Risultati

Download risultati: TXT, XML IOF

1^ Trofeo Lombardia
pos. cat. tempo Nome società p. LB p. CITA vel.
1BIANCO *00:46:39KOZINOVA LucieA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...0:13:0600:46:39|2560|100|46.65
1GIALLO *00:35:47GIULIANO FrancescoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO...0:09:3500:35:47|2480|125|35.78
1M12 *00:37:51GENGHINI GiacomoMONZA OK0:10:3700:37:51|2560|100|37.85
1M14 *00:24:41SALA AlessandroA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...0:06:3600:24:41|2480|125|24.68
1M16 *00:33:58MOSCATELLI FilippoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO0:06:0700:33:58|3850|170|33.97
1M18 *00:55:35FILIPELLI AlessioPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa ...0:06:3800:55:35|5510|285|55.58
1M35 *00:59:12BOSISIO KristianA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENT...0:07:0400:59:12|5510|285|59.20
1M45 *00:44:15BRAMBILLA StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...0:05:1700:44:15|5510|285|44.25
1M55 *00:47:45DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...0:07:0600:47:45|4610|210|47.75
1M65 *00:43:10NESSI CarloVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD0:09:4200:43:10|3150|130|43.17
1ME *00:54:08TERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA0:05:2300:54:08|6540|350|54.13
1ROSSO *00:50:04TALAMONA RosellaVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD0:11:1500:50:04|3150|130|50.07
1VERDE *00:49:10DI BACCO RobertoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering...0:08:5100:49:10|3850|170|49.17
1W12 *00:26:02MAGENES ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...0:07:1800:26:02|2560|100|26.03
1W14 *00:24:30DI BACCO StellaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering...0:06:3400:24:30|2480|125|24.50
1W16 *00:55:04BUSCONI ClaraPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa ...0:09:5500:55:04|3850|170|55.07
1W18 *01:33:40TOMIELLO IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO...0:13:5701:33:40|4610|210|93.67
1W35 *00:58:56SEGRE PandoraMONZA OK0:08:4600:58:56|4610|210|58.93
1W45 *01:08:33GALIMBERTI NadiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO...0:10:1201:08:33|4610|210|68.55
1W55 *00:45:58RIVA AnnamariaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESAN...0:10:1900:45:58|3150|130|45.97
1W65 *01:16:50BELCARO M. GraziaMONZA OK0:17:1501:16:50|3150|130|76.83
1WE *00:56:34CERESA EricaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO0:06:4600:56:34|5510|285|56.57
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO