$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
Coppa Italia CO Long - 3^ prova
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:37:27PATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
2ME00:38:10ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3ME00:39:04BETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
4ME00:39:05TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
5ME00:40:08DALLAVALLE RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
6ME00:40:13CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
7ME00:40:37TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
8ME00:42:16CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
9ME00:42:40SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO
10ME00:43:26MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
11ME00:43:50BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
12ME00:44:08BERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO
13ME00:45:08FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
14ME00:46:15BAZAN AlbertoA.S.D. FONZASO
15ME00:46:52GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
16ME00:47:09GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
17ME00:49:18LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
18ME00:49:40GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
19ME00:51:19NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
20ME00:52:55GUALDANA GuglielmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
21ME00:53:35RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
22ME00:53:36GUARDA GiacomoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
23ME00:54:03PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
24ME00:54:20KHUDIAKOV AleksandrA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
25ME00:55:38BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
26ME00:56:18CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
27ME00:57:15BOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
28ME00:58:28MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
29ME00:58:39VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
30ME01:00:53MIRZA LucianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
31ME01:01:43RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
32ME01:03:28DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
33ME01:07:57FILIPELLI AlessioPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
34ME01:09:07BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
35ME01:11:31SALVIONI MattiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
36ME01:34:07GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
37ME01:48:54IENNACO LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO