 LISANZA00:05:15
59ME00:21:32Marson RiccardoOR. TARZO00:05:25
60ME00:21:40Valpiani DavideOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:05:27
61ME00:21:42Bacci FedericoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:27
62ME00:21:45Stefanachi FrancescoOR. ACADEMY PUGLIA00:05:28
63ME00:22:04Bernardi AgostinoOR. TARZO00:05:33
64ME00:22:11D'errico Loris GioeleOR. TARZO00:05:35
65ME00:22:15Della Vedova AndreaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:05:36
66ME00:23:18Gentili TommasoPICCHIO VERDE00:05:52
67ME00:25:33Nanni FrancescoPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZA00:06:26
68ME00:25:46Mapelli LucaPOL. BESANESE00:06:29
69ME00:26:09Debiasi DennisPANDA OR. VALS.00:06:35
70ME00:26:16Iennaco LucaPOL. BESANESE00:06:36
71ME00:26:17Dalla Riva FabioG.S. PAVIONE00:06:37
72ME00:26:35Masperi AlessandroARCES OR. KLUBB00:06:41
73ME00:26:36Marolla RiccardoASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.00:06:42
NPME00:00:00Galletti StefanoUNIONE LOMBARDA00:00:00
NPME00:00:00Ben Rejeb AlainATLETICA INTERFLUMINA ╚ PI┘ POM╠00:00:00
NPME00:00:00Allodi LorenzoOR. PARMA00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO