1 Coppa Italia middle
Data ultimo agg. : 25/03/2018 14:59:04
categoria: ESO
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1ESO00:20:42Planer SabrinaOR. PERGINE00:07:08
2ESO00:21:38Modesto RobertoOK MONTELLO00:07:27
3ESO00:22:38Ferrante SalvatoreOR. LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA00:07:48
4ESO00:25:39Planer StefaniaOR. PERGINE00:08:50
5ESO00:30:37Canova ThomasFONZASO00:10:33
6ESO00:31:06Fedel SamueleOR. PINČ00:10:43
7ESO00:32:32Offredi SandraAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO00:11:13
8ESO00:33:47Rampado ThomasTERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER00:11:38
9ESO00:34:18Scarpa FrancescoA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:11:49
10ESO00:34:28Sacchet AuroraU.S. PRIMIERO00:11:53
11ESO00:34:41Felicetti RubenCAURIOL00:11:57
12ESO00:35:33Bellio IreneA.S.S. OR. MALIPIERO MARCON00:12:15
13ESO00:35:34Sacchet GiadaU.S. PRIMIERO00:12:15
14ESO00:35:46Simoncelli LORENZOU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO00:12:20
15ESO00:36:55Suman SaraOR. G. GALILEI00:12:43
16ESO00:37:17Chizzola GiovannaOR. PERGINE00:12:51
17ESO00:37:19Scarpa AlessandroOR. G. GALILEI00:12:52
18ESO00:38:23Pagliari CristianoG.S. PAVIONE00:13:14
19ESO00:39:02Suman MarcoOR. G. GALILEI00:13:27
20ESO00:39:04Gottoli RosannaOR. PERGINE00:13:28
21ESO00:39:29Comarella FrancescoOR. TARZO00:13:36
22ESO00:40:59Greguolo FrancescaOR. G. GALILEI00:14:07
23ESO00:41:40Pilat RobertaFONZASO00:14:22
24ESO00:41:53Weitlaner JonasHAUNOLD OR. TEAM00:14:26
25ESO00:42:33Poggioli MarcellaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGO00:14:40
26ESO00:45:29Benetti MicheleLESSINIA OR. BOSCO CHIESANUOVA00:15:41
27ESO00:45:49Tombolato FiorellaOR. TARZO00:15:47
28ESO00:47:29Pioli SofiaCORIVORIVO OR.00:16:22
29ESO00:47:40Verardo GiovanniCORIVORIVO OR.00:16:26
30ESO00:49:38Osti VirginiaGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:17:06
31ESO00:49:43Siragna paolaFONZASO00:17:08
32ESO00:55:51Boneccher RaffaeleGRONLAIT OR. TEAM00:19:15
33ESO00:57:49Bobbo LorenzoOR. TREVISO00:19:56
34ESO01:03:33Mazza Anna MariaERIDANO ADVENTURE A.S.D00:21:54
35ESO01:04:37Bianchin JoeMARENO OR.00:22:16
36ESO01:09:31D'orlando Maria CristinaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:23:58
37ESO01:09:46Milani DavideORIENT EXPRESS VERONA00:24:03
38ESO01:18:39Aimetto DonatellaORICUNEO00:27:07
39ESO01:36:09Lenarduzzi NathanOR. SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.00:33:09
40ESO01:37:46Lenarduzzi FulvioOR. SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.00:33:42
41ESO01:42:16Gandin MattiaMARENO OR.00:35:15
PMESO11:19:49Tomada OxanaPANDA OR. VALS.03:54:25
PMESO00:54:51Pasquotto GiancarloGR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE00:18:54
PMESO01:06:35Lenarduzzi NoamOR. SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.00:22:57
RIESO00:00:00Felchero RaffaellaFRIULI MTB & OR.00:00:00
RIESO00:00:00Rastrelli MatteoORIENTAMENTE00:00:00
RIESO00:00:00Riva AnnamariaPOL. BESANESE00:00:00
NPESO00:00:00Grassi ZoeSPORTCLUB MERAN00:00:00
NPESO00:00:00Landi Gian LucaIKP00:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO