Coppa Italia e Sprint Race Tour
Data ultimo agg. : 24/03/2019 11:53:46
categoria: M50
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1M5000:15:11Grilli AlbertoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:04:30
2M5000:15:12Maddalena StefanoO-92 Piano di Magadino00:04:30
3M5000:15:22Orehoci RobertOK Bjelovar00:04:33
4M5000:15:36Brambilla StefanoPOL. BESANESE00:04:37
5M5000:16:17Magenes GiuseppePOL. BESANESE00:04:49
6M5000:16:40Bosio DominicOR. PERGINE00:04:56
7M5000:17:06Candotti MicheleA.D. TRENT-O00:05:04
8M5000:17:09Galimberti OscarNIRVANA VERDE00:05:05
9M5000:17:19Mandelli FlavioPOL. BESANESE00:05:08
10M5000:17:38Dissette PaoloOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:05:13
11M5000:17:43Donadini FabrizioVARESE OR.00:05:15
12M5000:18:01Pozzebon StefanoOR. TREVISO00:05:20
13M5000:18:03Arnaudo MarcoORICUNEO00:05:21
14M5000:18:09Zonato StefanoOLG Regensburg00:05:23
15M5000:18:13Rivetta AndreaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:05:24
16M5000:19:05Pretto PierantonioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:05:39
17M5000:19:15Pradolin PaoloSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:05:42
18M5000:19:35Brandolese MarcoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:05:48
19M5000:19:39Fedel AndreaOR. PINČ00:05:49
20M5000:19:42Bettin RenatoOR. SWALLOWS NOALE00:05:50
21M5000:20:31Nicolao SergioU.S. PRIMIERO00:06:05
22M5000:21:15Bussi MauroS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI00:06:18
23M5000:21:19Dalfollo GiulianoGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:06:19
24M5000:21:59D'amico DarioPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZA00:06:31
25M5000:22:02Loss GiuseppeU.S. PRIMIERO00:06:32
26M5000:22:20Albarello AlbertoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:06:37
27M5000:22:23Gatti Giorgio ErnestoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:06:38
28M5000:22:33Raus MicheleOR. PERGINE00:06:41
29M5000:23:00Ferrante DanieleOR. G. GALILEI00:06:49
30M5000:24:14Amato AttilioUNIONE LOMBARDA00:07:11
31M5000:24:28Boveri StefanoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:07:15
32M5000:24:34Zeni EttoreG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME00:07:17
33M5000:24:59Murgia AlbertoOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:07:24
34M5000:25:23Padoan PaoloPOL.. BISSUOLA00:07:31
35M5000:25:51Sanna RobertoU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO00:07:40
36M5000:26:34Hillebrand StephanOR. PINČ00:07:52
37M5000:27:29Scarpa AlessandroOR. G. GALILEI00:08:09
38M5000:28:45Foletti AlfredoC.O. Aget Lugano00:08:31
39M5000:29:53Labanti PieroUNIONE LOMBARDA00:08:52
40M5000:33:59Antonello NicolaOR. G. GALILEI00:10:05
PMM5000:18:53Crespan LucaOK MONTELLO00:05:36
RIM5000:18:57Tiveron GabrieleSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:05:37
NPM5000:00:00Carbone GianlucaAMATORI OR. GENOVA00:00:00
NPM5000:00:00Lazzeri MassimoOR. PERGINE00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO