Campionati Italiani Sprint
Data ultimo agg. : 08/09/2019 23:38:52
categoria: M50
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1M5000:15:06Brambilla StefanoPOL. BESANESE00:03:55
2M5000:15:32Grilli AlbertoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:04:02
3M5000:16:49Schuessler ThomasGundelfinger Turnerschaft00:04:22
4M5000:17:21Magenes GiuseppePOL. BESANESE00:04:30
5M5000:18:15Candotti MicheleA.D. TRENT-O00:04:44
6M5000:18:38Arnaudo MarcoORICUNEO00:04:50
7M5000:19:13Carbone GianlucaAMATORI OR. GENOVA00:04:59
8M5000:19:21Donadini FabrizioVARESE OR.00:05:01
9M5000:19:24Pradolin PaoloSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:05:02
9M5000:19:24Crespan LucaOK MONTELLO00:05:02
11M5000:19:32Dissette PaoloOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:05:04
12M5000:19:36Bussi MauroS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI00:05:05
13M5000:19:54Murgia AlbertoOR. CLUB APPENNINO00:05:10
14M5000:19:56Galimberti OscarNIRVANA VERDE00:05:10
14M5000:19:56Fedel AndreaOR. PINČ00:05:10
16M5000:20:03Gambini SimoneEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:05:12
17M5000:20:05Grote AndreasOLC SKOG FRIBOURG00:05:12
18M5000:20:15Bocchiola PaoloPOL. PUNTO NORD00:05:15
19M5000:20:31Pretto PierantonioEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:05:19
20M5000:21:02Brandolese MarcoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:05:27
21M5000:21:32Ferrante DanieleOR. G. GALILEI00:05:35
22M5000:21:40Piaserico PaoloVICENZA OR. TEAM00:05:37
23M5000:21:42Pin ErcoleOR. TARZO00:05:38
24M5000:22:23Albarello AlbertoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:05:48
25M5000:22:34Mattioni FlavioSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:05:51
26M5000:23:10Raus MicheleOR. PERGINE00:06:01
27M5000:24:00Erhart HerbertOLC Graz00:06:14
28M5000:24:22Zeni EttoreG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME00:06:19
29M5000:24:28Rosa AlessandroOR. PERGINE00:06:21
30M5000:24:45Hillebrand StephanOR. PINČ00:06:25
31M5000:25:24Amato AttilioUNIONE LOMBARDA00:06:35
32M5000:26:07Baechler OlivierOLC SKOG FRIBOURG00:06:47
33M5000:26:32Boveri StefanoPOL. PUNTO NORD00:06:53
34M5000:28:02Labanti PieroUNIONE LOMBARDA00:07:16
35M5000:18:37Rivetta AndreaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:04:50
NPM5000:00:00Dalla Santa DennisG.S. PAVIONE00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO