$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
Coppa Italia CO Middle - 2^ prova
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:41:20PATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
2ME00:41:45CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
3ME00:42:03TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
4ME00:43:59TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
5ME00:44:11MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
6ME00:44:35BETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
7ME00:44:57CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
8ME00:45:00DALLAVALLE RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
9ME00:45:47ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
10ME00:46:49SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO
11ME00:48:36BERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO
12ME00:49:12BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
13ME00:50:38LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
14ME00:51:03BAZAN AlbertoA.S.D. FONZASO
15ME00:52:52GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
16ME00:53:02GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
17ME00:54:51BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
18ME00:55:06NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
19ME00:55:58GUALDANA GuglielmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
20ME00:56:55CASTELLAZ MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
21ME00:58:09BELTRAMBA DarioA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
22ME00:58:35ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
23ME00:59:19SBRIZZI MichaelFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
24ME01:01:01GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
25ME01:03:01DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
26ME01:03:46KHUDIAKOV AleksandrA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
27ME01:04:05MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
28ME01:04:07BOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
29ME01:05:01RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
30ME01:05:44RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
31ME01:06:51GAIO PaoloA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
32ME01:06:55VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
33ME01:12:15FILIPELLI AlessioPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
34ME01:12:52FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
35ME01:12:54GUARDA GiacomoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
36ME01:14:22CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
37ME01:21:40PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
38ME01:22:43BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
39ME01:22:55MIRZA LucianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
40ME01:24:09ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
41ME01:35:00IENNACO LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
42ME01:35:59GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO