5gg del Carso - tappa 4 - Sgonico (TS)
Data ultimo agg. : 28/09/2016 23:01:45
tutte le categorie
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1DIR01:00:14DE COLLE EnricoORIENTEERING DOLOMITI00:11:35
1ESO00:17:35ZINI GianniFONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON00:07:36
1M1000:19:52HAY JackOL-Team Bayern00:08:36
1M1200:14:14OGNIBENE FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"00:06:09
1M1400:18:28BETTEGA TizianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE00:06:19
1M1600:39:23BLA? MaticAA SLOVENIA00:06:25
1M1800:51:16LEHNER QuirinAA BAYERN00:06:47
1M2001:10:52DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.00:06:12
1M3501:06:55PAGLIARI DanieleAA VENETO00:06:15
1M4001:15:09GOTTARDI StefanoA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE00:07:24
1M4500:53:25DALLA SANTA DennisA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE00:07:02
1M5000:51:10ANUCHKIN OlegA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER00:06:45
1M5500:50:01MAIR RudiA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER00:08:30
1M6000:56:50CAVAZZANI AugustoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE00:09:39
1M6500:40:33BERNAB╔ RenzoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE00:08:51
1M7000:35:00VIVIAN GinoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE00:09:11
1MA01:12:22GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE00:07:08
1MB00:41:33BENINI JacopoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE00:06:46
1MC00:28:29FABRIS FulvioPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD00:09:45
1ME01:31:22MAMLEEV MikhailAA TRENTINO SUDTIROL00:05:44
1W1000:16:48RAMPADO SoniaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER00:07:16
1W1200:13:35SIMION EsterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE00:05:52
1W1400:23:19GAMBINI GiuliaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA00:08:43
1W1600:34:21ZEINER ElenaAA STEIERMARK00:07:15
1W1800:56:19SEEGER IsabelAA BAYERN00:08:18
1W2001:22:25TAUFER AriannaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.00:10:27
1W3501:07:29ROTTENSTEINER SabineAA TRENTINO SUDTIROL00:08:54
1W4000:58:43TROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER00:09:05
1W4501:18:30SEDRAN AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE00:13:14
1W5001:01:32BASSANI PaolaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.00:11:50
1W5500:35:56HERNANDEZ Marita OL Toten-Troll00:07:50
1W6000:54:07KURSCHINSKI MargheritaORIENTALP SOCIET└ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI00:12:40
1W6500:51:38BRANDER MariaOL Regio Wil00:12:05
1W7001:14:46VENHAUER DietlindeOLC Union Viktring00:19:37
1WA00:58:19MAGGIONI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE00:09:50
1WB01:00:19DI FURIA SaraIKP00:11:35
1WC00:38:05BASSANI GaiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE00:14:15
1WE01:20:57KADAN UrsulaAA STEIERMARK00:06:43

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO