Risultati

Download risultati: TXT

Coppa Italia Long CO - 2^ prova
M 55 - lunghezza: 5630mt - dislivello: 300mt
pos. cat. tempo Nome società p. LB p. CITA vel.
1M55 *01:04:51ANUCHKIN OlegA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIER...20.000:07:3001:04:51|5630|300|64.85
2M55 *01:10:03PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.17.000:08:0701:10:03|5630|300|70.05
3M55 *01:12:44ZAMBONI StefanoU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO14.000:08:2501:12:44|5630|300|72.73
4M55 *01:14:57BOZZOLA AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...12.000:08:4101:14:57|5630|300|74.95
5M55 *01:15:47DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...11.000:08:4601:15:47|5630|300|75.78
6M55 *01:30:04PESSINA EugenioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO...10.000:10:2601:30:04|5630|300|90.07
7M55 *01:34:03CHIUSOLE FranzSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.9.000:10:5301:34:03|5630|300|94.05
8M55 *01:34:10TRINCA COLONEL FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENT...8.000:10:5401:34:10|5630|300|94.17
9M55 *01:40:29ZENI EttoreG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME7.000:11:3801:40:29|5630|300|100.48
10M55 *01:42:30ALBARELLO AlbertoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENT...6.000:11:5201:42:30|5630|300|102.50
11M55 *01:42:38DALFOLLO GiulianoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEA...5.000:11:5301:42:38|5630|300|102.63
12M55 *01:43:00DONADINI FabrizioVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD4.000:11:5601:43:00|5630|300|103.00
13M55 *01:43:25PATINI LucaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEE...3.000:11:5901:43:25|5630|300|103.42
14M55 *01:52:08CRESPAN LucaOK Montello ASD2.000:12:5901:52:08|5630|300|112.13
15M55 *01:55:29CARBONE GianlucaA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERI...1.000:13:2201:55:29|5630|300|115.48
16M55 *01:55:58DALLERA StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO...1.000:13:2601:55:58|5630|300|115.97
17M55 *01:56:05SCALCHI RobertoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERI...1.000:13:2701:56:05|5630|300|116.08
18M55 *01:59:07GATTI Giorgio ErnestoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO...1.000:13:4801:59:07|5630|300|119.12
19M55 *02:07:19MANNOCCI LucaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.000:14:4502:07:19|5630|300|127.32
20M55 *02:16:17SARTORI MassimoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENT...1.000:15:4702:16:17|5630|300|136.28
21M55 *02:16:33FENOCCHIO AlessandroA.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA1.000:15:4902:16:33|5630|300|136.55
22M55 *02:21:08JENNA RuggeroC.U.S. TORINO1.000:16:2102:21:08|5630|300|141.13
23M55 *02:25:51SERRA SandroA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA1.000:16:5402:25:51|5630|300|145.85
PMM55 *01:21:11FUMAGALLI CamilloASD AGOROSSO Orienteering...0:09:2401:21:11|5630|300|81.18
PMM55 *01:43:04DISSETTE PaoloA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB ...0:11:5601:43:04|5630|300|103.07
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO