Coppa Italia e Sprint Race Tour
Data ultimo agg. : 24/03/2019 11:53:46
categoria: M14
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1M1400:12:20Scalet DiegoG.S. PAVIONE00:04:40
2M1400:12:33Oleotto EliaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:04:45
3M1400:13:09Stanzani FedericoOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:04:58
3M1400:13:09Gaio ParideU.S. PRIMIERO00:04:58
5M1400:13:28Lambertini SebastianoPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:06
6M1400:13:38Ghezzo LucaOR. G. GALILEI00:05:09
7M1400:14:07Sala AlessandroPOL. BESANESE00:05:20
8M1400:14:09Corona MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO00:05:21
9M1400:14:57Franceschinel ChrisG.S. PAVIONE00:05:39
10M1400:15:16Mamleev MaxTERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER00:05:46
11M1400:15:26Cavagnis Sebastiano AkiraFONZASO00:05:50
12M1400:15:36Fedel LeonardoOR. PIN╚00:05:54
13M1400:15:56Pozza GabrieleVICENZA OR. TEAM00:06:02
14M1400:16:15Boneccher EdoardoGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:06:09
15M1400:16:51Santuari Nicol˛OR. PIN╚00:06:22
16M1400:17:11Negri FrancescoOR. G. GALILEI00:06:30
17M1400:17:15Candotti DanieleA.D. TRENT-O00:06:32
18M1400:17:21Michelin ThomasOR. G. GALILEI00:06:34
19M1400:17:24Andrighetti EmanueleFONZASO00:06:35
20M1400:17:50Maini ManoloPOL. PUNTO NORD00:06:45
21M1400:17:55Nart AlexFONZASO00:06:47
22M1400:19:05Bettega MartinG.S. PAVIONE00:07:13
23M1400:19:19Mastromatteo RiccardoOR. G. GALILEI00:07:19
24M1400:19:29Padoan LorenzoPOL.. BISSUOLA00:07:22
25M1400:19:53Babato EdoardoOR. G. GALILEI00:07:31
26M1400:21:43Comarella FrancescoOR. TARZO00:08:13
27M1400:22:00Pedenzini DavidOR. CREA ROSSA00:08:20
28M1400:22:54Longo NicolaUNIONE LOMBARDA00:08:40
29M1400:23:24Osti FedericoGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:08:51
30M1400:23:37Boveri SamuelePOL. PUNTO NORD00:08:56
31M1400:23:38Stievanazzo DavideOR. TARZO00:08:57
32M1400:24:34De Molli FrancescoATLETICA INTERFLUMINA ╚ PI┘ POM╠00:09:18
33M1400:28:34Biasutto AndreaOR. G. GALILEI00:10:49
34M1400:31:30Salvini Nicol˛U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO00:11:55
35M1400:32:21Denegri EdoardoAMATORI OR. GENOVA00:12:15
36M1400:44:53Galazzi Lorenzo AndreaUNIONE LOMBARDA00:17:00
PMM1400:18:20Bombardelli RyanFONZASO00:06:56

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO