$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
Campionato Italiano CO Sprint - WRE
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:14:07SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
2ME00:14:54MARIANI FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
3ME00:14:55ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
4ME00:15:46DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
5ME00:15:52INDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
6ME00:16:03TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
7ME00:16:04PATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
8ME00:16:15MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
9ME00:16:17ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
10ME00:16:29SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO
11ME00:16:33TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
11ME00:16:33SCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
13ME00:16:55BAZAN AlbertoA.S.D. FONZASO
14ME00:16:56BETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
15ME00:17:28CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
16ME00:17:41DALLAVALLE RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
17ME00:17:53DE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
18ME00:18:13PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
19ME00:18:22VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
20ME00:18:32GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
21ME00:18:36TONDA GiorgioPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
22ME00:18:56GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
23ME00:19:12LIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
24ME00:19:13FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
25ME00:19:22LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
26ME00:19:57MIRZA LucianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
27ME00:20:00NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
28ME00:20:26MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
29ME00:20:32GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
30ME00:20:39ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
31ME00:20:49BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
32ME00:21:03OCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
33ME00:21:08MOSCATELLI FilippoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
34ME00:21:31BOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
35ME00:21:53FAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
36ME00:21:57RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
37ME00:22:01BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
38ME00:22:23GUALDANA GuglielmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
39ME00:23:26BALBO ClaudioORICUNEO
40ME00:24:25SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO
41ME00:25:36KHUDIAKOV AleksandrA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
42ME00:29:34MALASHEVSKYY VladislavA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
43ME00:29:56GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
44ME00:31:52DEBIASI DennisA.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO