$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 3^ prova
categoria: WE
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1WE00:15:02CAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
2WE00:15:08ZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
3WE00:15:15DALLERA CaterinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
4WE00:15:23SCALZOTTO AnnaritaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
5WE00:16:10SCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
6WE00:16:19SELEM AliceORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
7WE00:16:24TAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
7WE00:16:24KIRCHLECHNER ChristineSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
9WE00:16:49PALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O
10WE00:16:58RAUS SerenaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
11WE00:17:20TROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
12WE00:17:44CERESA EricaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
13WE00:17:57POZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
14WE00:18:04CURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
15WE00:18:14LUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
16WE00:18:52CHIUSI BiancaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
17WE00:18:58CESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
18WE00:19:16MINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO
19WE00:20:13DE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
20WE00:20:14MARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
21WE00:20:33ARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
21WE00:20:33ZEBELE MariaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
23WE00:21:06SCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
24WE00:21:16PAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
25WE00:21:20BIAGINI SaraG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
26WE00:21:58DE VALLIER RugiadaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
27WE00:22:13COMI FrancescaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
27WE00:22:13VIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
29WE00:22:43RAUS SabrinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
30WE00:22:47COZZI AnitaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
31WE00:22:51CORTESE GloriaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
32WE00:23:06MASCHIO GiuliaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
33WE00:23:37MAGNI AngelicaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
34WE00:23:55SANZOVO ChiaraORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
35WE00:25:36CAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
36WE00:25:47TALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
37WE00:26:44TRENTIN ValentinaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
38WE00:28:14BLANCO PRIETO OlgaIL MOSAICO A.S.D.
39WE00:30:42PANZERI AlessiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
40WE00:31:06BUGANE' MargheritaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
41WE00:35:53BONAIUTI ElisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
42WE00:36:13PEZZÉ CaterinaA.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO