Campionati Italiani Sprint
Data ultimo agg. : 08/09/2019 23:38:52
categoria: ME
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ME00:15:06Scalet RiccardoPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:03:01
2ME00:15:52Debertolis MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:10
3ME00:16:03Dallavalle RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER00:03:12
4ME00:16:20Inderst SebastianPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:03:16
5ME00:16:36Tenani AlessioPOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:19
6ME00:17:17Bettega WalterG.S. PAVIONE00:03:27
7ME00:17:25Curzio SamuelePOL. 'G. MASI'00:03:29
8ME00:17:27Daves FabioA.D. TRENT-O00:03:29
9ME00:17:34Hadam MarekAOK - AGROPOLI OR. KLUBB00:03:30
10ME00:18:07Mattiroli CesarePOL. BESANESE00:03:37
11ME00:18:57Rosato LucaOR. G. GALILEI00:03:47
12ME00:19:04Pinna LorenzoAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:03:48
13ME00:19:07De Noni EnricoOR. TARZO00:03:49
14ME00:19:10Franco MicheleEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:03:50
15ME00:19:24Giuliani LuigiPOL. BESANESE00:03:52
16ME00:19:34Bertolini DarioOPK MIRAFLORES00:03:54
17ME00:19:41Grava ParideOR. DOLOMITI00:03:56
18ME00:20:01Terranova MirkoSESTO 76 LISANZA00:04:00
19ME00:20:24Venturini AlessioPANDA OR. VALS.00:04:04
19ME00:20:24Bruno AndreaORICUNEO00:04:04
21ME00:20:31Röhnert MaxPost SV Dresden00:04:06
22ME00:20:33Zoppe MatteoPANDA OR. VALS.00:04:06
23ME00:20:34Daves SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O00:04:06
24ME00:20:47Navarra FedericoPOL. BESANESE00:04:09
25ME00:20:55Gaio AaronG.S. PAVIONE00:04:11
26ME00:21:00Ronzani FabioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:04:12
27ME00:21:13Man Chi KinHong Kong Island Orienteering Force00:04:14
28ME00:21:35Brandolini AndreaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:04:19
29ME00:21:37Scarton MatiasFONZASO00:04:19
30ME00:22:06Migliore AndreaPOL. BESANESE00:04:25
31ME00:22:26Bugane NicoloPOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:29
32ME00:22:32Marzolini GabrieleOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:04:30
33ME00:23:09Luca FainiOR. COMO00:04:37
34ME00:23:10Garufi DavidePOL. BESANESE00:04:38
35ME00:23:22D'errico Loris GioeleOR. TARZO00:04:40
36ME00:23:36Greco SimonePOL. 'G. MASI'00:04:43
37ME00:24:31Benini JacopoPOL. BESANESE00:04:54
38ME00:25:06Bernardi AgostinoOR. TARZO00:05:01
39ME00:25:17Iennaco LucaPOL. BESANESE00:05:03
40ME00:25:19Seleznev SergeySosnovka Run00:05:03
41ME00:25:24Valpiani DavideOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:05:04
42ME00:26:40Mapelli LucaPOL. BESANESE00:05:20
43ME00:29:03Ventura NicolaPOL. 'G. MASI'00:05:48
44ME00:33:33Galletti StefanoUNIONE LOMBARDA00:06:42
45ME00:39:38Nanni FrancescoPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZA00:07:55
PMME00:16:08Merl RobertPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. 00:03:13
PMME00:16:52Zagonel GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO00:03:22
PMME00:23:48Detassis StefanoOR. PERGINE00:04:45
49ME00:21:06Comai DavideU.S. LAVAZE'00:04:13

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO